- Addicted Room
- Applique Music
- Armada Music
- Audiobite Records
- BIG Speaker Music
- Bohemian Disco
- Connected
- Deep Root Tribe
- Deepalma Records
- Deepalma Soul
- Ferrini Records
- HouseU
- I Love This Sound!
- Intents Records
- King Street Sounds
- King Street Sounds (BEAT Music Fund)
- Milk & Sugar Recordings
- Natura Viva
- Ocean Trax Music / The Saifam Group Srl
- PINO Music
- RH2
- Re:vibe Music
- Recovery House
- Recovery Tech
- Skull And Bones
- URBR Records
- Variety Music
- Voltaire Music
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Deep House
Deep, House, Vocal House
-
DJ Tools
DJ Tools
-
Hardcore
Hardstyle, Hard Techno, Hard Dance
-
House
Soulful, Tribal, Vocal
-
Indie Dance - Nu Disco
Disco, Indie Dance
-
Minimal
Deep Tech, Minimal House
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Tech House
Dark House, Dub
-
Techno - Deep
Electro, Industrial, Dub
-
Techno - Rave
Peak Time, Driving
Milk & Sugar Beach Sessions 2023
Anna Müller, SabineSabine, DMH, Mike D' Jais, Schwarz & Funk, Joachim Pastor, Worldtraveller, Cup & String, Hippiehaus, Loui & Scibi, Golden Tone Radio, De-Phazz, Hazy J, Baltic Weather, Pearldiver, Yves Murasca, Pit Baumgartner, Axel B., James Bright, Rachel Lloyd, Tube & Berger, Hush Forever, Maria Marquez, Jay West, Manuel Sahagun, Easy L., Living Room, In.deed, Return Of The Jaded, Kolombo, Loulou Players, Milk & Sugar, Fat Sushi, Roland Clark, Wild Culture, Juliet Sikora, Kraak & Smaak, Romanthony, Sascha Braemer, Deep Dive Corp., Finnebassen, Satin Jackets, Ian Tosel, Andhim, Afterlife, Andre Crom, Momo Khani, Meindel, Purple Disco Machine, Solomun
Intents Festival 2023 Kingdom of Unity
Phuture Noize, Manifest Destiny, The Purge, Roland Clark, Akimbo, Bloodlust, Wildstylez, Malice, Sound Rush, Sickmode, DJ Isaac, MISH, TNT, Mutilator, Technoboy, Fraw, Unresolved, Tuneboy, Aversion, Clockartz, Rooler, The Pitcher, So Juice, Ava Silver, Disarray, Toneshifterz, Cybergore, ANDY SVGE, Cryex, Code Black, Scarra, Ben Nicky, Vasto, Maikki, DJ Mad Dog, Sub Zero Project, Paul Elstak, D-Block & S-te-Fan, Restrained, Headhunterz, Ame Bibabi, Nino Lucarelli, Never Surrender, B-Front, Riot Shift, Kronos, LunaKorpz, D-Sturb, Angerfist, Rejecta, Deadly Guns, Vertile, Sefa, Anderex, Dither, Deezl, N-Vitral, Warface, Spitnoise, Adjuzt, Barber, Iris Goes, Trespassed, Act Of Rage, Brennan Heart, Major Conspiracy, Nolz
Milk & Sugar Miami Sessions 2023
Barbara Tucker, Sammy Deuce, avicii, Sebastien Drums, Cinthie, Andre Rizo, Martin Wright, Angelo Ferreri , La Fitte, Pietro Over Jack, Soul Avengerz, Promonova, Nick Curly, Krysten Cummings, Doc Link, The Cube Guys, Housego, Hatiras, Gorge, Folkness, Elisa Elisa, David Penn, Hardrive, Reza, Lawrence Friend, Rosario Galati, Sassy B, Carol Jiani, Br!tch, Chris Rockz, Earth N Days, Faithless, Suli Breaks, Madison Avenue, Jazzie B, Claptone, APRE, T-Bor, Jessica Rhodes, Roland Clark, Munk, Lizzie Paige, Milk & Sugar, Sebb Junior, Meines, Mark Knight, Todd Edwards, Yves Murasca, Cassimm, Mattei & Omich , Joshwa, Ferreck Dawn, Brokenears, Purple Disco Machine
Rosario Galati, Tim Davis, Karolyn Haze, Husky, Jabato, No Parachute, Brazen, Alex Lo Faro, Westbam/ML, Keyano, Inga Humpe, Kataa, Vanilla ACE, Momo Khani, Raw Underground, K & K, Meindel, T.Markakis, Earth N Days, Chasing Kurt, ColorJaxx, Mark Knight, Claptone, Yvvan Back, Nathan Nicholson, Meines, Darksidevinyl, Gianmarco Limenta, James Silk, Gabriel Vezzola, 84Bit, Danny Serrano, Danilo De Santo, Mollono.Bass, Sonny Fodera, Gorge, Miguel Migs, Some & Different, Coco Bonne, Arco, StanLei, Eelke Kleijn, Tube & Berger, Kurtz, Alegant, Chanknous, Kolsch, Big Al, Moe Turk, Dario D'Attis, Alex Kentucky, Milk & Sugar, Zhanna Ona, Roland Clark, Feint Young Son, Harry Romero, Scott Diaz, Saison, Todd Terry, Yves Murasca, Duwayne Motley, Gypsymen, David Penn, Michael Gray, Angelo Ferreri , Martin Waslewski, Andre Rizo, Ucha, The Ger-Man, Dilby, Yescene, Sebb Junior, Purple Disco Machine
Soulfull & Deep House (Selection 004)
Emanuele Esposito, Helen Tesfazghi, Pad Beryll, Deejay MiMMo, Redo Desyo, Am2pm, Steven Stone, Jessy Howe, Roland Clark, Simon Green, Darryl D'Bonneau, David B. Whitley, Haldo, Leggo Thomas, Gaya Brisa, Ambient Pino, Gianni Romano, Rosario Galati, Deft Bonz, Clemens Rumpf, Hosse