A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Super8 & Tab, Radion6, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Super8 & Tab, Radion6, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Cosmic Gate, Kamaya Painters, armin van buuren, Signum Signal, Gabriel & Dresden, First State, Chicane, Anita Kelsey, Natasha Bedingfield, Ayū, Andy Moor, Ferry Corsten, Ashley Wallbridge, Simon LeBon, Meighan Nealon, Tiesto, Aalto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Cosmic Gate, Sunlounger, armin van buuren, Zara, Gabriel & Dresden, Kamaya Painters, Chicane, Signum Signal, Natasha Bedingfield, First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, Ayū, Simon LeBon, Andy Moor, Tiesto, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, Meighan Nealon, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, Susana, System F, Miri Ben-Ari, BT, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, Susana, System F, Miri Ben-Ari, BT, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Dash Berlin, Free Radical, Cerf, Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Dash Berlin, Free Radical, Cerf, Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange
Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Sebastian Brandt, Team Deep, ATB, Jano, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, John O'Callaghan, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, Audrey Gallagher, GAIA, Cerf, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, The Quest, Luminary, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Moogwai, System F, Max Graham, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Agnelli & Nelson, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Andrew Rayel, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Sylvia Tosun, Jochen Miller, ATB, Sebastian Brandt, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Jano, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Ramirez, Energy 52, Audrey Gallagher, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Three Drives, Cerf, Breakfast, Way Out West, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Chicane, Rapid Eye, Justine Suissa, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Ambassador, Right Face, Max Graham, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Ana Criado, Rising Star, System F, DJ Misjah, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Oliver Lieb, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, MONTANA, Andy Blueman, Three 'N' One, Agnelli & Nelson, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus
Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, armin van buuren, Adrian&Raz, ARTY, Omnia, Alex M.O.R.P.H., BT, John O'Callaghan, Hazem Beltagui, Full Tilt, Allan V., Karen Kelly, Denis Kenzo, GAIA, Sveta B., Rank 1, The Blizzard, M.I.K.E., Daniel Van Sand, Andrew Rayel, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, armin van buuren, Adrian&Raz, ARTY, Omnia, Alex M.O.R.P.H., BT, John O'Callaghan, Hazem Beltagui, Full Tilt, Allan V., Karen Kelly, Denis Kenzo, GAIA, Sveta B., Rank 1, The Blizzard, M.I.K.E., Daniel Van Sand, Andrew Rayel, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ben Gold, Arctic Moon, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Full Tilt, Skytech, Aruna, Katrina Noorbergen, Velvetine, KhoMha, Alexander Popov, W&w, Indecent Noise, Heatbeat, Ridgewalkers, Paul Van Dyk, Orjan Nilsen, John O'Callaghan, Dash Berlin, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, GAIA, Emma Hewitt, Faruk Sabanci, Sarah Howells, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Markus Schulz, Andain, Seri, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, A.R.D.I., Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Alexandre Bergheau, armin van buuren, Mina, Matt Lange, Eco, Omnia & Ira, Kerry Leva, Bobina, Jaytech, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Aligator, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Daniel Kandi, Tenishia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, The Blizzard, Clare Stagg, SoundLift, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Running Man, Omnia, Stine Grove, Bjorn Akesson, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Jwaydan, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, Chicane, Ferry Corsten, Photographer, BT, MaRLo, Plumb, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Lemon, Ana Criado, Sebastian Brandt, Jochen Miller, Aly & Fila, Simon O'Shine, Sarah Bettens, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Myon, Shane 54, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, Roger Shah, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly, Fila
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ben Gold, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Arctic Moon, Skytech, Aruna, Full Tilt, Velvetine, Katrina Noorbergen, Alexander Popov, KhoMha, Betsie Larkin, Indecent Noise, Paul Van Dyk, W&w, Ridgewalkers, Dash Berlin, Heatbeat, John O'Callaghan, Chris Madin, GAIA, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Faruk Sabanci, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Markus Schulz, Andain, Seri, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, A.R.D.I., Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Alexandre Bergheau, armin van buuren, Mina, Matt Lange, Eco, Omnia & Ira, Kerry Leva, Bobina, Jaytech, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Aligator, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Daniel Kandi, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Clare Stagg, Jan Vayne, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, SoundLift, Omnia, Stine Grove, Running Man, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Bjorn Akesson, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, Chicane, Ferry Corsten, Jwaydan, BT, MaRLo, Photographer, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, Cosmic Gate, Plumb, Rank 1, Lemon, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Aly & Fila, Sebastian Brandt, Sarah Bettens, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Simon O'Shine, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly
Fred Baker, Questia, DJ Governor, Water Planet, Accessive Rhythm, Heatbeat, Rank 1, John Askew, W&w, Octagen, Dash Berlin, Arizona, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jose Amnesia, First State, Serp, Sarah Howells, Rising Star, Midway, Dark Matters, Filo & Peri, Orjan Nilsen, Jess Morgan, Lange, Orion, Magnus1, Emma Hewitt, Jonas Steur, Gareth Emery, Planet Perfecto Knights, Bart Claessen, Christina Novelli, Mark Norman, Luke Bond, John O'Callaghan, Joint Operations Centre, EMEL, Audrey Gallagher, Lo-Fi Sugar, RAM, Accadia, Mat Zo, Cerf, ARTY, Mitiska & Jaren, The Blizzard, D-Mad, Mitiska, Solarstone, Kyau & Albert, Fix To Fax, DJ Eremit, ALPHA 9, Coast 2 Coast, Sneijder, Discovery, Gouryella, Reverse, Ridgewalkers, Airbase, TILT, El, GAIA, Tania Zygar, Active Sight, Ferry Corsten, Pulser, The Thrillseekers, Scott Bond, St. John, Locust, Sean Tyas, Holden & Thompson, Terry Bones, Andy Ling, King Unique, Vincent De Moor, Martin Roth, ShoGun, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John O’Callaghan, armin van buuren, giuseppe ottaviani, Jorn Van Deynhoven, James Holden, YOMC, Dutch Force, Andy Moor, En-Motion, Marco V
Maor Levi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Solar Stone, Robert Nickson, Pulser, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Rank 1, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Plastic Boy, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Reeloop, Probspot, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Sunlounger, Albion, Zara Taylor, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, GAIA, Grace, Rio Addicts, Adam White, Elevation, Ridgewalkers, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Interstate, El, Whiteroom, Viframa, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, Arksun, Anthanasia, RR Workshop, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Chakra, Super8, Tab, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Ascension, Orkidea, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Niklas Harding, Majesta, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Arcane, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, David West, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Andreas Hermansson, Insigma, Lange, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Sarah Howells, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, Gareth Emery, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Jan Johnston, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, A. Moor, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime
Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Sarah Howells, Jono Grant, Susana, Gareth Emery, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Hammer & Bennett, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, Maor Levi, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, GAIA, Solastone, Anthanasia, Adam White, Pulser, Chakra, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Ascension, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Above, Reeloop, Solarstone, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, DJ Tim, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West
DJ Misjah, Gareth Emery, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Jan Johnston, Maor Levi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Solar Stone, Mitiska, Pulser, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Rank 1, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Plastic Boy, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Reeloop, Probspot, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Sunlounger, GAIA, Albion, Zara Taylor, Adam White, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, Andy Moor, Grace, Rio Addicts, Whiteroom, Elevation, Ridgewalkers, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Interstate, El, Viframa, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, RR Workshop, Arksun, Anthanasia, Super8, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Chakra, Tab, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Ascension, Orkidea, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Niklas Harding, Majesta, Andy Bury, Arcane, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, David West, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Andreas Hermansson, Insigma, Lange, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Sarah Howells, Dogzilla, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg
Albion, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Hammer & Bennett, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, Maor Levi, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, GAIA, Rank 1, Ascension, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Solarstone, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, DJ Tim, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Triple A, Tommy, The Blizzard, GAIA, Omnia, Mark Eteson, Mike Shiver, Matias Lehtola, Daniel Kandi, Dreas, Phillip Alpha, Andrew Rayel, Anhken, Winter Kills, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Rank 1, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Spiral Waves, Mr. Pit, Max Graham, Rex Mundi, Neev Kennedy, Space RockerZ, M6, Ashley Wallbridge, Way Out West, Nenes, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Phynn, Estiva, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane
Armin Only - Imagine "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
W&w, Nadia Ali, Gabriel & Dresden, Rank 1, Kush, Jan Vayne, Ray Wilson, Justine Suissa, John O'Callaghan, armin van buuren, Audrey Gallagher, Jennifer Rene, Eller Van Buuren, DJ Eco, Leon Bolier, Martin Roth, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Cathy Burton, Majesta, Ernesto Vs Bastian, DJ Shah, D-Unity, Adrina Thorpe, Bissen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., The Crossover, Veracocha, Chris Jones, Susana, Luke Warner, Mat Lock, Jacqueline Govaert, DJ Remy, Roland Klinkenberg, Sander Van Doorn, Cosmic Gate, Hiver & Hammer, Rising Star, Agnelli & Nelson, Woody Van Eyden, Joint Operations Centre, Aly & Fila, Daniel Kandi
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Cerf, Mike Foyle, Mitiska, Nick Chagall, Jaren, Filô, Chris Lake, Peri, Emma Hewitt, Eric Lumiere, Sultan + Shepard, Lost Witness, DJ Shah, Sassot, Adrina Thorpe, FKN, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Jahala, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, Rank 1, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte