-
所有类型
所有类型
-
Big Room
Electro, Progressive
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Deep House
Deep, House, Vocal House
-
Electro House
Electro House
-
Techno - Deep
Electro, Industrial, Dub
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
A State Of Trance Top 20 - 2022, Vol. 3 (Selected by Armin van Buuren)
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Hel:Sløwed, Polina Vita, Rub!k, Adam White, Andy Moor, Whiteroom, Orjan Nilsen, D'Angello & Francis, Belle Humble, Arkham Knights, David Forbes, Susie Ledge, Woody Van Eyden, IanT, Sneijder, Victoriya, armin van buuren, RAM, Diane Warren, Susana, My Marianne, Tales Of Life, Above & Beyond, Chakra, Marty Longstaff, Gareth Emery, Simon Patterson, Annabel, Will Atkinson, Mr Sam, Paul Van Dyk, ClAud9, Rafael Osmo, Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Chicane, Marsh, Factor B, Maarten De Jong , Kryder
Karim Youssef, Matt Darey, May Hassan, Kate Louise Smith, The Thrillseekers, A & Z, John O'Callaghan, Flynn & Denton, Deirdre McLaughlin, James Dymond, Liam Wilson, Allen & Envy, Arctic Moon, Sied Van Riel, STANDERWICK, Jennifer Rene, Johan Ekman, Roxanne Emery, Will Atkinson, Costa, Eloquentia, Mike Sanders, Simon Bostock, Becca White, Amine Maxwell, Hazem Beltagui, Mhammed El Alami, Tomac, Bjorn Akesson, Venom One, Omar Sherif, Sarah Howells, Adam Deane, Andy Elliass, giuseppe ottaviani, ARCZI, Kayosa, Bryan Kearney, Tolland, Aruna, Will Rees, Photographer, Paul Van Dyk, Susana, Mark Eteson, Bobina, Tricia McTeague, Alan Morris, Manuel Rocca, Ucast, Dan Stone, Fady X Mina, Aly & Fila
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Eli, Rafif, Bryan Kearney, Akira Kayosa, Hugh Tolland, Dan Stone, Karim Youssef, Susana, Mohamed Ragab, Woody Van Eyden, ReOrder, Ian Standerwick, SkyPatrol, Tricia McTeague, Craig Connelly, Matt Bukovski, Ruben De Ronde, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Jaren, Solarstone, John O'Callaghan, Chris Jones, giuseppe ottaviani, Sue McLaren, Mark Sherry, MaRLo, Arctic Moon, Darren Porter, A & Z, The Noble Six, Heatbeat, Ferry Tayle, Will Atkinson, Fady & Mina, Photographer, Hazem Beltagui
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Antony Waldhorn, Simon Patterson, Mark Sixma, Lucy Pullin, CE3SAR, Ciro Visone, Arisen Flame, Alexandre Bergheau, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Dart Rayne, Natalie Gioia, Yura Moonlight, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ilan Bluestone, Ian Standerwick, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren
ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Omnia, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Ira, Andrew Rayel, Ralphie B, VillaNaranjos, MaRLo, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Christina Novelli, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren, Roger Shah, John O’Callaghan, Eximinds
Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Emma Hewitt, BT, Gareth Emery, Adam K, DNS Project, Gofman & Tsukerman, John O'Callaghan, ShoGun, giuseppe ottaviani, Hannah, James Dymond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal
Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Hammer & Bennett, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, Maor Levi, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, GAIA, Rank 1, Ascension, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Solarstone, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding
Planet Perfecto, David West, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Andreas Hermansson, Insigma, Lange, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Sarah Howells, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, Gareth Emery, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Maor Levi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Solar Stone, Mitiska, Pulser, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Rank 1, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Plastic Boy, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Reeloop, Probspot, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Sunlounger, GAIA, Albion, Zara Taylor, Adam White, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, Andy Moor, Grace, Rio Addicts, Whiteroom, Elevation, Ridgewalkers, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Interstate, El, Viframa, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, RR Workshop, Arksun, Anthanasia, Chakra, Super8, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Ascension, Tab, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Niklas Harding, Majesta, Andy Bury, Arcane, DJ Shah, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, V-One, Kyau & Albert
Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Sarah Howells, Jono Grant, Susana, Gareth Emery, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Hammer & Bennett, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, Maor Levi, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, GAIA, Solastone, Anthanasia, Adam White, Pulser, Chakra, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Ascension, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Above, Reeloop, Solarstone, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab
Insigma, Lange, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Sarah Howells, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, Gareth Emery, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Jan Johnston, Solar Stone, Maor Levi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pulser, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Rank 1, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Plastic Boy, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Reeloop, Probspot, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Sunlounger, Albion, Zara Taylor, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, GAIA, Grace, Rio Addicts, Adam White, Elevation, Ridgewalkers, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Interstate, El, Whiteroom, Viframa, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, Arksun, Anthanasia, RR Workshop, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Chakra, Super8, Tab, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Ascension, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Niklas Harding, Majesta, Andy Bury, Arcane, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, David West, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Andreas Hermansson, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Spiral Waves, Mr. Pit, Max Graham, Rex Mundi, Neev Kennedy, Space RockerZ, M6, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Phynn, Estiva, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold