-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Chill House
Groovy, Deep, Downtempo
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
House - Downtempo
House, Downtempo, Deep
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Philip Strand, Scott Abbot, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Husky, Azteck, Wildstylez, Pollyanna, Stuart Crichton, Punctual, Alika, Vanessa Campagna, Matluck, Cosmic Gate, Alba, Ahmed Helmy, armin van buuren, Wrabel, The Stickmen Project, Sam Gray, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, Jesse Fink, Lucky Lou, R3hab, Simon Ward, AVIRA, Chicane, Maia Wright, Blasterjaxx, 24h, Gareth Emery, Owl City
A State Of Trance Top 20 - 2022, Vol. 3 (Selected by Armin van Buuren)
Adam White, Andy Moor, Whiteroom, Orjan Nilsen, D'Angello & Francis, Belle Humble, Arkham Knights, David Forbes, Susie Ledge, Woody Van Eyden, IanT, Sneijder, Victoriya, RAM, armin van buuren, Susana, Diane Warren, Tales Of Life, My Marianne, Above & Beyond, Chakra, Marty Longstaff, Gareth Emery, Simon Patterson, Annabel, Will Atkinson, Paul Van Dyk, Mr Sam, Rafael Osmo, ClAud9, Cosmic Gate, Diana Miro, Chicane, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Hel:Sløwed, Polina Vita, Rub!k, Marsh, Factor B, Maarten De Jong , Kryder
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Kamaya Painters, Cosmic Gate, Signum Signal, armin van buuren, First State, Gabriel & Dresden, Chicane, Anita Kelsey, Natasha Bedingfield, Ayū, Andy Moor, Ferry Corsten, Ashley Wallbridge, Simon LeBon, Meighan Nealon, Tiesto, Aalto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Lucy Saunders, Duderstadt, Markus Schulz, DJ Energy, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Sunlounger, Cosmic Gate, Zara, armin van buuren, Kamaya Painters, Gabriel & Dresden, Chicane, Signum Signal, Natasha Bedingfield, First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, Ayū, Simon LeBon, Andy Moor, Tiesto, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, Meighan Nealon, Lucy Saunders, Aalto, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Jurgen Vries, Darude, Wippenberg, armin van buuren, Rising Star, Racoon, Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Dash Berlin, Free Radical, Cerf, Mitiska, Mr. Sam, Jaren, Basic Dawn, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 9 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Out Of Grace, Mario Piu, Chicane, D.J. Arabesque, Svenson & Gielen, Mesh, Aquanuts, Rapid Eye, Aly & Fila, Control Freaks, FKN, Jahala, Ferry Corsten, Eon, Delerium, Nerina Pallot, Shane, Tiff Lacey, Orjan Nilsen, Jurgen Vries, Darude, Wippenberg, armin van buuren, Rising Star, Racoon, Tiesto, Andy Moor, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Orkidea, Aria, Above & Beyond, Solarstone, Tranquility Base, Scott Bond, BT, Rank 1, Dash Berlin, Free Radical, Cerf, Mitiska, Mr. Sam, Jaren, Basic Dawn, Mauro Picotto, Joker Jam, W&w, DJ Sakin & Friends, Paul Van Dyk, Johnny McDaid, Cosmic Gate, Signum, Antillas, En-Motion, Nu Nrg, Lange
Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Sebastian Brandt, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Jano, Team Deep, ATB, John O'Callaghan, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Audrey Gallagher, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, Cerf, Energy 52, GAIA, Mitiska, Solid Globe, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, The Quest, Luminary, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Moogwai, System F, Max Graham, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Rising Star, Groovehead, Moonman, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Agnelli & Nelson, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Andrew Rayel, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Sebastian Brandt, Jochen Miller, ATB, Jano, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, John O'Callaghan, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, Audrey Gallagher, Ramirez, Energy 52, GAIA, Pizarro, Solid Globe, Cerf, Breakfast, Three Drives, Way Out West, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Chicane, Rapid Eye, Justine Suissa, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Ambassador, Right Face, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Rising Star, System F, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Oliver Lieb, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, MONTANA, Andy Blueman, Agnelli & Nelson, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Sneijder, Aly & Fila, Denga, Manus
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ben Gold, Arctic Moon, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Full Tilt, Skytech, Aruna, Velvetine, Katrina Noorbergen, Alexander Popov, KhoMha, W&w, Indecent Noise, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, Ridgewalkers, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, John O'Callaghan, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, GAIA, Emma Hewitt, Faruk Sabanci, Sarah Howells, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Markus Schulz, Andain, Jano, Seri, A.R.D.I., Dennis Sheperd, Protoculture, Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, Alexandre Bergheau, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Eco, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Bobina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Aligator, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Tenishia, Clare Stagg, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, SoundLift, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Omnia, Running Man, Stine Grove, ARTY, Bjorn Akesson, Super8 & Tab, Nadia Ali, Jwaydan, Jan Burton, Chicane, BT, Photographer, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Plumb, Ralphie B, Rank 1, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Sebastian Brandt, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Simon O'Shine, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Myon, Shane 54, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, Roger Shah, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly, Fila
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ben Gold, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Arctic Moon, Skytech, Aruna, Velvetine, Full Tilt, Alexander Popov, Katrina Noorbergen, KhoMha, Betsie Larkin, Paul Van Dyk, Indecent Noise, W&w, Dash Berlin, Ridgewalkers, Heatbeat, Chris Madin, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Faruk Sabanci, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Markus Schulz, Andain, Jano, Seri, A.R.D.I., Dennis Sheperd, Protoculture, Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, Alexandre Bergheau, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Eco, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Bobina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Aligator, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Clare Stagg, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Omnia, SoundLift, Stine Grove, ARTY, Running Man, Super8 & Tab, Nadia Ali, Bjorn Akesson, Jan Burton, Chicane, BT, Jwaydan, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Photographer, Ralphie B, Rank 1, Plumb, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Sebastian Brandt, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Simon O'Shine, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Antillas, Fila, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly