Ana Criado
Future Sound Of Egypt 400 (Mixed by Aly & Fila, Standerwick & Bjorn Akesson)
Matt Skyer, Ahmed Romel, Dan Stone, John Askew, Vini Vici, Sean Tyas, Narayana, Davey Asprey, Richard Durand, Kayosa & Tolland, Adam Ellis, Aly & Fila, Jennifer Rene, Ferry Tayle, Nhato, Sneijder, Mohamed Ragab, Christina Novelli, Mino Safy, Ucast, Nianaro, Paul Miller, GAIA, ReOrder, Mark Sherry, Clare Stagg, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, Adam Seller, Omar Sherif, Arkham Knights, Jonathan Carvajal, Bjorn Akesson, Venom One, Sarah Howells, Sunlight Project, Driftmoon, James Dymond, Aimoon, Matt Bukovski, Fady & Mina, Abstract Vision, Ikorus, Miroslav Vrlik, Darren Porter, Kristy Jay, FEEL, giuseppe ottaviani, Johnny Norberg, Sied Van Riel, Solarstone, Philippe El Sisi, Ana Criado, Matt Bowdidge, Future Antics, Solis & Sean Truby, Cold Rush, Allen & Envy, Ronski Speed, Joint Operation Centre, STANDERWICK, SkyPatrol
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Super8 & Tab, Radion6, Arisen Flame, Markus Schulz, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Delacey, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Willem De Roo, Bryn Liedl, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Super8 & Tab, Radion6, Arisen Flame, Markus Schulz, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Delacey, Ferry Corsten, Gouryella, Willem De Roo, Bryn Liedl, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, Susana, System F, Miri Ben-Ari, BT, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Racoon, Lauren Evans, Aruna, Ray Wilson, Audrey Gallagher, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, Susana, System F, Miri Ben-Ari, BT, Nadia Ali, ARTY, Racoon, Lauren Evans, Aruna, Ray Wilson, Audrey Gallagher, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armada Collected: Markus Schulz
Seri, Departure, Gabriel & Dresden, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Venom One, Chris Madin, Jochen Miller, Adina Butar, Dennis Sheperd, Liz Primo, Jaren, Lady V, Sarah Howells, Dauby, Elevation, Justine Suissa, Ana Diaz, Chakra, Anita Kelsey, Jennifer Rene, Ana Criado, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Beat Service, Solis & Sean Truby, Wellenrausch, Nic Chagall, Mark Sherry, Daniel Creed, Judah
Audrey Gallagher, Mitiska, Solid Globe, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, The Quest, Luminary, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Moogwai, System F, Max Graham, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Rising Star, Groovehead, Moonman, Cygnus X, W&w, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Marco V, Markus Schulz, Sylvia Tosun, Team Deep, ATB, Sebastian Brandt, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Jano, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, John O'Callaghan, Cerf, Energy 52, GAIA, Three 'N One, Agnelli & Nelson, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
John O'Callaghan, Pizarro, Solid Globe, Audrey Gallagher, Cerf, Breakfast, Three Drives, Way Out West, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Chicane, Rapid Eye, Justine Suissa, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Ambassador, Right Face, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Rising Star, System F, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Vengeance, Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Oliver Lieb, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Andrew Rayel, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jochen Miller, ATB, Sylvia Tosun, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Sebastian Brandt, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, Jano, Ramirez, Energy 52, GAIA, Three 'N' One, Agnelli & Nelson, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Sneijder, Aly & Fila, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman
ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, BT, John O'Callaghan, Hazem Beltagui, Full Tilt, Allan V., Karen Kelly, Denis Kenzo, GAIA, Sveta B., Rank 1, The Blizzard, M.I.K.E., Daniel Van Sand, Andrew Rayel, Julie Thompson, RAM, Two&One, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sarah Russell, MaRLo, Aly & Fila, Frans Bak, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, AYDA, Sneijder, Beat Service
A State Of Trance 2013 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
ARTY, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, BT, John O'Callaghan, Hazem Beltagui, Full Tilt, Allan V., Karen Kelly, Denis Kenzo, GAIA, Sveta B., Rank 1, The Blizzard, M.I.K.E., Daniel Van Sand, Andrew Rayel, Julie Thompson, RAM, Two&One, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sarah Russell, MaRLo, Aly & Fila, Frans Bak, Heatbeat, Tricia McTeague, Bjorn Akesson, Dart Rayne, Andain, Yura Moonlight, Cate Kanell, Myon & Shane 54, Aruna, Super8 & Tab, VillaNaranjos, Matt Bukovski, Fiora, Protoculture, Solarstone, Clare Stagg, Alexander Popov, W&w, Markus Schulz, Ana Criado, Adrian&Raz, armin van buuren, AYDA, Sneijder, Beat Service
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Alexandre Bergheau, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Eco, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Bobina, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Aligator, Tenishia, Daniel Kandi, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Omnia, Clare Stagg, Stine Grove, ARTY, SoundLift, Super8 & Tab, Nadia Ali, Running Man, Jan Burton, Chicane, BT, Bjorn Akesson, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Rank 1, Photographer, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Jochen Miller, Plumb, Ana Criado, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Sebastian Brandt, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Simon O'Shine, Abstract Vision, Ben Gold, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Skytech, Aruna, Velvetine, Arctic Moon, Alexander Popov, Full Tilt, W&w, Katrina Noorbergen, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, KhoMha, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, Indecent Noise, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, Ridgewalkers, Emma Hewitt, John O'Callaghan, Sarah Howells, GAIA, Markus Schulz, Andain, Faruk Sabanci, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Seri, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, A.R.D.I., Fady, Andrew Bayer, Protoculture, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, Roger Shah, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, giuseppe ottaviani, Antillas, Aly, Dankann, Fila, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, Myon, Shane 54, John Askew, Gabriel, Aether, Dresden
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Alexandre Bergheau, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Eco, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Bobina, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Aligator, Daniel Kandi, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Omnia, Clare Stagg, Stine Grove, ARTY, Jan Vayne, Super8 & Tab, Nadia Ali, SoundLift, Jan Burton, Chicane, BT, Running Man, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, Gareth Emery, Bjorn Akesson, Ralphie B, Rank 1, Jwaydan, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Jochen Miller, Photographer, Ana Criado, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Plumb, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Sue McLaren, Sebastian Brandt, Abstract Vision, Ben Gold, Simon O'Shine, Elite Electronic, The Glass Child, Skytech, Aruna, Velvetine, Alexander Popov, Arctic Moon, Full Tilt, Betsie Larkin, Paul Van Dyk, Katrina Noorbergen, W&w, Dash Berlin, KhoMha, Heatbeat, Chris Madin, Indecent Noise, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Ridgewalkers, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Markus Schulz, Andain, Faruk Sabanci, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Seri, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Talla 2xlc, Rex Mundi, A.R.D.I., Fady, Andrew Bayer, Protoculture, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Kyau, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, giuseppe ottaviani, Antillas, Dankann, Aly, Fila, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Gabriel, Aether, Dresden
Liya, Matvey Emerson, John '00' Flemming, Symbolic, Swab, Lost Stories, Paul Oakenfold, Robert Vadney, Sphera, Joey Mova, 2nd Phase, Tyler Sherritt, Matisse & Sadko, Ana Criado, Dominic Thomas, Reaky, Limbo, Omnia, Mindaugas Jak, Skaivox, Solarstone, Corderoy, Greta, D-Mad, Alex Karweit, Cold Blue, Max Hertzz, Talpa, Wellenrausch, Full Tilt, Gai Barone, Justin Michael, Stereo Wildlife, Tammy, AJ From Saint Motel, Kid Alaska, Aggresivnes, Aly & Fila, Digital Breaks Foundation, Jason Knight, Felix Leiter, Retroid, Oakenfold, Amanda Wilson, Nash & Pepper, Tamra Keenan, Brian Cameron, Ostrega, Gary Maguire, Magnus1, Tim Jirgenson, Rospy, Kenneth Thomas, A.R.D.I., Protoculture, Colleen Riley, J. Hart, Planet Perfecto, Boom Jinx, Jerome Isma-Ae, Mac & Monday, Daniel Kandi, Planet Perfecto Knights, Second Sine, Digital Basement, Future Funk Squad, Sean Truby, Beatman & Ludmilla, Craig Purvis, Ben Keenan, Federation, Lange, Justin Oh , Andrew Bayer, Sarah Howells, Remus, Poncho, Omauha, TILT, Maxi Trusso, Paul Van Dyk, Walsh & McAuley, 16 Bit Lolitas, Lucy Iris, Benjani, Mike Danis, Dmitry Globa, Juventa, Prayag, Yahel, Rishab, Eximinds, Flegma, Enoh, Nerso, Darma, Blazer, MDK, Derek Ryan , Dragon, Organ Donors, Jontron, John Dopping, Nhato, Rafael Frost, Paul Mark Oakenfold, Vlind, Eshericks, Alfoa, Flesh & Bone, Orkidea, Future Disciple, Thomas Datt
Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Blake Jarrell, Paul Webster, Solarstone, Angelic Amanda, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Ana Criado, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Richard Durand, Elite Electronic, Matt Bukovski, Broning, Aligator, Protoculture, Mark Burton, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert
Mainstage, Vol. 1 (Mixed by W&W)
Markus Schulz, Delerium, Ferry Corsten, Sarah McLachlan, Aly & Fila, Gal Abutbul, Roger Shah, Wezz Devall, Adrina Thorpe, Daleri, David Gravell, Hardwell , Andrew Rayel, Showtek, Jano, Camilo Santi, Thomas Ulstrup, Krzysztof Chochlow, Skytech, armin van buuren, Rick Mitchells, Ana Criado, Fabio XB, Marcel Woods, Inners, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Husman, Ali Wilson, GAIA, Arnej, Darren Morfitt, Julians, Tritonal, Jenry R, Omnia, Orjan Nilsen, Coe, Jonas Stenberg, Heatbeat, W&w, Norin, Rad, Tom Fall, Rafael Frost
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Andy Duguid, Dash Berlin, Shannon Hurley, Emma Hewitt, Blake Jarrell, Paul Webster, Solarstone, Angelic Amanda, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Ana Criado, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Richard Durand, Elite Electronic, Matt Bukovski, Broning, Aligator, Protoculture, Mark Burton, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert
Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, VillaNaranjos, MaRLo, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Christina Novelli, The Blizzard, Paul Van Dyk, Audien, ummet ozcan, Alexander Popov, John O'Callaghan, Heatbeat, Nash & Pepper, Aly & Fila, Mike Foyle, Jwaydan, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, armin van buuren, Roger Shah, John O’Callaghan, Eximinds, Wezz Devall
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Max Freegrant, Statica, Wippenberg, Dennis Sheperd, Phunk Investigation, Cold Blue, Artento Divini, Ana Criado, DTC, Dakota, Who.Is, Aerofoil, Hodel, David Barnes, Anguilla Project, Basil O'Glue, Grace, Space RockerZ, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Max Graham, Phynn, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson
Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, Gofman & Tsukerman, John O'Callaghan, ShoGun, giuseppe ottaviani, Hannah, James Dymond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andy Moor, Sylvia Tosun, Sue McLaren, Paul Oakenfold, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Protoculture, Orjan Nilsen, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Rex Mundi, Neev Kennedy, Space RockerZ, M6, Ashley Wallbridge, Way Out West, Nenes, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Hammer & Bennett, Afterwhite, Pobsky, Ronski Speed, Jochen Miller, Anton Firtich, Reverse, AF Project, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Phynn, Estiva, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz
Senses, Brave, Soul & Senses, Henrik Christensen, Aly & Fila, Robert Nickson, Sue McLaren, Ruben De Ronde, Crimson, GAIA, Den Rize, Aurosonic, Mark Andréz, FKN, Bjorn Akesson, Trine, Max Graham, Arctic Moon, Ana Criado, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Coll, Tolland, Beat Service, Jo Micali, Craving, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa
Laura V, Nadia Ali, Adam Young, Ferry Corsten, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Winter Kills, BT, Sophie, Christian Burns, Ana Criado, Cathy Burton, VanVelzen, Bagga Bownz, armin van buuren, Eco, Tocadisco, avicii, Relocate, Tristan Garner, Dabruck & Klein, Chris Schweizer, Blake Jarrell, The Thrillseekers, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, Mark Sixma, Dash Berlin, ShoGun, Max Graham, Protoculture, Ralphie B, ummet ozcan, 16 Bit Lolitas, Kyau, Albert, Alexander Popov, Andy Moor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sebastian Brandt, giuseppe ottaviani, Arctic Moon
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Kyler England, Claudia Cazacu, M6, Aly, Ron Hagen, Fila, Pascal M, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Mat Zo, Ana Criado, The Blizzard, Signum, Gåte, Robert Nickson, Monogato, Neptune Project, Josh Gabriel, Thomas Bronzwaer, Winter Kills, Phuture Sound, Myon, Angie, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan