A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Mark Sixma, Corti Organ, Mr. Probz, Orjan Nilsen, Rank 1, W&w, M.I.K.E. Push, Andrew Rayel, Sebastien, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Ramin Djawadi, Tilde, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, armin van buuren, Protoculture, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
armin van buuren, Signum Signal, Gabriel & Dresden, First State, Chicane, Anita Kelsey, Natasha Bedingfield, Ayū, Andy Moor, Ferry Corsten, Ashley Wallbridge, Simon LeBon, Meighan Nealon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Cosmic Gate, Kamaya Painters, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
armin van buuren, Zara, Gabriel & Dresden, Kamaya Painters, Chicane, Signum Signal, Natasha Bedingfield, First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, Ayū, Simon LeBon, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Cosmic Gate, Sunlounger, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Omnia, A.R.D.I., Marell, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Parker & Hanson, RAM, Laura Jansen, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Paul Oakenfold, Stine Grove, Arisen Flame, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Cassandra Fox, Dart Rayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Yura Moonlight, KhoMha, Bobina, Dsharp, Andrew Rayel, Katty Heath, Markus Schulz, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jonathan Mendelsohn, Arno Cost, Natalie Gioia, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Will Atkinson, GAIA, Norman Doray, Ben Gold, Philippe El Sisi, Fisherman & Hawkins, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Abstract Vision, Aly & Fila, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Jilliana Danise, Jaren, Dan Thompson, Above & Beyond, Adam Navel, ReOrder, Maarten De Jong , Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Max Graham, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, SkyPatrol, Adam Szabo, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Willem De Roo, Kyler England, Audiocells, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Super8 & Tab, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Allen Watts, Julie Thompson, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexandra Badoi, Ucast, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Darren Porter, Roger Shah, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Bryan Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Roman Messer, Liuck, Lange, Sergey Nevone, Fenja, Simon O'Shine, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Inge Bergmann, Neptune Project, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Jano, Luke Bond, Flynn & Denton, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Audrey Gallagher, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Sue McLaren, Ellie Lawson, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Karim Youssef, Adara, Thomas Newson, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Dennis Pedersen, Yves De Lacroix, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Mike Koglin, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, W&w, Kryder, Tom Staar, Monoverse, Sneijder, STANDERWICK, Heatbeat, Solarstone, Wach, Temple One, Photographer
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Omnia, Katty Heath, KhoMha, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Parker & Hanson, Markus Schulz, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Paul Oakenfold, Will Atkinson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Cassandra Fox, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Bobina, Dsharp, Andrew Rayel, Jilliana Danise, Aly & Fila, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jonathan Mendelsohn, Adam Navel, Jaren, Dan Thompson, Natalie Gioia, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, STANDERWICK, ReOrder, Maarten De Jong , Ben Gold, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Max Graham, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, SkyPatrol, Adam Szabo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Willem De Roo, Above & Beyond, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Super8 & Tab, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Allen Watts, Julie Thompson, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Ucast, Roger Shah, Stoneface & Terminal, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Ellie Lawson, Kyler England, Audiocells, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Adara, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Sergey Nevone, Yves De Lacroix, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Simon O'Shine, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Inge Bergmann, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Neptune Project, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Liuck, Lange, Fenja, Flynn & Denton, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Audrey Gallagher, Sue McLaren, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Karim Youssef, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Dennis Pedersen, Jano, Luke Bond, A.R.D.I., Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, RAM, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Stine Grove, Laura Jansen, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Dart Rayne, Arisen Flame, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Yura Moonlight, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Mike Koglin, W&w, Sneijder, Monoverse, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Temple One, Photographer, Wach, Thomas Newson
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Omnia, Markus Schulz, Collin McLoughlin, Tommy Johnson, Parker & Hanson, Will Atkinson, Jerome Isma-Ae, Nanje Nowack, Paul Oakenfold, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Mino Safy, Driftmoon, Cassandra Fox, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Bobina, Andy Blueman, Jilliana Danise, Aly & Fila, Orjan Nilsen, Dsharp, Andrew Rayel, Adam Navel, Jaren, Dan Thompson, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Jonathan Mendelsohn, STANDERWICK, ReOrder, Maarten De Jong , Natalie Gioia, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Max Graham, Ben Gold, SkyPatrol, Adam Szabo, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Willem De Roo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Super8 & Tab, Cosmic Gate, Allen Watts, Julie Thompson, Eric Lumiere, Alexander Popov, Ucast, Roger Shah, Stoneface & Terminal, Myon & Shane 54, ShoGun, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Ellie Lawson, Kyler England, giuseppe ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Adara, Genix, Audiocells, Sergey Nevone, Yves De Lacroix, Alexandra Badoi, Shannon Hurley, Simon O'Shine, Marell, Laura Jansen, Simon Patterson, Inge Bergmann, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Neptune Project, Fabio XB, Sveta B., Liuck, Andy Moor, Lange, Flynn & Denton, Bogdan Vix, Fenja, Audrey Gallagher, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Sue McLaren, Karim Youssef, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Dennis Pedersen, Jano, Cate Kanell, A.R.D.I., Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, RAM, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, Stine Grove, Lauren Evans, Andrew Bayer, Dart Rayne, Arisen Flame, David Gravell, Yura Moonlight, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Dash Berlin, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Katty Heath, KhoMha, Jay Cosmic, Aneym, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Mike Koglin, W&w, Sneijder, Monoverse, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Temple One, Photographer, Wach, Thomas Newson
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Sharon Den Adel, Adam Young, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Jacqueline Govaert, Laura V, Cathy Burton, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rising Star, Rank 1, Justine Suissa, Kush, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armada Collected: Markus Schulz
Seri, Departure, Gabriel & Dresden, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Venom One, Chris Madin, Jochen Miller, Adina Butar, Dennis Sheperd, Liz Primo, Jaren, Lady V, Sarah Howells, Dauby, Elevation, Justine Suissa, Ana Diaz, Chakra, Anita Kelsey, Jennifer Rene, Ana Criado, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Beat Service, Solis & Sean Truby, Wellenrausch, Nic Chagall, Mark Sherry, Daniel Creed, Judah
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014
David Gravell, MaRLo, Omnia, Fisherman & Hawkins, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Arisen Flame, Natalie Gioia, Idina Menzel, Laura Jansen, Sylvia Tosun, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Thomas Newson, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , Bobina, Mark Sherry, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, STANDERWICK, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Tom Staar, Kryder
#Goldrush, Vol. 1 (Mixed by Ben Gold)
LTN, Christina Novelli, The Glass Child, Anske, Willem De Roo, Solis, Sean Truby, Audrey Gallagher, Ben Gold, Matt Davey, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate, W&w, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, GAIA, Faruk Sabanci, ReOrder, Eximinds, Tempo Giusto, Carlo Calabro, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Darren Porter, Ferry Tayle, Andy Moor, Mark Sherry, Artsever, Outburst, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Alexander Popov, Sneijder, Harry Square, Andres Sanchez
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
David Gravell, MaRLo, Omnia, Fisherman & Hawkins, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Arisen Flame, Natalie Gioia, Idina Menzel, Laura Jansen, Sylvia Tosun, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , Bobina, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, Ian Standerwick, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Kryder, Tom Staar
Solid Globe, Sylvia Tosun, Mitiska, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Sebastian Brandt, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives, Jano, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, John O'Callaghan, The Quest, Luminary, Audrey Gallagher, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Right Face, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Moogwai, System F, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Cerf, Energy 52, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, Agnelli & Nelson, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Solid Globe, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pizarro, Three Drives, Sylvia Tosun, Cerf, Breakfast, Way Out West, Sebastian Brandt, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jano, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, John O'Callaghan, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, Audrey Gallagher, The Quest, Chicane, Rapid Eye, Justine Suissa, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Right Face, Ambassador, Max Graham, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Ana Criado, Rising Star, System F, DJ Misjah, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Oliver Lieb, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Andrew Rayel, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Ramirez, Energy 52, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, Agnelli & Nelson, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, Max Freegrant, Statica, Wippenberg, Dennis Sheperd, Phunk Investigation, Cold Blue, Artento Divini, Ana Criado, DTC, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, Jennifer Rene, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson
BT, Gareth Emery, Adam K, DNS Project, Gofman & Tsukerman, John O'Callaghan, ShoGun, giuseppe ottaviani, Hannah, James Dymond, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andy Moor, Sylvia Tosun, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Emma Hewitt, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Adam White, Jurgen Vries, Elevation, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Interstate, Whiteroom, Viframa, Peter Martin, Arksun, Anthanasia, Galen Behr, Vincent De Moor, Darren Tate, Chakra, Hydroid, Rio Addicts, Jono Grant, Ascension, Ridgewalkers, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Super8, DJ Ton TB, Tab, Insigma, EnMass, Orkidea, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Niklas Harding, Cosmic Gate, DJ Tim, Arcane, Jan Johnston, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Solar Stone, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Lange, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Three Drives, Cerf, Hammer & Bennett, Mitiska, Maor Levi, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Probspot, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Sunlounger, Rank 1, Albion, Zara Taylor, Plastic Boy, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, GAIA, Reeloop, Grace, Robert Vadney, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, A. Moor, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Duderstadt
Adam White, Plastic Boy, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Grace, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Elevation, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Interstate, Viframa, Peter Martin, Arksun, Anthanasia, Galen Behr, Vincent De Moor, Darren Tate, Chakra, Ascension, Hydroid, Rio Addicts, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Ridgewalkers, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Super8, DJ Ton TB, Tab, Insigma, EnMass, Orkidea, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Niklas Harding, Cosmic Gate, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Arcane, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Lange, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Gareth Emery, Three Drives, Cerf, Hammer & Bennett, Maor Levi, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Probspot, Susana, Solar Stone, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Pulser, Airwave, Sunlounger, GAIA, Rank 1, Albion, Zara Taylor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Dumonde, Gabriel & Dresden, Jam X, De LeoN, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, A. Moor, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz
Eelke Kleijn, WHY?!?, KhoMha, Mr. Pit, Space RockerZ, MSJ, Saint X, Norin, Rad, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Danilo Ercole, Snatt, Vix, Pobsky, P.A.F.F., Paul Spidey, Wippenberg, Skytech, Aerofoil, Erick Strong, Alexandra Badoi, Aaron Camz, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, Statica, Thomas Cresine, Grube, Hovsepian, Mikulas, Klauss Goulart, Basil O'Glue, Markus Schulz
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Ana Criado, Spiral Waves, Mr. Pit, Max Graham, Rex Mundi, Neev Kennedy, Space RockerZ, M6, Ashley Wallbridge, Way Out West, Nenes, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Phynn, Estiva, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2009
Susana, Marco Joosten Feat. E.C., Dakota, Bartlett, Steve Aries (AKA Jester Muzik), Dyor, Lavoie, Nitrous Oxide, Moonbeam, Eco, Blackfeel Wite, Mac, Monday, John O'Callaghan, Josh Gabriel, Audrey Gallagher, Winter Kills, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Arnej, Rafael Frost, Mike Foyle, Paul Trainer, DJ Eco, Beat Service, Lentos, Rozza, Timmy & Tommy, Estiva, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Skytech, Super8, Fabio XB, Tab, Ronnie Play, Sander Van Doorn, Gabriel Cage, Purple Haze, Dr Willis, ummet ozcan, Junkyard Dog, W&w, Antonia Lucas, Avis Vox, ClAud9, White Stars, Dennis De Laat, R.E.N.O.I.S.E., Rex Mundi, Gai Barone, Lange, M. Schulz, Martin Roth, Elevation, Markus Schulz, Barnes, Heatcliff, Ferry Corsten, Barnes & Heatcliff, Ben Gold, Cosmic Gate, David Forbes
Thomas Sagstad, Element One, Claud 9, Barnes, Karnak, Heatcliff, Dymos, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Rex Mundi, Arnej, Tenishia, Skytech, Mr. Pit, Susana, Max Gueli, Adiva, Vicky Fee, Omnia, Various Artists, Dakota, UMEK, Beltek, Rowald Steyn, Mike Foyle, Danilo Ercole, Dance 2 Trance, Project MC, Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, Khaz, Dino, Boris M.D., Moonbeam, Wippenberg, Markus Schulz
Amsterdam '08 (Mixed by Markus Schulz)
Leama, Vision, James Davis, Grafiti, Glenn Morrison, Plastic Angel, Lens, Rex Mundi, Marcus Schössow, TyDi, Ketho, Michael Calderone, Supuer, Destination X, Sonic Division, Fulyen, Carl & Joni, Anton Chernikov, Breakfast, Big Mike, Andy Moor, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Bebop, B.E.N., Mr. Pit, EnMass, Dakota, Kenneth Tjonasam, Benya, Moonbeam, Ruben De Ronde, Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz, Carl B
Universal Religion Chapter 3 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Dash Berlin, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Dubfire, David West, Markus Schulz, Andy Moor, Terk Dawn, Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Mungo, Forerunners, The Doppler Effect, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Bronzwaer, armin van buuren, Susana, Sunlounger, Sied Van Riel, EDX, Marnix, Monogato, John O'Callaghan, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Mitiska, Nick Chagall, Jaren, Filô, Chris Lake, Peri, Emma Hewitt, Eric Lumiere, Sultan + Shepard, Lost Witness, DJ Shah, Sassot, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Cerf, Mike Foyle, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte, Rank 1