Gareth Emery, Owl City, Philip Strand, Scott Abbot, Diane Warren, My Marianne, Husky, Azteck, Wildstylez, Pollyanna, Stuart Crichton, Punctual, Alika, Vanessa Campagna, Matluck, Cosmic Gate, Alba, Ahmed Helmy, armin van buuren, Wrabel, The Stickmen Project, Sam Gray, Billen Ted, JC Stewart, Jesse Fink, Lucky Lou, R3hab, Simon Ward, AVIRA, Chicane, Maia Wright, Blasterjaxx, 24h
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
David Forbes, Jan Burton, BT, Paul Van Dyk, DJ Shah, Dash Berlin, Adrina Thorpe, Emma Hewitt, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Kamaya Painters, Cosmic Gate, Signum Signal, armin van buuren, First State, Gabriel & Dresden, Anita Kelsey, Chicane, Ayū, Natasha Bedingfield, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ferry Corsten, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Tatana, Rank 1, W&w, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
BT, Tatana, Paul Van Dyk, Jan Burton, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, DJ Shah, Cygnus X, Adrina Thorpe, Accadia, Liquid DJ Team, Ernesto, Fictivision, Bastian, C-Quence, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Sunlounger, Cosmic Gate, Zara, armin van buuren, Kamaya Painters, Gabriel & Dresden, Signum Signal, Chicane, First State, Natasha Bedingfield, Anita Kelsey, Ayū, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Rank 1, Duderstadt, David Forbes, DJ Energy, Kuffdam & Plant, James Holden, Marco V, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
Start To Feel (Deluxe Edition)
Jennifer Cooke, Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, Orjan Nilsen, Kristina Antuna, Mike Schmid, Jerome Isma-Ae, Emma Hewitt, Sarah Lynn, Jaren, Cary Brothers, Alexander Popov, Jannika, KhoMha, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jes, Gareth Emery, Mark Sixma, Rafael Frost, Andrew Rayel, Steve Brian, Pretty Pink, Luke Bond, Husman, Ruben De Ronde, Rodg, High 5, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Greenhaven DJs, DJ Observer, Heatcliff, Denis Kenzo, Maor Levi
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
giuseppe ottaviani, Willem De Roo, Myon & Shane 54, Audiocells, Will Atkinson, Super8 & Tab, GAIA, Kyler England, Shannon Hurley, Philippe El Sisi, Julie Thompson, Fisherman & Hawkins, Genix, Abstract Vision, Stoneface & Terminal, Aly & Fila, Alexandra Badoi, Denis Kenzo, Jilliana Danise, Jaren, Simon Patterson, Sveta B., Adam Navel, ReOrder, Sarah Howells, Andy Moor, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Fabio XB, Lange, SkyPatrol, Liuck, Fenja, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Allen Watts, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Ucast, Roger Shah, Jano, Luke Bond, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Sergey Nevone, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Simon O'Shine, Thomas Newson, Hazem Beltagui, Inge Bergmann, Dash Berlin, Aneym, armin van buuren, Neptune Project, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Flynn & Denton, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Audrey Gallagher, Bobina, Dsharp, Sue McLaren, Orjan Nilsen, Ellie Lawson, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Karim Youssef, Arno Cost, Adara, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Dennis Pedersen, Norman Doray, Yves De Lacroix, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, A.R.D.I., Marell, Ben Gold, RAM, Laura Jansen, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Stine Grove, Dan Thompson, Arisen Flame, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Dart Rayne, Maarten De Jong , Jorn Van Deynhoven, Above & Beyond, Alexander Popov, Yura Moonlight, Max Graham, KhoMha, Cosmic Gate, ShoGun, Katty Heath, Adam Szabo, Markus Schulz, Eric Lumiere, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Heatbeat, Sneijder, Wach, STANDERWICK, Solarstone, Temple One, Photographer, Mike Koglin, Kryder, W&w, Tom Staar, Monoverse
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
giuseppe ottaviani, Adam Navel, Ellie Lawson, Jaren, Myon & Shane 54, Audiocells, STANDERWICK, Adara, ReOrder, Kyler England, Shannon Hurley, Orkidea, Yves De Lacroix, Ian Standerwick, Genix, Marell, SkyPatrol, Alexandra Badoi, Denis Kenzo, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Simon Patterson, Sveta B., Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Sarah Howells, Andy Moor, Allen Watts, Fabio XB, Lange, Ucast, Roger Shah, Liuck, Fenja, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Sergey Nevone, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Simon O'Shine, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Inge Bergmann, Jano, Luke Bond, Neptune Project, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Flynn & Denton, Hazem Beltagui, Audrey Gallagher, Dash Berlin, Aneym, armin van buuren, Sue McLaren, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Karim Youssef, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Dennis Pedersen, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, A.R.D.I., Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, RAM, Bobina, Dsharp, Stine Grove, Orjan Nilsen, Laura Jansen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Dart Rayne, Dan Thompson, Arisen Flame, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Yura Moonlight, Maarten De Jong , Jorn Van Deynhoven, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Katty Heath, Max Graham, KhoMha, Ben Gold, Adam Szabo, Markus Schulz, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Will Atkinson, Willem De Roo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Philippe El Sisi, Super8 & Tab, GAIA, Above & Beyond, Alexander Popov, Abstract Vision, Julie Thompson, Fisherman & Hawkins, Cosmic Gate, ShoGun, Jilliana Danise, Stoneface & Terminal, Aly & Fila, Eric Lumiere, Heatbeat, Sneijder, Solarstone, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, W&w, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Monoverse
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
giuseppe ottaviani, STANDERWICK, Adara, ReOrder, Kyler England, Audiocells, Orkidea, Yves De Lacroix, Ian Standerwick, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Marell, SkyPatrol, Alexandra Badoi, Aruna, Laura Jansen, John O'Callaghan, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Allen Watts, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Ucast, Roger Shah, Liuck, Lange, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Fenja, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Bogdan Vix, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Inge Bergmann, Jano, Cate Kanell, Neptune Project, Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, Lauren Evans, Andrew Bayer, Flynn & Denton, David Gravell, Audrey Gallagher, Dash Berlin, Hazem Beltagui, Sue McLaren, Jay Cosmic, Aneym, armin van buuren, Karim Youssef, Collin McLoughlin, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Dennis Pedersen, Jerome Isma-Ae, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, A.R.D.I., Mino Safy, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, RAM, Bobina, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Stine Grove, Orjan Nilsen, Dsharp, Dart Rayne, Dan Thompson, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Yura Moonlight, Maarten De Jong , Jorn Van Deynhoven, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Katty Heath, Max Graham, KhoMha, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Adam Szabo, Markus Schulz, Ben Gold, Will Atkinson, Willem De Roo, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Philippe El Sisi, Super8 & Tab, GAIA, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Abstract Vision, Julie Thompson, Fisherman & Hawkins, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Jilliana Danise, Stoneface & Terminal, Aly & Fila, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Adam Navel, Ellie Lawson, Jaren, Myon & Shane 54, Sneijder, Heatbeat, Solarstone, Wach, Temple One, Photographer, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, Allen & Envy, W&w, Mark Sherry, Monoverse
Find Your Harmony 2015 (Mixed by Andrew Rayel)
Cosmic Gate, Eric Lumiere, FEEL, Gareth Emery, Christina Novelli, Afternova, Kelly Andrew, Andrew Rayel, Mark Sixma, MaRLo, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Doublev, Antony Waldhorn, Orjan Nilsen, Snatt & Vix, Arisen Flame, Sylvia Tosun, Driftmoon, Geert Huinink, KIM, Bobina, W&w, Alexandre Bergheau
Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Omnia, Saltwater, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, Cerf, Energy 52, GAIA, Mitiska, Solid Globe, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, The Quest, Luminary, Way Out West, Cold Blue, Dutch Force, Chicane, Matt Darey, Ambassador, Lost Tribe, Kamaya Painters, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Sylvia Tosun, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Sebastian Brandt, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Jano, Airwave, Groovehead, John O'Callaghan, Moonman, Rising Star, Cygnus X, Audrey Gallagher, W&w, Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Alphazone, Mikkas, Gouryella, Three 'N One, En-Motion, DJ Orkidea, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Husman, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Sunlounger, Emma Hewitt, Zara Taylor, Gareth Emery, Saltwater, Omnia, Binary Finary, Ira, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, Ramirez, Energy 52, GAIA, Pizarro, Solid Globe, Cerf, Breakfast, Three Drives, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Jaren, Luminary, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, The Quest, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Andrew Rayel, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Moogwai, Ambassador, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Sylvia Tosun, Max Graham, Airwave, System F, Sebastian Brandt, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Jano, Vengeance, Groovehead, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, Cygnus X, Audrey Gallagher, W&w, Manus, Agnelli & Nelson, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, Cosmic Gate, En-Motion, Andy Blueman, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga
Sean Tyas, Holden & Thompson, Locust, Andy Ling, King Unique, Terry Bones, Questia, DJ Governor, Fred Baker, Accessive Rhythm, Water Planet, Rank 1, Heatbeat, W&w, John Askew, Dash Berlin, Octagen, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Arizona, First State, Jose Amnesia, Serp, Sarah Howells, Dark Matters, Filo & Peri, Jess Morgan, Lange, Magnus1, Emma Hewitt, Gareth Emery, Planet Perfecto Knights, Christina Novelli, Luke Bond, Joint Operations Centre, EMEL, John O'Callaghan, Lo-Fi Sugar, RAM, Audrey Gallagher, Mat Zo, Cerf, Accadia, ARTY, Mitiska & Jaren, D-Mad, Mitiska, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Rising Star, Fix To Fax, Solarstone, ALPHA 9, Midway, Coast 2 Coast, DJ Eremit, Sneijder, Orjan Nilsen, Discovery, Reverse, Orion, Gouryella, TILT, Jonas Steur, Ridgewalkers, Airbase, Tania Zygar, Bart Claessen, El, GAIA, Ferry Corsten, Mark Norman, Active Sight, The Thrillseekers, Scott Bond, Pulser, St. John, Vincent De Moor, Martin Roth, ShoGun, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John O’Callaghan, giuseppe ottaviani, Jorn Van Deynhoven, armin van buuren, James Holden, YOMC, Dutch Force, Andy Moor, En-Motion, Marco V
MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Omnia, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Ira, Andrew Rayel, Ralphie B, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren
Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal
L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Jan Johnston, El, DJ Tim, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Solar Stone, Yilmaz Altanhan, Robert Nickson, Pulser, RR Workshop, Stoneface, Super8, Audioholics, Terminal, Tab, Perry O'Neil, Dash Berlin, Orkidea, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cerf, Three Drives, Mitiska, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Arcane, David West, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Andreas Hermansson, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Lange, Probspot, Susana, Sarah Howells, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Gareth Emery, Airwave, Sunlounger, Hammer & Bennett, Albion, Zara Taylor, Maor Levi, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Grace, GAIA, Elevation, Adam White, Bedrock, Interstate, Andy Moor, Viframa, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, Rank 1, Ascension, Hydroid, Young Parisians, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Reeloop, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Jurgen Vries, Solarstone, Majesta, DJ Shah, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Dogzilla, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, A. Moor, Markus Schulz, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, Dumonde, V-One, Jam X, Marco V, De LeoN, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg
L.S.G., Arcane, Funabashi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Probspot, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Stoneface, Lange, Airwave, Terminal, Albion, Dash Berlin, Mr. Pit, Cerf, Elevation, Mitiska, Bedrock, Jaren, Viframa, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, GAIA, Pulser, Chakra, Adam White, Rank 1, Ascension, Andy Moor, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Reeloop, Solarstone, Above, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Vincent De Moor, Sarah Howells, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Gareth Emery, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, Hammer & Bennett, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, Maor Levi, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, EnMass, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian
EnMass, Basic Dawn, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Dogzilla, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Jan Johnston, El, DJ Tim, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yilmaz Altanhan, Robert Nickson, RR Workshop, Stoneface, Super8, Audioholics, Terminal, Tab, Perry O'Neil, Dash Berlin, Orkidea, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Three Drives, Cerf, Niklas Harding, Mitiska, Arcane, Sir Adrian, Jaren, David West, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Andreas Hermansson, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Lange, Probspot, Susana, Sarah Howells, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Gareth Emery, Airwave, Sunlounger, Hammer & Bennett, Albion, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Maor Levi, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Grace, Andy Moor, Elevation, Whiteroom, Bedrock, Interstate, Above & Beyond, Viframa, Peter Martin, Solar Stone, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Pulser, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, Rank 1, Ascension, Hydroid, Young Parisians, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Reeloop, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Jurgen Vries, Solarstone, Majesta, DJ Shah, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, A. Moor, Markus Schulz, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, Dumonde, V-One, Jam X, armin van buuren, Marco V, De LeoN, Nat Monday
Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Stoneface, Lange, Airwave, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Albion, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Cerf, Elevation, Mitiska, Bedrock, Jaren, Viframa, Rex Mundi, Darren Tate, Susana, Jono Grant, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, Rank 1, Ascension, GAIA, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Reeloop, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, Hammer & Bennett, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, Maor Levi, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, L.S.G., Arcane, Funabashi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Probspot
GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten
Vadim Soloviev, Whiteroom, Nadja, Ronski Speed, Ana, Cold Blue, Boy Hagemann, GNX, Lange, Sami Saari, Arnej, Myon, Shane 54, Aruna, Ashley Wallbridge, Steve May, Fred Numf, Aleete, Meighan Nealon, Dr K., Sarah Howells, Nii, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Shiha, Tenishia, Sarah Blacker, M.I.K.E., Lens Flare, Andy Moor, Russell G, Rex Mundi, John O'Callaghan, Susana, Audrey Gallagher, Reeves, Dennis Sheperd, Emma Hewitt, Adam White, Myon & Shane 54, Soloviev, Gareth Emery, Genix, Ian Flux, Thomas Blofeld, Auryn Dreams, Martin Roth, DNS Project, Elevation, Marcus Schössow
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten
Amsterdam '08 (Mixed by Markus Schulz)
Destination X, Sonic Division, Fulyen, Carl & Joni, Anton Chernikov, Breakfast, Big Mike, Andy Moor, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Bebop, B.E.N., Mr. Pit, EnMass, Kenneth Tjonasam, Dakota, Vision, Leama, James Davis, Grafiti, Glenn Morrison, Plastic Angel, Lens, Rex Mundi, Marcus Schössow, TyDi, Ketho, Michael Calderone, Supuer, Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz, Carl B, Benya, Moonbeam, Ruben De Ronde