Protoculture
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
-
Trance - Psy Trance
Progressive, Psy-Trance, Melodic, Uplifting
Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, Benjamin Duchenne, Tom Klay, Zack Evans, Ralphie B, Johann Stone, Ahmed Helmy, Jarod Glawe, Natalie Major, ShoGun, Zack Mia, Avylo, Stevy Forello, Kiyoi & Eky, OTIOT, Thomas Benscher, Roan Gosling, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, Heatbeat, Boombastix, DRYM, Abstract Vision, Philippe El Sisi
Johann Stone, Luke Chable, Daniel Wanrooy, ShoGun, Jennifer Rene, Hooligan, Benjamin Duchenne, Victoriya, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, AMTM, Kokaholla, Sykamore, Ehren Stowers, Ralphie B, Ahmed Helmy, Roan Gosling, Fatum, Andy Moor, Graham Bell, Super8 & Tab, Daxson, Ashley Wallbridge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Signum
Billen Ted, JC Stewart, armin van buuren, Rub!k, Maia Wright, Mark Sixma, ANG, This Culture, Norni, Shapov, Maarten De Jong , Vintage Culture, Ben Gold, Three Drives, Corti Organ, Lange, Bogdan Vix, Firewall, Renee Stahl, Protoculture, Ghost Etiquette, Nicholas Gunn, Aza Nabuko, Alina Renae, Wrabel, Luminn, Doppenberg, BetweenUs, AVAO, Jaren, Chris Schweizer, Allen Watts, The Dualz, Jeef B, South Of The Stars, Giorgia Angiuli, The Space Brothers, Ahmed Helmy, Inoblivion, Eugenio Tokarev, Blasterjaxx, Bruno Oloviani, 24h, Frank Spector, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, Worakls, Tomac, Claudiu Adam, Cubicore
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Beat Service, Jase Thirlwall, Alexander Popov, Ana Criado, LTN, Yahel, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, Tommy Johnson, Chloe Langley, Antillas, Anki, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Beat Service, Jase Thirlwall, Alexander Popov, Ana Criado, LTN, Yahel, Christina Novelli, Liya, MaRLo, Jano, Dennis Sheperd, Tommy Johnson, Chloe Langley, Antillas, Anki, Matt Darey, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
Diamonds Are Forever By Side Winder & Dr.Spook: Best of Trance, Progressive, Goa and Psytrance Hits
Timewave, Magnus, John 00 Fleming, E-Clip, Side Winder, Liquid Soul, Vibrasphere, Fatali, Tegma, DNA, The Digital Blond, Axone, Aladiah, E-Mantra, Artifact 303, Reasonandu, Life Style, Silicon Sound, The Digital Blonde, Flowjob, Tamir Ozana, Airwave, AstroPilot, Lyktum, Ace Ventura, Alucard, Ovnimoon, Micky Noise, Protoculture, Anton Chernikov, Simon Firth
Buenos Aires '13 (Unmixed Edits)
Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech
Buenos Aires '13 (Mixed Version)
Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, A.R.D.I., Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven
Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, AYDA, Sneijder, Beat Service
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, AYDA, Sneijder, Beat Service
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Fady, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Bayer, Mina, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Tritonal, Jano, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Christina Novelli, A.R.D.I., Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Tenishia, Protoculture, Alexandre Bergheau, The Blizzard, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eco, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Bobina, Stine Grove, Omnia, Super8 & Tab, Aligator, ARTY, Jan Burton, Daniel Kandi, Chicane, Nadia Ali, MaRLo, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, BT, Ralphie B, Clare Stagg, Gareth Emery, Lemon, SoundLift, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Running Man, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Bjorn Akesson, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Jwaydan, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Photographer, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Plumb, Ben Gold, Skytech, The Glass Child, Velvetine, Sebastian Brandt, Aruna, Alexander Popov, Simon O'Shine, W&w, Paul Van Dyk, Heatbeat, Dash Berlin, Arctic Moon, Orjan Nilsen, Chris Madin, Full Tilt, Molly Bancroft, Emma Hewitt, Katrina Noorbergen, Sarah Howells, KhoMha, Andain, Indecent Noise, Markus Schulz, Seri, Ridgewalkers, Dennis Sheperd, John O'Callaghan, Talla 2xlc, GAIA, Rex Mundi, Andrew Rayel, Aether, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, Antillas, Dankann, giuseppe ottaviani, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, Aly, Fila, Myon, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, John Askew
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Fady, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Bayer, Mina, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Tritonal, Jano, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Christina Novelli, A.R.D.I., Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Protoculture, Tenishia, Alexandre Bergheau, The Blizzard, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eco, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Bobina, Stine Grove, Omnia, Super8 & Tab, Aligator, ARTY, Jan Burton, Daniel Kandi, Chicane, Nadia Ali, MaRLo, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, BT, Ralphie B, Clare Stagg, Gareth Emery, Lemon, Jan Vayne, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, SoundLift, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Running Man, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Bjorn Akesson, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Jwaydan, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Photographer, Ben Gold, Skytech, Plumb, The Glass Child, Velvetine, Aruna, Alexander Popov, Sebastian Brandt, Simon O'Shine, Paul Van Dyk, Betsie Larkin, Dash Berlin, W&w, Chris Madin, Arctic Moon, Heatbeat, Emma Hewitt, Full Tilt, Orjan Nilsen, Sarah Howells, Katrina Noorbergen, Molly Bancroft, Andain, KhoMha, Markus Schulz, Seri, Indecent Noise, Dennis Sheperd, Ridgewalkers, Talla 2xlc, GAIA, Rex Mundi, John O'Callaghan, John Askew, Andrew Rayel, Aether, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Kyau, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, Antillas, Dankann, giuseppe ottaviani, Myon, Eximinds, Shane 54, Aly, Fila, Gabriel, Dresden
Remus, Benjani, Poncho, Mike Danis, Dmitry Globa, Matvey Emerson, Maxi Trusso, John '00' Flemming, Swab, Lost Stories, Paul Oakenfold, Joey Mova, 16 Bit Lolitas, Robert Vadney, Tyler Sherritt, Lucy Iris, Dominic Thomas, Liya, Reaky, Matisse & Sadko, Mindaugas Jak, Symbolic, Skaivox, Limbo, Greta, Sphera, D-Mad, Solarstone, Max Hertzz, 2nd Phase, Alex Karweit, Full Tilt, Ana Criado, Gai Barone, Talpa, Justin Michael, Omnia, Stereo Wildlife, AJ From Saint Motel, Corderoy, Kid Alaska, Aly & Fila, Cold Blue, Digital Breaks Foundation, Aggresivnes, Felix Leiter, Wellenrausch, Retroid, Amanda Wilson, Oakenfold, Tammy, Nash & Pepper, Tamra Keenan, Ostrega, Kenneth Thomas, Jason Knight, Magnus1, Tim Jirgenson, Protoculture, Colleen Riley, A.R.D.I., Brian Cameron, J. Hart, Jerome Isma-Ae, Gary Maguire, Boom Jinx, Planet Perfecto Knights, Rospy, Daniel Kandi, Sean Truby, Planet Perfecto, Future Funk Squad, Craig Purvis, Mac & Monday, Beatman & Ludmilla, Federation, Second Sine, Ben Keenan, Lange, Digital Basement, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Omauha, TILT, Paul Van Dyk, Walsh & McAuley, Justin Oh , Future Disciple, Thomas Datt, Juventa, Flesh & Bone, Prayag, Rishab, Yahel, Eximinds, Flegma, Nerso, Blazer, Enoh, MDK, Dragon, Jontron, Darma, Organ Donors, Derek Ryan , Nhato, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John Dopping, Rafael Frost, Eshericks, Vlind, Alfoa, Orkidea
Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau
GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Hovsepian, Skytech, Mario Hammer, Mr. Pit, Asheni, Moonbeam, Kyau Vs Albert, Avis Vox, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson
Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Never Mind The Bollocks... Here's Paul Oakenfold
Mike Danis, Rocky, Tom Colontonio, Nok, Ovnimoon, Animalis, Zyce, Duotekk, Liquid Soul, Des McMahon, Earsugar, Doube Click, Shannon Hurley, DJ Danila, Norin, Rad, Ivan Nikusev, Audien, Wav-E, Justin Oh , Marcos, The Doppler Effect, Beat Service, Paul Oakenfold, Emma Lock, Marco V, Cold Blue, Infected Mushroom, Magnus1, Yodis, Federation, Kyota, Audiomatic, Michael Dow, Richard Durand, Jamie Harrison, Senadee, Daddy's Groove, Little Mark, MAGUIRE, Man With No Name, Ernesto Vs Bastian, Grace, Jonas Hornblad, Neelix, John Dopping, Belocca, Airwave, Sonic Element, Ronski Speed, Beatman, Ludmilla, HAARP, Protoculture, B-Vibes, Cabal, Phynn, Bissen, Nick Sentience
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Rank 1