Protoculture
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
-
Trance - Psy Trance
Progressive, Psy-Trance, Melodic, Uplifting
Ralphie B, Johann Stone, Ahmed Helmy, Jarod Glawe, Natalie Major, ShoGun, Zack Mia, Avylo, Stevy Forello, Kiyoi & Eky, OTIOT, Thomas Benscher, Roan Gosling, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, Benjamin Duchenne, Tom Klay, Zack Evans, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, Heatbeat, Boombastix, DRYM, Abstract Vision, Philippe El Sisi
Jennifer Rene, Hooligan, Benjamin Duchenne, Victoriya, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, AMTM, Kokaholla, Sykamore, Ehren Stowers, Ralphie B, Ahmed Helmy, Roan Gosling, Johann Stone, Luke Chable, Daniel Wanrooy, ShoGun, Andy Moor, Graham Bell, Super8 & Tab, Daxson, Ashley Wallbridge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Signum, Fatum
Maarten De Jong , Vintage Culture, Ben Gold, Three Drives, Corti Organ, Lange, Bogdan Vix, Firewall, Renee Stahl, Protoculture, Ghost Etiquette, Nicholas Gunn, Aza Nabuko, Alina Renae, Wrabel, Luminn, Doppenberg, BetweenUs, AVAO, Jaren, Chris Schweizer, Allen Watts, The Dualz, South Of The Stars, Jeef B, The Space Brothers, Giorgia Angiuli, Inoblivion, Ahmed Helmy, Eugenio Tokarev, Blasterjaxx, Bruno Oloviani, 24h, Frank Spector, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, armin van buuren, Rub!k, Maia Wright, Mark Sixma, ANG, This Culture, Norni, Shapov, Tomac, Claudiu Adam, Cubicore, Worakls
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, Tommy Johnson, Chloe Langley, Antillas, Anki, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, Tommy Johnson, Chloe Langley, Antillas, Anki, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz
Diamonds Are Forever By Side Winder & Dr.Spook: Best of Trance, Progressive, Goa and Psytrance Hits
Liquid Soul, Vibrasphere, Fatali, Tegma, DNA, The Digital Blond, Axone, Aladiah, E-Mantra, Artifact 303, Reasonandu, Life Style, Silicon Sound, The Digital Blonde, Flowjob, Tamir Ozana, Airwave, AstroPilot, Lyktum, Timewave, Magnus, John 00 Fleming, E-Clip, Side Winder, Ace Ventura, Alucard, Ovnimoon, Micky Noise, Protoculture, Anton Chernikov, Simon Firth
Buenos Aires '13 (Unmixed Edits)
Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg
Buenos Aires '13 (Mixed Version)
Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, A.R.D.I., Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone
Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
The Blizzard, Running Man, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Bjorn Akesson, Stine Grove, Omnia, Jwaydan, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Photographer, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Plumb, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Sebastian Brandt, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Simon O'Shine, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Arctic Moon, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Full Tilt, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Katrina Noorbergen, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, KhoMha, Skytech, The Glass Child, Indecent Noise, Aruna, Velvetine, Ridgewalkers, Alexander Popov, John O'Callaghan, W&w, Paul Van Dyk, GAIA, Heatbeat, Dash Berlin, Faruk Sabanci, Orjan Nilsen, Chris Madin, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Molly Bancroft, Emma Hewitt, Sarah Howells, Jano, Andain, A.R.D.I., Markus Schulz, Protoculture, Seri, Alexandre Bergheau, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Eco, Talla 2xlc, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Bobina, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Aligator, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Daniel Kandi, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Clare Stagg, Tenishia, SoundLift, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, giuseppe ottaviani, Soundprank, Aly, Solarstone, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Aether, Myon, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Roger Shah, Kyau
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Tenishia, The Blizzard, SoundLift, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Running Man, Stine Grove, Omnia, Bjorn Akesson, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Jwaydan, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Photographer, Plumb, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Sebastian Brandt, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Simon O'Shine, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Arctic Moon, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Full Tilt, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Katrina Noorbergen, Skytech, The Glass Child, KhoMha, Aruna, Velvetine, Indecent Noise, Alexander Popov, Ridgewalkers, Paul Van Dyk, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Betsie Larkin, Dash Berlin, Faruk Sabanci, W&w, Chris Madin, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Heatbeat, Emma Hewitt, Orjan Nilsen, Sarah Howells, Jano, Molly Bancroft, Andain, A.R.D.I., Markus Schulz, Protoculture, Seri, Alexandre Bergheau, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Eco, Talla 2xlc, Fady, Andrew Bayer, Bobina, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Aligator, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Daniel Kandi, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Clare Stagg, Jan Vayne, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, giuseppe ottaviani, Soundprank, Solarstone, Aly, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Eximinds, Shane 54, John Askew, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Kyau
Kenneth Thomas, Magnus1, Tim Jirgenson, 16 Bit Lolitas, Colleen Riley, A.R.D.I., Protoculture, Lucy Iris, J. Hart, Liya, Boom Jinx, Jerome Isma-Ae, Symbolic, Daniel Kandi, Planet Perfecto Knights, Sphera, 2nd Phase, Future Funk Squad, Sean Truby, Ana Criado, Beatman & Ludmilla, Craig Purvis, Omnia, Ben Keenan, Federation, Corderoy, Lange, Cold Blue, Andrew Bayer, Sarah Howells, Wellenrausch, Omauha, TILT, Paul Van Dyk, Tammy, Walsh & McAuley, Jason Knight, Dmitry Globa, Benjani, Mike Danis, Brian Cameron, John '00' Flemming, Matvey Emerson, Gary Maguire, Paul Oakenfold, Swab, Lost Stories, Rospy, Robert Vadney, Joey Mova, Tyler Sherritt, Reaky, Planet Perfecto, Matisse & Sadko, Dominic Thomas, Skaivox, Mac & Monday, Limbo, Mindaugas Jak, D-Mad, Second Sine, Solarstone, Greta, Digital Basement, Alex Karweit, Max Hertzz, Gai Barone, Talpa, Full Tilt, Stereo Wildlife, Justin Michael, Kid Alaska, AJ From Saint Motel, Digital Breaks Foundation, Aggresivnes, Justin Oh , Aly & Fila, Retroid, Remus, Felix Leiter, Oakenfold, Poncho, Amanda Wilson, Nash & Pepper, Tamra Keenan, Maxi Trusso, Ostrega, Nhato, Rafael Frost, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Eshericks, Enoh, Alfoa, Darma, Orkidea, Future Disciple, Thomas Datt, Derek Ryan , Juventa, Prayag, John Dopping, Yahel, Rishab, Eximinds, Vlind, Flegma, Nerso, Blazer, MDK, Dragon, Jontron, Organ Donors, Flesh & Bone
Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren
Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Kyau Vs Albert, Avis Vox, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha
James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff