Phunk Investigation
- Airplane! Europe
- Anómala
- Armada Music Albums
- Audacious Records
- Bacci Bros Records
- Blu Fin Records
- Club Session
- Diva Records (Italy)
- Dropit Records
- Great Stuff Recordings
- I Love This Sound!
- IBIZA PARTY SQUAD
- Kontor Records
- MORE Music
- Netswork International
- Netswork Records
- No-Logik Records
- RH2
- Re:vibe Music
- Recovery House
- Recovery Tech
- Sea Of Sand
- Selected
- Voltaire Music
-
全ジャンル
全ジャンル
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Electro House
Electro House
-
House
Soulful, Tribal, Vocal
-
Minimal
Deep Tech, Minimal House
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Tech House
Dark House, Dub
-
Techno - Deep
Electro, Industrial, Dub
-
Techno - Rave
Peak Time, Driving
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Monika Kruse, Duke & Robin, Nils Hoffmann, Renato Cohen, Pig & Dan, Comuno, Jupiter Pace, Dario D'Attis, Stefano Noferini, YAEL, Robosonic, Anthony Attalla, Spartaque, Ferreck Dawn, Modul Kollektiv, Nick Curly, Dimitri Vibe, MikeroBenics, Sabb, Tony Myers, Dave Young, Flo MRZDK, Forrest, Collective Machine, Fritz Jong, Black Girl / White Girl, Franky Rizardo, Teenage Mutants, Lula, Sid Vaga, Toni Rios, Yves Murasca, Yousef, Herald, Chris Maico Schmidt, Rosario Galati, Huxley, Roy Davis Jr., Illyus, Hauswerks, Chasing Kurt, Ron Carroll, Barrientos, Supernova, Marcus Meinhardt, Veerus, Marck Jamz, Martin Eyerer, Stefan Koenig, Juliet Sikora, Nerdjack, DJ Mix, Lars Moston, Sean Swede, Roger Taylor, Room Service, The Deepshakerz, Frank Sonic, Manu Gonzales, Aitor Ronda, L-EX, Gabriel & Castellon, Emery Warman, Roumex, Pazkal, Marc Werner, Gorge, Sandro Pertini, Junge & Mädchen, James Cole, Josh Butler, CJ Jeff, Metodi Hristov, Ben Champell, Clint Stewart, Craig Walker, Simion, Daniel Stefanik, Solo Tamas, Roland Clark, Viktor (UV), Sharam Jey, Joeski, Shuja, Jean Bacarreza, Yanay, NivesKa, Tom Wax, Bashkka, Ilija Djokovic, Ramirez Son, Rummy Sharma, Parlde Saraceni, Shawnecy, Rob Kali, Phunk Investigation, Matt Sassari, Jhothi, Christian Hornbostel, Jean Aita, The Reason Y, Denney, Sllash & Doppe, Junior Jack, Darius Syrossian, Melanie Ribbe, Danny Serrano, Tube & Berger, David Beyer, Maxime Laffon, Hugo Gerber, Pierce, Drunken Kong, Dennis Ferrer
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Ana Criado, DTC, Dakota, Who.Is, Aerofoil, Hodel, David Barnes, Anguilla Project, Basil O'Glue, Grace, Space RockerZ, Bobina, Pobsky, Wellenrausch, Rex Mundi, Traumer, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Artento Divini, Estiva, Max Graham, Phynn, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha
Stefano Noferini, Dave Spoon, Patric La Funk, Deniz Koyu, TV Rock, Hook N Sling, RUDY, Sultan, Ned Shepard, Mitch Crown, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Klauss Goulart, Beat Service, Max Graham, Aerofoil, Phunk Investigation, Skytech, Max Freegrant, Mike Foyle, Statica, Rex Mundi, Jochen Miller, Wippenberg, John Acquaviva, Who.Is, Alex D'Elia, Dakota, Nihil Young, Dan Diamond, DJ Tonio, Fedde Le Grand , Manuel De La Mare, Markus Schulz, Olivier Giacomotto