Max Graham
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Dan Thompson, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Will Atkinson, Maarten De Jong , GAIA, Above & Beyond, Philippe El Sisi, Max Graham, Fisherman & Hawkins, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Abstract Vision, Adam Szabo, Aly & Fila, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Jilliana Danise, Willem De Roo, Jaren, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Adam Navel, Super8 & Tab, ReOrder, Kyler England, Audiocells, Orkidea, Julie Thompson, Ian Standerwick, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Stoneface & Terminal, SkyPatrol, Alexandra Badoi, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Allen Watts, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Ucast, Liuck, Lange, Darren Porter, Roger Shah, Fenja, Bryan Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Roman Messer, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Sergey Nevone, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Simon O'Shine, Jano, Luke Bond, Inge Bergmann, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Neptune Project, Bo Bruce, David Gravell, Lauren Evans, Hazem Beltagui, Thomas Newson, Aneym, armin van buuren, Flynn & Denton, Dash Berlin, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Audrey Gallagher, Jay Cosmic, Ellie Lawson, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Sue McLaren, Collin McLoughlin, Adara, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Karim Youssef, Jerome Isma-Ae, Yves De Lacroix, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Dennis Pedersen, Mino Safy, Marell, Dsharp, A.R.D.I., Bobina, Laura Jansen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, RAM, Orjan Nilsen, Arisen Flame, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Arno Cost, Norman Doray, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Dart Rayne, KhoMha, Ben Gold, Yura Moonlight, Katty Heath, Markus Schulz, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Monoverse, Sneijder, Heatbeat, STANDERWICK, Solarstone, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Mike Koglin, Kryder, W&w, Tom Staar
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Adam Navel, Willem De Roo, Jaren, Cindy Alma, Poppy, STANDERWICK, Super8 & Tab, ReOrder, Above & Beyond, Orkidea, Julie Thompson, Ian Standerwick, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Stoneface & Terminal, SkyPatrol, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Aruna, Ellie Lawson, John O'Callaghan, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Erica Curran, Adara, Jennifer Rene, Kyler England, Audiocells, Allen Watts, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Ucast, Marell, Roger Shah, Alexandra Badoi, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Sergey Nevone, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Simon O'Shine, Liuck, Lange, Inge Bergmann, Fenja, Neptune Project, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Flynn & Denton, Jano, Luke Bond, Audrey Gallagher, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Sue McLaren, Bo Bruce, David Gravell, Karim Youssef, Lauren Evans, Hazem Beltagui, Dennis Pedersen, Aneym, armin van buuren, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, RAM, Jay Cosmic, Laura Jansen, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Stine Grove, Collin McLoughlin, Arisen Flame, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Dart Rayne, Jerome Isma-Ae, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Yura Moonlight, Mino Safy, KhoMha, Dsharp, Katty Heath, Bobina, Markus Schulz, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Orjan Nilsen, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Will Atkinson, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , GAIA, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Philippe El Sisi, Max Graham, Fisherman & Hawkins, Ben Gold, Abstract Vision, Jilliana Danise, Adam Szabo, Aly & Fila, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Monoverse, Sneijder, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, W&w
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
STANDERWICK, Super8 & Tab, ReOrder, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Orkidea, Julie Thompson, Ian Standerwick, Cosmic Gate, Stoneface & Terminal, SkyPatrol, Eric Lumiere, Alexander Popov, Aruna, Ellie Lawson, John O'Callaghan, Myon & Shane 54, ShoGun, Erica Curran, Adara, Jennifer Rene, Kyler England, giuseppe ottaviani, Allen Watts, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Audiocells, Ucast, Marell, Roger Shah, Alexandra Badoi, Shannon Hurley, Darren Porter, Laura Jansen, Sylvia Tosun, Simon Patterson, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Sergey Nevone, Fabio XB, Sveta B., Simon O'Shine, Liuck, Andy Moor, Inge Bergmann, Lange, Neptune Project, Bogdan Vix, Fenja, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Flynn & Denton, Jano, Cate Kanell, Audrey Gallagher, Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, Sue McLaren, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Karim Youssef, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Dennis Pedersen, Hazem Beltagui, A.R.D.I., Dash Berlin, Aneym, armin van buuren, RAM, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Stine Grove, Collin McLoughlin, Arisen Flame, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Dart Rayne, Jerome Isma-Ae, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Yura Moonlight, Mino Safy, KhoMha, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Katty Heath, Bobina, Markus Schulz, Dsharp, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Will Atkinson, Dan Thompson, GAIA, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Philippe El Sisi, Maarten De Jong , Max Graham, Fisherman & Hawkins, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Abstract Vision, Adam Szabo, Aly & Fila, Ben Gold, Jilliana Danise, Adam Navel, Willem De Roo, Jaren, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Monoverse, Sneijder, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, W&w
We Are Planet Perfecto, Vol. 4 - #FullOnFluoro (Unmixed)
Above & Beyond, Transwave, Alex Vargas, E-Clip, MB Sak, Egorythmia, Bonnie Legion, IKO, Soundprank, Cosmonaut, Future Disciple, Satellites, Shadow Of Two, Sander Van Doorn, DJ Dream, Max Graham, Thomas Datt, Neev Kennedy, Federation, Paul Oakenfold, Mac & Monday, Cassandra Fox, Andrew Bayer, Man With No Name, Richard Durand, Fisher, Styller, Will Atkinson, Maarten De Jong , DedRekoning, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Haldolium, Adrian Lux, Tiff Lacey, Marcus Schössow, JJ, Johnny Yono, Andre Sobota, Eco, Philthy Chit, Mike Saint-Jules, Solid Stone, Simon Patterson, Jennifer Rene, Sarah Howells, Disfunktion, Home Alone, Max'C, MESMER, Liquid Soul, GRUM, Solarstone, LTN, M.I.K.E. Push, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Ksen, Rafael Frost, Darren Porter, XGenic, Vertical Mode, Beatman, Ludmilla, Markus Schulz
We Are Planet Perfecto, Vol. 4 - #FullOnFluoro (Mixed Version)
Above & Beyond, Transwave, Alex Vargas, E-Clip, MB Sak, Egorythmia, Bonnie Legion, IKO, Soundprank, Cosmonaut, Future Disciple, Satellites, Shadow Of Two, 2Symmetry, DJ Dream, Max Graham, Thomas Datt, Neev Kennedy, Federation, Paul Oakenfold, Mac & Monday, Cassandra Fox, Andrew Bayer, Man With No Name, Richard Durand, Fisher, Styller, Will Atkinson, Maarten De Jong , DedRekoning, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Haldolium, Kenneth Thomas, Tiff Lacey, Colleen Riley, Johnny Yono, Andre Sobota, Eco, Philthy Chit, Mike Saint-Jules, Solid Stone, Simon Patterson, Jennifer Rene, Sarah Howells, Disfunktion, Home Alone, Max'C, MESMER, Liquid Soul, GRUM, Solarstone, LTN, M.I.K.E. Push, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Ksen, Rafael Frost, Darren Porter, XGenic, Vertical Mode, Ludmilla, Beatman, Markus Schulz, Roddy Reynaert
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, A.R.D.I., Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy
DJ Misjah, Airwave, Groovehead, Moonman, Rising Star, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, ATB, Team Deep, Smith & Pledger, Ramirez, Oliver Smith, Pizarro, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Sylvia Tosun, Cold Blue, Sebastian Brandt, Chicane, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Jano, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Kamaya Painters, John O'Callaghan, Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Audrey Gallagher, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Three 'N One, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, Agnelli & Nelson, armin van buuren
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
System F, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, ATB, Jochen Miller, Smith & Pledger, Marco V, Oliver Smith, Team Deep, Energy 52, GAIA, Ramirez, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Andrew Rayel, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Sylvia Tosun, Chicane, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Sebastian Brandt, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Jano, Moogwai, Ambassador, John O'Callaghan, Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Audrey Gallagher, Max Graham, Airwave, Agnelli & Nelson, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren
Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold
Max Graham, Trine, Ana Criado, Arctic Moon, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving
Winter Kills, BT, Sophie, Christian Burns, Ana Criado, Cathy Burton, VanVelzen, Bagga Bownz, armin van buuren, Laura V, Nadia Ali, Adam Young, Ferry Corsten, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, ShoGun, Max Graham, Protoculture, Ralphie B, ummet ozcan, 16 Bit Lolitas, Kyau, Albert, Alexander Popov, Andy Moor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sebastian Brandt, giuseppe ottaviani, Arctic Moon, Eco, Tocadisco, avicii, Relocate, Dabruck & Klein, Tristan Garner, Chris Schweizer, The Thrillseekers, Blake Jarrell, W&w, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin
A State Of Trance 2010 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Beat Service, Emma Lock, Tenishia, Aneym, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DJ Governor, Myon, Shane 54, Labworks, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Velvetine, Faithless, GAIA, Arnej, DJ Eco, Lira Yin, Roger Shah, Signum, Jer Martin, Susana, Dreastic, Omnia, Ferry Tayle, The Blizzard, Static Blue, Luigi Lusini, Max Graham, M6, Neev Kennedy, Mat Zo, Sebastian Brandt, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ron Hagen, Ehren Stowers, Al Exander, Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Simon Patterson, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate
A State Of Trance 2005 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Locust, armin van buuren, Susana, EnMass, Kyau, Albert, FRAGILE, Alex Lemon, Sophie Sugar, Marcos, John Askew, Peter Martin, Anthanasia, Nu Frequency, Andy Moor, Ahmet Ertenu, O. Lieb, Preach, DJ Remy, Gabriel & Dresden, TILT, Matthew Dekay, Interstate, Proluctors, Hidden Logic, Recluse, Luminary, Adam White, Markus Schulz, Martin Grech, Anita Kelsey, Blank & Jones, Max Graham, M.I.K.E., Jessica Jacobs, Eye Wall, Mike Foyle, Hammer, Statica, Bennett, Ava Mea, Liquid Overdose, Elevation