Protoculture
-
所有类型
所有类型
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
-
Trance - Psy Trance
Progressive, Psy-Trance, Melodic, Uplifting
Tom Klay, Zack Evans, Ralphie B, Johann Stone, Ahmed Helmy, Jarod Glawe, Natalie Major, ShoGun, Zack Mia, Avylo, Stevy Forello, Kiyoi & Eky, OTIOT, Thomas Benscher, Roan Gosling, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, Benjamin Duchenne, Orjan Nilsen, KhoMha, Heatbeat, Boombastix, DRYM, Abstract Vision, Philippe El Sisi
Daniel Wanrooy, ShoGun, Jennifer Rene, Hooligan, Benjamin Duchenne, Victoriya, Protoculture, Tomas Heredia, AMTM, Kokaholla, Sykamore, Ehren Stowers, Ralphie B, Ahmed Helmy, Roan Gosling, Johann Stone, Luke Chable, Andy Moor, Graham Bell, Super8 & Tab, Daxson, Ashley Wallbridge, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Signum, Fatum
ANG, This Culture, Norni, Shapov, Maarten De Jong , Vintage Culture, Ben Gold, Three Drives, Corti Organ, Lange, Bogdan Vix, Firewall, Renee Stahl, Protoculture, Ghost Etiquette, Nicholas Gunn, Aza Nabuko, Alina Renae, Wrabel, Luminn, Doppenberg, BetweenUs, AVAO, Jaren, Chris Schweizer, Allen Watts, The Dualz, South Of The Stars, Jeef B, The Space Brothers, Giorgia Angiuli, Inoblivion, Ahmed Helmy, Blasterjaxx, Eugenio Tokarev, 24h, Bruno Oloviani, Frank Spector, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, ReOrder, Jordan Tobias, Crowd+Ctrl, Tempo Giusto, David Forbes, Billen Ted, armin van buuren, JC Stewart, Maia Wright, Rub!k, Mark Sixma, Tomac, Claudiu Adam, Cubicore, Worakls
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
Diamonds Are Forever By Side Winder & Dr.Spook: Best of Trance, Progressive, Goa and Psytrance Hits
E-Clip, Side Winder, Liquid Soul, Vibrasphere, Fatali, Tegma, DNA, The Digital Blond, Axone, Aladiah, E-Mantra, Artifact 303, Reasonandu, Life Style, Silicon Sound, The Digital Blonde, Flowjob, Tamir Ozana, Airwave, AstroPilot, Lyktum, Timewave, Magnus, John 00 Fleming, Ace Ventura, Alucard, Ovnimoon, Micky Noise, Protoculture, Anton Chernikov, Simon Firth
Buenos Aires '13 (Unmixed Edits)
Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5
Buenos Aires '13 (Mixed Version)
Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture, Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, Susana, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Antony Waldhorn, Simon Patterson, Mark Sixma, Lucy Pullin, CE3SAR, Ciro Visone, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, Sergey Nevone, D. Ramirez, Simon O'Shine, Underworld, Jase Thirlwall, Cindy Alma, ShoGun, A.R.D.I., Orjan Nilsen, Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Antony Waldhorn, Simon Patterson, Mark Sixma, Lucy Pullin, CE3SAR, Ciro Visone, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, Photographer, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven
John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, armin van buuren, Adrian&Raz, ARTY, Omnia, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
John O'Callaghan, BT, Full Tilt, Hazem Beltagui, Karen Kelly, Allan V., GAIA, Denis Kenzo, Rank 1, Sveta B., M.I.K.E., The Blizzard, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Van Sand, RAM, Julie Thompson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Two&One, MaRLo, Sarah Russell, Frans Bak, Aly & Fila, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, armin van buuren, Adrian&Raz, ARTY, Omnia, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Beat Service, AYDA
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Plumb, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Sebastian Brandt, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Simon O'Shine, Stine Grove, Omnia, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, Arctic Moon, Full Tilt, Ferry Corsten, BT, MaRLo, Katrina Noorbergen, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, KhoMha, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Lemon, Indecent Noise, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Ridgewalkers, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, John O'Callaghan, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Lange, GAIA, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Faruk Sabanci, Skytech, The Glass Child, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Aruna, Velvetine, Jano, Alexander Popov, W&w, A.R.D.I., Heatbeat, Protoculture, Paul Van Dyk, Orjan Nilsen, Alexandre Bergheau, Dash Berlin, Molly Bancroft, Eco, Chris Madin, Bobina, Emma Hewitt, Aligator, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, Daniel Kandi, Andain, Seri, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Dennis Sheperd, Clare Stagg, Talla 2xlc, SoundLift, Rex Mundi, Fady, Running Man, Andrew Bayer, armin van buuren, Mina, Bjorn Akesson, Matt Lange, Omnia & Ira, Jwaydan, Kerry Leva, Jaytech, Tritonal, Photographer, Sunlounger, Roger Shah, Kyau, giuseppe ottaviani, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aly, Aurosonic, Fila, Soundprank, Solarstone, John Askew, Antillas, Dankann, Aether, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, Myon, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Photographer, Plumb, The Blizzard, Tenishia, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Sebastian Brandt, Stine Grove, Omnia, Simon O'Shine, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, Arctic Moon, Ferry Corsten, BT, MaRLo, Full Tilt, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, Katrina Noorbergen, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Lemon, KhoMha, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Indecent Noise, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, Ridgewalkers, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, John O'Callaghan, Lange, GAIA, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Faruk Sabanci, Skytech, The Glass Child, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Aruna, Velvetine, Jano, Alexander Popov, A.R.D.I., Betsie Larkin, Protoculture, Paul Van Dyk, W&w, Alexandre Bergheau, Dash Berlin, Heatbeat, Eco, Chris Madin, Orjan Nilsen, Bobina, Emma Hewitt, Molly Bancroft, Aligator, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, Daniel Kandi, Andain, Seri, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Dennis Sheperd, Clare Stagg, Talla 2xlc, Jan Vayne, Rex Mundi, Fady, SoundLift, Andrew Bayer, armin van buuren, Mina, Running Man, Matt Lange, Omnia & Ira, Bjorn Akesson, Kerry Leva, Jaytech, Tritonal, Jwaydan, Sunlounger, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, giuseppe ottaviani, Airplay, Aurosonic, Aly, Fila, Soundprank, Solarstone, John Askew, Antillas, Dankann, Aether, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel
Robert Vadney, Joey Mova, Jason Knight, Tyler Sherritt, Reaky, Matisse & Sadko, Dominic Thomas, Brian Cameron, Skaivox, Limbo, Mindaugas Jak, Gary Maguire, D-Mad, Solarstone, Greta, Rospy, Alex Karweit, Max Hertzz, Gai Barone, Talpa, Full Tilt, Planet Perfecto, Mac & Monday, Stereo Wildlife, Justin Michael, Second Sine, Kid Alaska, AJ From Saint Motel, Digital Basement, Digital Breaks Foundation, Aggresivnes, Aly & Fila, Retroid, Felix Leiter, Amanda Wilson, Oakenfold, Nash & Pepper, Tamra Keenan, Ostrega, Justin Oh , Kenneth Thomas, Magnus1, Remus, Tim Jirgenson, Colleen Riley, A.R.D.I., Poncho, Protoculture, J. Hart, Maxi Trusso, Boom Jinx, Jerome Isma-Ae, Daniel Kandi, 16 Bit Lolitas, Planet Perfecto Knights, Lucy Iris, Future Funk Squad, Liya, Sean Truby, Beatman & Ludmilla, Symbolic, Craig Purvis, Ben Keenan, Sphera, Federation, 2nd Phase, Lange, Andrew Bayer, Ana Criado, Sarah Howells, Omauha, Omnia, TILT, Corderoy, Paul Van Dyk, Walsh & McAuley, Cold Blue, Wellenrausch, Dmitry Globa, Benjani, Mike Danis, John '00' Flemming, Matvey Emerson, Tammy, Paul Oakenfold, Swab, Lost Stories, Prayag, Rishab, Yahel, Derek Ryan , Eximinds, John Dopping, Flegma, Nerso, Vlind, Blazer, MDK, Dragon, Jontron, Organ Donors, Nhato, Flesh & Bone, Rafael Frost, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Eshericks, Alfoa, Orkidea, Future Disciple, Thomas Datt, Enoh, Juventa, Darma
Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Andrew Rayel, Juventa, Jano, Faruk Sabanci, Daniel Kandi, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren
MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Omnia, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Ira, Andrew Rayel, Ralphie B, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, Jennifer Rene, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn
John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Emma Hewitt, BT, Gareth Emery, Adam K, DNS Project, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Never Mind The Bollocks... Here's Paul Oakenfold
Animalis, Zyce, Duotekk, Liquid Soul, Des McMahon, Earsugar, Doube Click, Shannon Hurley, DJ Danila, Norin, Rad, Ivan Nikusev, Audien, Wav-E, Justin Oh , Marcos, The Doppler Effect, Beat Service, Paul Oakenfold, Emma Lock, Marco V, Cold Blue, Infected Mushroom, Yodis, Magnus1, Federation, Kyota, Audiomatic, Michael Dow, Jamie Harrison, Richard Durand, Senadee, Daddy's Groove, MAGUIRE, Little Mark, Man With No Name, Ernesto Vs Bastian, Grace, Rocky, Mike Danis, Nok, Tom Colontonio, Ovnimoon, John Dopping, Belocca, Airwave, Sonic Element, Ronski Speed, Beatman, Ludmilla, HAARP, Protoculture, B-Vibes, Cabal, Phynn, Bissen, Nick Sentience, Jonas Hornblad, Neelix
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Triple A, Tommy, The Blizzard, GAIA, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Rank 1, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen