Cerf
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
House
Soulful, Tribal, Vocal
-
Melodic House - Tech
House, Techno Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Free Radical, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange, Cosmic Gate, Signum
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Free Radical, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange, Cosmic Gate, Signum
Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, The Quest, Luminary, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Max Graham, Moogwai, System F, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Sylvia Tosun, Sebastian Brandt, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Jano, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, John O'Callaghan, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Audrey Gallagher, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Cerf, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Breakfast, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Cosmic Gate, Denga & Manus, Andy Blueman, Andrew Rayel, Agnelli & Nelson, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Three 'N One
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Way Out West, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Chicane, Rapid Eye, Justine Suissa, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Right Face, Ambassador, Max Graham, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Ana Criado, Rising Star, System F, DJ Misjah, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Oliver Lieb, Andrew Rayel, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Sebastian Brandt, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Jano, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, John O'Callaghan, Saltwater, Audrey Gallagher, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Ramirez, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Three Drives, Cerf, Breakfast, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Cosmic Gate, Manus, Andy Blueman, Mikkas, Alphazone, Agnelli & Nelson, Gouryella, MONTANA, Three 'N' One
Accadia, Mat Zo, Cerf, ARTY, Mitiska & Jaren, The Blizzard, D-Mad, Mitiska, Solarstone, Kyau & Albert, Fix To Fax, DJ Eremit, ALPHA 9, Coast 2 Coast, Sneijder, Discovery, Gouryella, Reverse, Ridgewalkers, Airbase, TILT, El, GAIA, Tania Zygar, Active Sight, Ferry Corsten, Pulser, The Thrillseekers, Scott Bond, St. John, Rising Star, Locust, Sean Tyas, Holden & Thompson, Midway, Terry Bones, Andy Ling, King Unique, Orjan Nilsen, Fred Baker, Questia, DJ Governor, Orion, Jonas Steur, Water Planet, Accessive Rhythm, Bart Claessen, Heatbeat, Rank 1, Mark Norman, John Askew, W&w, Octagen, Dash Berlin, Arizona, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jose Amnesia, First State, Serp, Sarah Howells, Dark Matters, Filo & Peri, Jess Morgan, Lange, Magnus1, Emma Hewitt, Gareth Emery, Planet Perfecto Knights, Christina Novelli, Luke Bond, John O'Callaghan, Joint Operations Centre, EMEL, Audrey Gallagher, Lo-Fi Sugar, RAM, James Holden, YOMC, Dutch Force, Andy Moor, En-Motion, Marco V, Vincent De Moor, Martin Roth, ShoGun, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John O’Callaghan, armin van buuren, giuseppe ottaviani, Jorn Van Deynhoven
Whiteroom, Lange, Viframa, Peter Martin, Arksun, Sarah Howells, Anthanasia, Galen Behr, Gareth Emery, Darren Tate, Chakra, Hydroid, Hammer & Bennett, Jono Grant, Ascension, Maor Levi, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Insigma, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Rank 1, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, Plastic Boy, DJ Tim, Jan Johnston, Reeloop, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Solar Stone, Jurgen Vries, Robert Nickson, Pulser, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Vincent De Moor, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Rio Addicts, Three Drives, Cerf, Ridgewalkers, Mitiska, El, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Yilmaz Altanhan, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, RR Workshop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Super8, Probspot, Susana, Tab, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Orkidea, Airwave, Sunlounger, Albion, Zara Taylor, Niklas Harding, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, GAIA, Arcane, Grace, Adam White, David West, Elevation, Andy Moor, Andreas Hermansson, Bedrock, Interstate, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Dumonde, Tyler Michaud, Jam X, De LeoN, Markus Schulz, A. Moor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney
Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Above, Reeloop, Solarstone, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Sarah Howells, Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Gareth Emery, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Hammer & Bennett, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Maor Levi, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, GAIA, Solastone, Anthanasia, Adam White, Pulser, Chakra, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Ascension
Whiteroom, David West, Elevation, Above & Beyond, Andreas Hermansson, Bedrock, Interstate, Lange, Viframa, Peter Martin, Arksun, Sarah Howells, Anthanasia, Galen Behr, Gareth Emery, Darren Tate, Chakra, Hydroid, Hammer & Bennett, Jono Grant, Ascension, Paul Oakenfold, Maor Levi, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Solar Stone, Insigma, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Pulser, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Rank 1, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, Plastic Boy, Reeloop, DJ Tim, Jan Johnston, Jurgen Vries, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Vincent De Moor, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Rio Addicts, Three Drives, Cerf, Ridgewalkers, Mitiska, El, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Yilmaz Altanhan, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, RR Workshop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Super8, Probspot, Susana, Tab, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Orkidea, Airwave, Sunlounger, GAIA, Albion, Zara Taylor, Adam White, Niklas Harding, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Andy Moor, Arcane, Grace, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Dumonde, Tyler Michaud, Jam X, De LeoN, Markus Schulz, A. Moor, Duderstadt
Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, DJ Tim, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Hammer & Bennett, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Maor Levi, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange, Albion, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, GAIA, Rank 1, Ascension, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Solarstone
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana
Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, BT, Dakota, Jes, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Kyler England, Claudia Cazacu, M6, Aly, Ron Hagen, Fila, Pascal M, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Mat Zo, Ana Criado, The Blizzard, Signum, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Lo-Fi Sugar, Michael Tsukerman, Sunlounger, Cressida
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Filô, Chris Lake, Peri, Emma Hewitt, Eric Lumiere, Sultan + Shepard, Lost Witness, DJ Shah, Sassot, Adrina Thorpe, FKN, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Cerf, Mike Foyle, Mitiska, Nick Chagall, Jaren, Retrobyte, Rank 1, Nic Chagall