Beat Service
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Willem De Roo, Bryn Liedl, Joonas Hahmo, Bethany Marie, K-System, Fast Distance, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Deem, ReOrder, Beat Service, Jase Thirlwall, Alexander Popov, Ana Criado, LTN, Yahel, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Willem De Roo, Bryn Liedl, Joonas Hahmo, Bethany Marie, K-System, Fast Distance, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Deem, ReOrder, Beat Service, Jase Thirlwall, Alexander Popov, Ana Criado, LTN, Yahel, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, Zatox, armin van buuren, The R3belz, GAIA, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, Zatox, armin van buuren, The R3belz, GAIA, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink
Armada Collected: Markus Schulz
Liz Primo, Jaren, Lady V, Sarah Howells, Dauby, Elevation, Justine Suissa, Ana Diaz, Chakra, Anita Kelsey, Jennifer Rene, Ana Criado, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Seri, Departure, Gabriel & Dresden, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Venom One, Chris Madin, Jochen Miller, Adina Butar, Dennis Sheperd, Beat Service, Solis & Sean Truby, Wellenrausch, Nic Chagall, Mark Sherry, Daniel Creed, Judah
Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Broning, Aligator, Protoculture, Mark Burton, Orjan Nilsen, Sunlounger, Beat Service, Zara Taylor, Skytech, Neptune Project, Stoneface & Terminal, Polly Strange, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Broning, Aligator, Protoculture, Mark Burton, Orjan Nilsen, Sunlounger, Beat Service, Zara Taylor, Skytech, Neptune Project, Stoneface, Polly Strange, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Basil O'Glue, Grace, Space RockerZ, Bobina, Pobsky, Wellenrausch, Rex Mundi, Traumer, Grube, Tucandeo, Hovsepian, Skytech, Mario Hammer, Mr. Pit, Asheni, Moonbeam, Kyau Vs Albert, Avis Vox, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Estiva, Max Graham, Phynn, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Aly, Robert Nickson, Thomas Datt, Fila, Jwaydan, Bobina, Juventa, Mark Otten, Bjorn Akesson, Max Graham, Laura Jansen, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H.
DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Danilo Ercole, Snatt, Vix, Pobsky, P.A.F.F., Paul Spidey, Wippenberg, Skytech, Aerofoil, Erick Strong, Alexandra Badoi, Aaron Camz, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, Statica, Thomas Cresine, Grube, Hovsepian, Klauss Goulart, Mikulas, WHY?!?, Eelke Kleijn, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Space RockerZ, MSJ, Saint X, Norin, Rad, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Markus Schulz, Basil O'Glue
Max Graham, Trine, Arctic Moon, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving
A State Of Trance 2010 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Beat Service, Emma Lock, Tenishia, Aneym, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DJ Governor, Myon, Shane 54, Labworks, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Velvetine, Faithless, GAIA, Arnej, DJ Eco, Lira Yin, Roger Shah, Signum, Jer Martin, Susana, Dreastic, Omnia, Ferry Tayle, The Blizzard, Static Blue, Luigi Lusini, Max Graham, M6, Neev Kennedy, Mat Zo, Sebastian Brandt, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ron Hagen, Ehren Stowers, Al Exander, Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Simon Patterson, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2009
Winter Kills, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Rafael Frost, Arnej, Mike Foyle, DJ Eco, Paul Trainer, Lentos, Beat Service, Rozza, Estiva, Timmy & Tommy, Ashley Wallbridge, Andy Moor, Skytech, Meighan Nealon, Super8, Fabio XB, Tab, Ronnie Play, Sander Van Doorn, Gabriel Cage, Purple Haze, Dr Willis, ummet ozcan, Junkyard Dog, W&w, Antonia Lucas, Avis Vox, ClAud9, White Stars, Dennis De Laat, R.E.N.O.I.S.E., Gai Barone, Rex Mundi, Marco Joosten Feat. E.C., Susana, Bartlett, Dakota, Dyor, Steve Aries (AKA Jester Muzik), Lavoie, Nitrous Oxide, Eco, Moonbeam, Blackfeel Wite, Mac, Monday, John O'Callaghan, Josh Gabriel, Audrey Gallagher, Markus Schulz, Barnes, Heatcliff, Ferry Corsten, Barnes & Heatcliff, Ben Gold, Cosmic Gate, David Forbes, Lange, M. Schulz, Martin Roth, Elevation