-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Hardcore
Hardstyle, Hard Techno, Hard Dance
-
House
Soulful, Tribal, Vocal
-
Melodic House - Tech
House, Techno Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, GAIA, Sarah Howells, Pulser, Chakra, Adam White, Gareth Emery, Rank 1, Ascension, Andy Moor, Hammer & Bennett, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Maor Levi, Reeloop, Solarstone, Above, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Stoneface, Lange, Airwave, Terminal, Albion, Dash Berlin, Mr. Pit, Cerf, Elevation, Mitiska, Bedrock, Jaren, Viframa, Rex Mundi, Darren Tate, Susana, Jono Grant, Sophie Sugar, Young Parisians, Sunlounger, Ben Lost, Selu Vibra, DJ Ton TB, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate
Airwave, Sunlounger, Albion, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Solar Stone, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Pulser, Grace, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Elevation, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Bedrock, Interstate, Above & Beyond, Reeloop, Jurgen Vries, Viframa, Peter Martin, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Vincent De Moor, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Rio Addicts, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ridgewalkers, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, El, DJ Shah, Yilmaz Altanhan, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, RR Workshop, Super8, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Tab, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Orkidea, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Niklas Harding, Robert Nickson, Arcane, Stoneface, David West, Audioholics, Terminal, Andreas Hermansson, Perry O'Neil, Dash Berlin, Lange, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cerf, Sarah Howells, Three Drives, Mitiska, Gareth Emery, Jaren, Hammer & Bennett, Sir Adrian, Mitiska & Jaren, Maor Levi, Ronski Speed, Rex Mundi, Funabashi, Probspot, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Dumonde, Katana, Jam X, De LeoN, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, A. Moor, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz
Pulser, Chakra, Rank 1, Ascension, GAIA, Hammer & Bennett, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Maor Levi, Reeloop, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Cerf, Elevation, Mitiska, Bedrock, Jaren, Viframa, Rex Mundi, Darren Tate, Susana, Jono Grant, Sophie Sugar, Young Parisians, Sunlounger, Ben Lost, Selu Vibra, DJ Ton TB, Grace, Basic Dawn, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia
Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Grace, GAIA, Rank 1, Elevation, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Bedrock, Interstate, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Viframa, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Vincent De Moor, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Rio Addicts, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ridgewalkers, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, El, DJ Shah, Yilmaz Altanhan, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, RR Workshop, Super8, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Tab, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Orkidea, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Niklas Harding, Solar Stone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Arcane, Pulser, Stoneface, David West, Audioholics, Terminal, Andreas Hermansson, Perry O'Neil, Dash Berlin, Lange, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Cerf, Sarah Howells, Three Drives, Mitiska, Gareth Emery, Jaren, Hammer & Bennett, Sir Adrian, Mitiska & Jaren, Maor Levi, Ronski Speed, Rex Mundi, Funabashi, Susana, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Airwave, Sunlounger, Albion, Zara Taylor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, A. Moor, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Rank 1
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Tomcraft, Dr. Willis, Jerome Isma-Ae, Susana, Rank 1, Omnia, Benya, The Blizzard, Jose Amnesia, Jan Johnston, Big World, Tenishia, Markus Binapfl, Skytech, Mike Foyle, Juan Deminicis, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck
Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Max Graham, Trine, Ana Criado, Arctic Moon, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa
A State Of Trance 2010 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Signum, Jer Martin, Susana, Dreastic, Omnia, Ferry Tayle, The Blizzard, Static Blue, Luigi Lusini, Max Graham, M6, Neev Kennedy, Mat Zo, Sebastian Brandt, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ron Hagen, Ehren Stowers, Al Exander, Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Simon Patterson, Orjan Nilsen, Beat Service, Emma Lock, Tenishia, Aneym, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DJ Governor, Myon, Shane 54, Labworks, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Velvetine, Faithless, GAIA, Arnej, DJ Eco, Lira Yin, Roger Shah, Cosmic Gate
Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play