Protoculture
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
-
Trance - Psy Trance
Progressive, Psy-Trance, Melodic, Uplifting
Zack Mia, Avylo, Stevy Forello, Kiyoi & Eky, OTIOT, Thomas Benscher, Roan Gosling, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, Benjamin Duchenne, Tom Klay, Zack Evans, Ralphie B, Johann Stone, Ahmed Helmy, Jarod Glawe, Natalie Major, ShoGun, Heatbeat, Boombastix, DRYM, Abstract Vision, Philippe El Sisi, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha
Tomas Heredia, AMTM, Kokaholla, Sykamore, Ehren Stowers, Ralphie B, Ahmed Helmy, Roan Gosling, Johann Stone, Luke Chable, Daniel Wanrooy, ShoGun, Jennifer Rene, Hooligan, Benjamin Duchenne, Victoriya, Protoculture, Daxson, Ashley Wallbridge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Signum, Fatum, Andy Moor, Graham Bell, Super8 & Tab
Wrabel, Luminn, Doppenberg, BetweenUs, AVAO, Jaren, Chris Schweizer, Allen Watts, The Dualz, South Of The Stars, Jeef B, The Space Brothers, Giorgia Angiuli, Inoblivion, Ahmed Helmy, Blasterjaxx, Eugenio Tokarev, 24h, Bruno Oloviani, Frank Spector, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, armin van buuren, Rub!k, Maia Wright, Mark Sixma, ANG, This Culture, Norni, Shapov, Maarten De Jong , Vintage Culture, Ben Gold, Three Drives, Corti Organ, Lange, Bogdan Vix, Firewall, Renee Stahl, Protoculture, Ghost Etiquette, Nicholas Gunn, Aza Nabuko, Alina Renae, Cubicore, Worakls, Tomac, Claudiu Adam
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert
Diamonds Are Forever By Side Winder & Dr.Spook: Best of Trance, Progressive, Goa and Psytrance Hits
The Digital Blond, Axone, Aladiah, E-Mantra, Artifact 303, Reasonandu, Life Style, Silicon Sound, The Digital Blonde, Flowjob, Tamir Ozana, Airwave, AstroPilot, Lyktum, Timewave, Magnus, John 00 Fleming, E-Clip, Side Winder, Liquid Soul, Vibrasphere, Fatali, Tegma, DNA, Micky Noise, Protoculture, Anton Chernikov, Simon Firth, Ace Ventura, Alucard, Ovnimoon
Buenos Aires '13 (Unmixed Edits)
Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz
Buenos Aires '13 (Mixed Version)
Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
ShoGun, A.R.D.I., Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren
Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Arctic Moon, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Lange, Full Tilt, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Katrina Noorbergen, Skytech, The Glass Child, KhoMha, Aruna, Indecent Noise, Velvetine, Ridgewalkers, Alexander Popov, W&w, John O'Callaghan, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, GAIA, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, Faruk Sabanci, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Emma Hewitt, Sarah Howells, Jano, Markus Schulz, Andain, A.R.D.I., Protoculture, Seri, Alexandre Bergheau, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Eco, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Bobina, Fady, Matt Lange, Aligator, armin van buuren, Mina, Kerry Leva, Daniel Kandi, Omnia & Ira, Sunlounger, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Jaytech, Tritonal, Zara Taylor, Clare Stagg, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, SoundLift, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Running Man, Headstrong, Bjorn Akesson, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Jwaydan, Omnia, Super8 & Tab, Photographer, ARTY, Jan Burton, Chicane, Plumb, Nadia Ali, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Ralphie B, Sebastian Brandt, Gareth Emery, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Simon O'Shine, Rank 1, Solarstone, Aly, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Myon, Aether, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Roger Shah, Kyau, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, giuseppe ottaviani, Soundprank
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ana Criado, Simon O'Shine, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Lange, Arctic Moon, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Full Tilt, Skytech, The Glass Child, Katrina Noorbergen, Aruna, KhoMha, Velvetine, Indecent Noise, Alexander Popov, Ridgewalkers, Betsie Larkin, John O'Callaghan, Paul Van Dyk, GAIA, W&w, Dash Berlin, Faruk Sabanci, Heatbeat, Chris Madin, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, Jano, Markus Schulz, Andain, A.R.D.I., Protoculture, Seri, Alexandre Bergheau, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Eco, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Bobina, Fady, Matt Lange, Aligator, armin van buuren, Mina, Kerry Leva, Daniel Kandi, Omnia & Ira, Sunlounger, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Jaytech, Tritonal, Zara Taylor, Clare Stagg, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Jan Vayne, The Blizzard, SoundLift, Tenishia, Headstrong, Running Man, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Bjorn Akesson, Omnia, Super8 & Tab, Jwaydan, ARTY, Jan Burton, Chicane, Photographer, Nadia Ali, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, Plumb, BT, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Sebastian Brandt, Rank 1, Solarstone, Aly, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani
Felix Leiter, Retroid, Rospy, Amanda Wilson, Oakenfold, Nash & Pepper, Planet Perfecto, Tamra Keenan, Ostrega, Mac & Monday, Kenneth Thomas, Magnus1, Second Sine, Tim Jirgenson, Colleen Riley, A.R.D.I., Digital Basement, Protoculture, J. Hart, Boom Jinx, Jerome Isma-Ae, Daniel Kandi, Planet Perfecto Knights, Justin Oh , Future Funk Squad, Sean Truby, Remus, Beatman & Ludmilla, Craig Purvis, Poncho, Ben Keenan, Federation, Maxi Trusso, Lange, Andrew Bayer, Sarah Howells, 16 Bit Lolitas, Lucy Iris, Omauha, TILT, Paul Van Dyk, Liya, Symbolic, Walsh & McAuley, Sphera, Mike Danis, 2nd Phase, Dmitry Globa, Benjani, Ana Criado, John '00' Flemming, Matvey Emerson, Lost Stories, Omnia, Paul Oakenfold, Swab, Corderoy, Robert Vadney, Joey Mova, Cold Blue, Tyler Sherritt, Reaky, Wellenrausch, Matisse & Sadko, Dominic Thomas, Skaivox, Limbo, Mindaugas Jak, Greta, D-Mad, Tammy, Solarstone, Max Hertzz, Alex Karweit, Full Tilt, Gai Barone, Jason Knight, Talpa, Justin Michael, Stereo Wildlife, AJ From Saint Motel, Kid Alaska, Brian Cameron, Aly & Fila, Digital Breaks Foundation, Gary Maguire, Aggresivnes, Blazer, MDK, John Dopping, Dragon, Jontron, Organ Donors, Vlind, Nhato, Rafael Frost, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Eshericks, Flesh & Bone, Alfoa, Orkidea, Thomas Datt, Future Disciple, Juventa, Prayag, Rishab, Yahel, Enoh, Eximinds, Darma, Derek Ryan , Flegma, Nerso
Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation
Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal
Never Mind The Bollocks... Here's Paul Oakenfold
Beat Service, Paul Oakenfold, Emma Lock, Marco V, Cold Blue, Infected Mushroom, Yodis, Magnus1, Federation, Kyota, Audiomatic, Michael Dow, Jamie Harrison, Richard Durand, Senadee, Daddy's Groove, MAGUIRE, Little Mark, Man With No Name, Ernesto Vs Bastian, Grace, Mike Danis, Rocky, Tom Colontonio, Nok, Ovnimoon, Animalis, Zyce, Duotekk, Liquid Soul, Des McMahon, Earsugar, Doube Click, Shannon Hurley, DJ Danila, Norin, Rad, Ivan Nikusev, Audien, Wav-E, Justin Oh , Marcos, The Doppler Effect, Sonic Element, Ronski Speed, Beatman, Ludmilla, HAARP, Protoculture, B-Vibes, Cabal, Phynn, Bissen, Nick Sentience, Jonas Hornblad, Neelix, John Dopping, Belocca, Airwave
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Protoculture, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H.