Ana Criado
Future Sound Of Egypt 400 (Mixed by Aly & Fila, Standerwick & Bjorn Akesson)
Miroslav Vrlik, Darren Porter, Kristy Jay, FEEL, giuseppe ottaviani, Johnny Norberg, Sied Van Riel, Solarstone, Philippe El Sisi, Ana Criado, Matt Bowdidge, Matt Skyer, Ahmed Romel, Dan Stone, Vini Vici, John Askew, Narayana, Sean Tyas, Richard Durand, Davey Asprey, Adam Ellis, Kayosa & Tolland, Jennifer Rene, Aly & Fila, Nhato, Ferry Tayle, Mohamed Ragab, Sneijder, Mino Safy, Christina Novelli, Nianaro, Ucast, GAIA, Paul Miller, Mark Sherry, ReOrder, Clare Stagg, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, Adam Seller, Omar Sherif, Arkham Knights, Jonathan Carvajal, Bjorn Akesson, Venom One, Sarah Howells, Sunlight Project, Driftmoon, James Dymond, Aimoon, Matt Bukovski, Fady & Mina, Abstract Vision, Ikorus, Joint Operation Centre, STANDERWICK, SkyPatrol, Future Antics, Solis & Sean Truby, Cold Rush, Allen & Envy, Ronski Speed
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armada Collected: Markus Schulz
Ana Criado, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Seri, Departure, Gabriel & Dresden, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Venom One, Chris Madin, Jochen Miller, Adina Butar, Dennis Sheperd, Liz Primo, Jaren, Lady V, Sarah Howells, Dauby, Elevation, Justine Suissa, Ana Diaz, Chakra, Anita Kelsey, Jennifer Rene, Nic Chagall, Mark Sherry, Daniel Creed, Judah, Beat Service, Solis & Sean Truby, Wellenrausch
Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Chicane, Matt Darey, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Dutch Force, Lost Tribe, Sylvia Tosun, Ambassador, Right Face, Rapid Eye, Sebastian Brandt, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Moogwai, Jano, System F, Ana Criado, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, DJ Misjah, Airwave, Audrey Gallagher, Groovehead, Moonman, Rising Star, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Three 'N One, Cosmic Gate, DJ Orkidea, Andy Blueman, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Agnelli & Nelson, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, Energy 52, GAIA, Ramirez, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Andrew Rayel, Mitiska & Jaren, Chicane, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Moogwai, Sylvia Tosun, Dutch Force, Right Face, Sebastian Brandt, Ambassador, Max Graham, Airwave, Jano, Kamaya Painters, System F, Ana Criado, Rising Star, John O'Callaghan, DJ Misjah, Audrey Gallagher, Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Agnelli & Nelson, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella
Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation
Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo
Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Max Graham, Trine, Ana Criado, Arctic Moon, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa
Cathy Burton, VanVelzen, Bagga Bownz, armin van buuren, Laura V, Nadia Ali, Adam Young, Ferry Corsten, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Winter Kills, BT, Sophie, Christian Burns, Ana Criado, Andy Moor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sebastian Brandt, giuseppe ottaviani, Arctic Moon, Eco, Tocadisco, avicii, Relocate, Dabruck & Klein, Tristan Garner, Chris Schweizer, The Thrillseekers, Blake Jarrell, W&w, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, ShoGun, Max Graham, Protoculture, Ralphie B, ummet ozcan, 16 Bit Lolitas, Kyau, Albert, Alexander Popov
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin