-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
House
Soulful, Tribal, Vocal
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Lucky Lou, R3hab, Simon Ward, Maia Wright, Blasterjaxx, 24h, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Wildstylez, Pollyanna, Stuart Crichton, armin van buuren, Vanessa Campagna, Wrabel, The Stickmen Project, Sam Gray, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, Starpicker, Nifra, Worakls, OCULA, C-Systems, Dr Phunk, Maddix, Cat Dealers, Achilles, Bryan Kearney, Bogdan Vix, Aname, UUFO, Ilan Bluestone, LÜRUM, Öwnboss, Goom Gum, JLV
Chicane, Maia Wright, Blasterjaxx, 24h, Gareth Emery, Owl City, Philip Strand, Scott Abbot, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Husky, Azteck, Wildstylez, Pollyanna, Stuart Crichton, Punctual, Alika, Vanessa Campagna, Matluck, Cosmic Gate, Alba, armin van buuren, Ahmed Helmy, Wrabel, The Stickmen Project, Sam Gray, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, Jesse Fink, Lucky Lou, R3hab, Simon Ward, AVIRA
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Cosmic Gate, Kamaya Painters, armin van buuren, Signum Signal, Gabriel & Dresden, First State, Anita Kelsey, Chicane, Ayū, Natasha Bedingfield, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ferry Corsten, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Cosmic Gate, Sunlounger, armin van buuren, Zara, Gabriel & Dresden, Kamaya Painters, Signum Signal, Chicane, First State, Natasha Bedingfield, Anita Kelsey, Ayū, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, armin van buuren, Zatox, GAIA, The R3belz, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Cindy Alma, Philippe El Sisi, Poppy, Fisherman & Hawkins, Dan Thompson, Above & Beyond, Abstract Vision, Aly & Fila, Maarten De Jong , Cosmic Gate, Jilliana Danise, Alexander Popov, Jaren, Max Graham, Adam Szabo, Eric Lumiere, Adam Navel, ShoGun, ReOrder, Willem De Roo, Myon & Shane 54, Orkidea, giuseppe ottaviani, Ian Standerwick, Super8 & Tab, Kyler England, Audiocells, SkyPatrol, Julie Thompson, Genix, Aruna, Shannon Hurley, John O'Callaghan, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexandra Badoi, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Simon Patterson, Allen Watts, Denis Kenzo, Sarah Howells, Ucast, Sveta B., Fabio XB, Darren Porter, Andy Moor, Roger Shah, Liuck, Bryan Kearney, Lange, Sylvia Tosun, Fenja, Roman Messer, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Sergey Nevone, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Simon O'Shine, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Inge Bergmann, Neptune Project, Jano, Luke Bond, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Flynn & Denton, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Newson, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, armin van buuren, Ellie Lawson, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Karim Youssef, Omnia, Adara, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Dennis Pedersen, Parker & Hanson, Yves De Lacroix, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Driftmoon, A.R.D.I., Paul Oakenfold, Marell, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, RAM, Cassandra Fox, Laura Jansen, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Stine Grove, Arisen Flame, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Dart Rayne, Andrew Rayel, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Orjan Nilsen, Natalie Gioia, Yura Moonlight, Jonathan Mendelsohn, KhoMha, Arno Cost, Veracocha, Katty Heath, Mark Sixma, Markus Schulz, Norman Doray, Ben Gold, Christina Novelli, Will Atkinson, Ferry Tayle, GAIA, Monoverse, Sneijder, Heatbeat, STANDERWICK, Solarstone, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Mike Koglin, Allen & Envy, W&w, Mark Sherry, Kryder, Tom Staar
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cindy Alma, Orkidea, Poppy, Ian Standerwick, Willem De Roo, Above & Beyond, SkyPatrol, Super8 & Tab, Cosmic Gate, Aruna, Alexander Popov, John O'Callaghan, Julie Thompson, Stoneface & Terminal, Eric Lumiere, Erica Curran, ShoGun, Jennifer Rene, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, Allen Watts, giuseppe ottaviani, Adara, Kyler England, Ucast, Audiocells, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Darren Porter, Shannon Hurley, Sylvia Tosun, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Sergey Nevone, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Simon O'Shine, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Inge Bergmann, Liuck, Lange, Neptune Project, Fenja, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Flynn & Denton, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Audrey Gallagher, Sue McLaren, Jano, Luke Bond, Karim Youssef, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Dennis Pedersen, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, A.R.D.I., Lauren Evans, David Gravell, RAM, Hazem Beltagui, Stine Grove, armin van buuren, Laura Jansen, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Dart Rayne, Omnia, Arisen Flame, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Yura Moonlight, Parker & Hanson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Driftmoon, Katty Heath, Paul Oakenfold, KhoMha, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Markus Schulz, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Will Atkinson, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Philippe El Sisi, Andrew Rayel, GAIA, Orjan Nilsen, Natalie Gioia, Abstract Vision, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Fisherman & Hawkins, Dan Thompson, Veracocha, Jilliana Danise, Mark Sixma, Aly & Fila, Maarten De Jong , Ben Gold, Adam Navel, Jaren, Max Graham, Christina Novelli, STANDERWICK, Ferry Tayle, ReOrder, Adam Szabo, Sneijder, Monoverse, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Allen & Envy, Mike Koglin, Mark Sherry, W&w
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cindy Alma, Poppy, SkyPatrol, Super8 & Tab, Cosmic Gate, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Julie Thompson, Eric Lumiere, Erica Curran, Alexander Popov, Jennifer Rene, Stoneface & Terminal, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, Allen Watts, ShoGun, Adara, Kyler England, Ucast, giuseppe ottaviani, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Darren Porter, Audiocells, Sylvia Tosun, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Bryan Kearney, Shannon Hurley, Roman Messer, Laura Jansen, Simon Patterson, Sergey Nevone, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Simon O'Shine, Fabio XB, Sveta B., Inge Bergmann, Liuck, Andy Moor, Neptune Project, Lange, Bogdan Vix, Fenja, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Flynn & Denton, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Audrey Gallagher, Jano, Cate Kanell, Sue McLaren, Karim Youssef, Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, Dennis Pedersen, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, A.R.D.I., Lauren Evans, Andrew Bayer, RAM, David Gravell, Stine Grove, Dash Berlin, Hazem Beltagui, Dart Rayne, armin van buuren, Arisen Flame, Jay Cosmic, Aneym, Yura Moonlight, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Collin McLoughlin, Tommy Johnson, Katty Heath, Parker & Hanson, KhoMha, Jerome Isma-Ae, Nanje Nowack, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Markus Schulz, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Will Atkinson, Cassandra Fox, Bobina, Dsharp, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Abstract Vision, Andrew Rayel, Fisherman & Hawkins, Dan Thompson, Natalie Gioia, Jilliana Danise, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Aly & Fila, Maarten De Jong , Veracocha, Adam Navel, Mark Sixma, Jaren, Max Graham, Ben Gold, STANDERWICK, ReOrder, Adam Szabo, Christina Novelli, Orkidea, Ferry Tayle, Ian Standerwick, Willem De Roo, Sneijder, Monoverse, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Mike Koglin, W&w
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, armin van buuren, Zatox, GAIA, The R3belz, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Sander Van Doorn, avicii
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Sander Van Doorn, avicii
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014
Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , David Gravell, MaRLo, Omnia, Fisherman & Hawkins, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Thomas Newson, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, STANDERWICK, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Tom Staar, Kryder, Bobina, Mark Sherry
#Goldrush, Vol. 1 (Mixed by Ben Gold)
Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate, W&w, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, GAIA, Faruk Sabanci, ReOrder, Eximinds, Tempo Giusto, Carlo Calabro, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Darren Porter, Ferry Tayle, Andy Moor, Mark Sherry, Artsever, Outburst, LTN, Christina Novelli, The Glass Child, Anske, Willem De Roo, Solis, Sean Truby, Audrey Gallagher, Ben Gold, Matt Davey, Harry Square, Andres Sanchez, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Alexander Popov
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , David Gravell, MaRLo, Omnia, Fisherman & Hawkins, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, Ian Standerwick, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Kryder, Tom Staar, Bobina, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Andy Moor, Tiesto, Orkidea, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Aria, Solarstone, Above & Beyond, Scott Bond, Tranquility Base, Rank 1, BT, Free Radical, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Nu Nrg, Lange, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Mr. Sam, Mitiska, Basic Dawn, Jaren, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Darude, Jurgen Vries, armin van buuren, Wippenberg, Racoon, Rising Star, Andy Moor, Tiesto, Orkidea, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Aria, Solarstone, Above & Beyond, Scott Bond, Tranquility Base, Rank 1, BT, Free Radical, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Nu Nrg, Lange, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion
Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Cerf, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jaren, Breakfast, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Sylvia Tosun, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, Sebastian Brandt, The Quest, Cold Blue, Jano, Chicane, Matt Darey, John O'Callaghan, Dutch Force, Lost Tribe, Audrey Gallagher, Ambassador, Right Face, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Moogwai, System F, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, Agnelli & Nelson, armin van buuren