A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015
Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2015 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Bryn Liedl, Willem De Roo, Bethany Marie, Joonas Hahmo, K-System, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Fast Distance, ReOrder, Deem, Jase Thirlwall, Beat Service, Ana Criado, Alexander Popov, Yahel, LTN, Liya, Christina Novelli, MaRLo, Dennis Sheperd, Jano, Chloe Langley, Tommy Johnson, Antillas, Matt Darey, Anki, Kate Louise Smith, Omnia, Tilde, Ramin Djawadi, Yoel Lewis, Rodrigo Deem, Protoculture, armin van buuren, Corti Organ, Mark Sixma, Orjan Nilsen, Mr. Probz, Rank 1, M.I.K.E. Push, W&w, Sebastien, Andrew Rayel, Satellite Empire, BT, Radion6, Super8 & Tab, Arisen Flame, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Markus Schulz, Ferry Corsten, Delacey, Gouryella, Bryan Kearney, Stoneface & Terminal, Ronski Speed, Venom One, Dan Stone, Headhunterz, Digital X, Heatbeat, Rafael Frost, Kyau & Albert
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Kamaya Painters, Cosmic Gate, Signum Signal, armin van buuren, First State, Gabriel & Dresden, Anita Kelsey, Chicane, Ayū, Natasha Bedingfield, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ferry Corsten, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Sunlounger, Cosmic Gate, Zara, armin van buuren, Kamaya Painters, Gabriel & Dresden, Signum Signal, Chicane, First State, Natasha Bedingfield, Anita Kelsey, Ayū, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Max Graham, Cosmic Gate, Darren Porter, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Adam Szabo, Eric Lumiere, Bryan Kearney, ShoGun, Sylvia Tosun, Willem De Roo, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Roman Messer, Super8 & Tab, Kyler England, Audiocells, Sergey Nevone, Julie Thompson, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Simon O'Shine, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexandra Badoi, Inge Bergmann, Neptune Project, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Flynn & Denton, Liuck, Lange, Audrey Gallagher, Fenja, Sue McLaren, Ellie Lawson, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Karim Youssef, Adara, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Dennis Pedersen, Yves De Lacroix, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, A.R.D.I., Marell, Jano, Luke Bond, RAM, Laura Jansen, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Stine Grove, Arisen Flame, Bo Bruce, David Gravell, Dart Rayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Lauren Evans, Hazem Beltagui, Yura Moonlight, KhoMha, Thomas Newson, Aneym, Katty Heath, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, Dash Berlin, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Jay Cosmic, Nanje Nowack, Will Atkinson, Parker & Hanson, GAIA, Collin McLoughlin, Driftmoon, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Fisherman & Hawkins, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, Abstract Vision, Cassandra Fox, Aly & Fila, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Jilliana Danise, Jaren, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Adam Navel, Andrew Rayel, ReOrder, Orjan Nilsen, Arno Cost, Natalie Gioia, Orkidea, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Ian Standerwick, Norman Doray, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, SkyPatrol, Ben Gold, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Christina Novelli, Erica Curran, Ferry Tayle, Jennifer Rene, Dan Thompson, Cindy Alma, Allen Watts, Poppy, Maarten De Jong , Above & Beyond, Ucast, Heatbeat, Temple One, Photographer, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Mike Koglin, Sneijder, Kryder, W&w, Tom Staar, STANDERWICK, Monoverse, Solarstone
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Julie Thompson, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Inge Bergmann, Stoneface & Terminal, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Neptune Project, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Adara, Kyler England, Audiocells, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Flynn & Denton, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Audrey Gallagher, Sue McLaren, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Karim Youssef, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Dennis Pedersen, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, A.R.D.I., Liuck, Lange, RAM, Fenja, Stine Grove, Laura Jansen, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Dart Rayne, Arisen Flame, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Yura Moonlight, Jorn Van Deynhoven, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Katty Heath, KhoMha, Jano, Luke Bond, Markus Schulz, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Will Atkinson, Bo Bruce, David Gravell, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Lauren Evans, Hazem Beltagui, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Aneym, Jilliana Danise, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Dash Berlin, Tommy Johnson, Adam Navel, Omnia, Jaren, Jay Cosmic, Nanje Nowack, STANDERWICK, Parker & Hanson, ReOrder, Collin McLoughlin, Driftmoon, Orkidea, Paul Oakenfold, Ian Standerwick, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, SkyPatrol, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Erica Curran, Andrew Rayel, Jennifer Rene, Orjan Nilsen, Dan Thompson, Natalie Gioia, Allen Watts, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Maarten De Jong , Veracocha, Ucast, Mark Sixma, Roger Shah, Max Graham, Ben Gold, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Adam Szabo, Christina Novelli, Bryan Kearney, Ferry Tayle, Roman Messer, Willem De Roo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Sergey Nevone, Super8 & Tab, Above & Beyond, Simon O'Shine, Temple One, Photographer, Heatbeat, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Sneijder, Mike Koglin, Solarstone, W&w, Monoverse
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Stoneface & Terminal, Eric Lumiere, Alexander Popov, Neptune Project, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, ShoGun, Adara, Kyler England, giuseppe ottaviani, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Audiocells, Flynn & Denton, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Shannon Hurley, Audrey Gallagher, Laura Jansen, Simon Patterson, Sue McLaren, Karim Youssef, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Dennis Pedersen, Fabio XB, Sveta B., A.R.D.I., Liuck, Andy Moor, RAM, Lange, Stine Grove, Bogdan Vix, Fenja, Dart Rayne, Arisen Flame, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Yura Moonlight, Jorn Van Deynhoven, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Katty Heath, KhoMha, Jano, Cate Kanell, Markus Schulz, Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, Will Atkinson, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, Andrew Bayer, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Hazem Beltagui, Jilliana Danise, Aly & Fila, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Adam Navel, armin van buuren, Jaren, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, STANDERWICK, Omnia, ReOrder, Collin McLoughlin, Nanje Nowack, Orkidea, Parker & Hanson, Ian Standerwick, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, SkyPatrol, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Aruna, Cassandra Fox, John O'Callaghan, Bobina, Dsharp, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Allen Watts, Andrew Rayel, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , Natalie Gioia, Ucast, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Roger Shah, Max Graham, Veracocha, Darren Porter, Mark Sixma, Sylvia Tosun, Adam Szabo, Ben Gold, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Willem De Roo, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Sergey Nevone, Super8 & Tab, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Simon O'Shine, Julie Thompson, Cosmic Gate, Inge Bergmann, Temple One, Photographer, Heatbeat, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Sneijder, Mike Koglin, Solarstone, W&w, Monoverse
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armada Collected: Markus Schulz
Jaren, Lady V, Sarah Howells, Dauby, Elevation, Justine Suissa, Ana Diaz, Chakra, Anita Kelsey, Jennifer Rene, Ana Criado, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Seri, Departure, Gabriel & Dresden, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Venom One, Chris Madin, Jochen Miller, Adina Butar, Dennis Sheperd, Liz Primo, Solis & Sean Truby, Wellenrausch, Nic Chagall, Mark Sherry, Daniel Creed, Judah, Beat Service
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014
Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , armin van buuren, MaRLo, David Gravell, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Thomas Newson, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, STANDERWICK, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Tom Staar, Kryder, Bobina, Mark Sherry
#Goldrush, Vol. 1 (Mixed by Ben Gold)
W&w, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, GAIA, Faruk Sabanci, ReOrder, Eximinds, Tempo Giusto, Carlo Calabro, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Darren Porter, Ferry Tayle, Andy Moor, Mark Sherry, Outburst, Artsever, LTN, The Glass Child, Christina Novelli, Anske, Willem De Roo, Solis, Sean Truby, Audrey Gallagher, Ben Gold, Matt Davey, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate, Harry Square, Andres Sanchez, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Alexander Popov
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , armin van buuren, MaRLo, David Gravell, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, Ian Standerwick, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Kryder, Tom Staar, Bobina, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson
Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shanokee, Globe, Sylvia Tosun, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Sebastian Brandt, Marco V, Markus Schulz, ATB, Jano, Team Deep, Smith & Pledger, John O'Callaghan, Ramirez, Oliver Smith, Audrey Gallagher, Pizarro, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Chicane, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Ambassador, Lost Tribe, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Airwave, Groovehead, Moonman, Rising Star, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Cosmic Gate, Gouryella, Andy Blueman, Agnelli & Nelson, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Andrew Rayel, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, ATB, Sebastian Brandt, Jochen Miller, Smith & Pledger, Jano, Marco V, Oliver Smith, John O'Callaghan, Team Deep, Energy 52, GAIA, Audrey Gallagher, Ramirez, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Chicane, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Moogwai, Ambassador, Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Airwave, System F, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Cosmic Gate, Gouryella, Andy Blueman, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Agnelli & Nelson, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva
Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal
Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Solar Stone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Maor Levi, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Reeloop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, Albion, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, GAIA, Rio Addicts, Adam White, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Andy Moor, El, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Yilmaz Altanhan, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Darren Tate, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Jono Grant, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren
DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Maor Levi, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Solar Stone, Three Drives, Cerf, Pulser, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Reeloop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Albion, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, Andy Moor, Rio Addicts, Whiteroom, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Above & Beyond, El, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One
Danilo Ercole, Snatt, Vix, Pobsky, P.A.F.F., Paul Spidey, Wippenberg, Skytech, Aerofoil, Erick Strong, Alexandra Badoi, Aaron Camz, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, Statica, Thomas Cresine, Grube, Hovsepian, Klauss Goulart, Mikulas, WHY?!?, Eelke Kleijn, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Space RockerZ, MSJ, Saint X, Norin, Rad, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Markus Schulz, Basil O'Glue
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2009
Cristina Soto, Arnej, Rafael Frost, Mike Foyle, Paul Trainer, DJ Eco, Beat Service, Lentos, Rozza, Timmy & Tommy, Estiva, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Skytech, Super8, Fabio XB, Tab, Ronnie Play, Sander Van Doorn, Gabriel Cage, Purple Haze, Dr Willis, ummet ozcan, Junkyard Dog, W&w, Antonia Lucas, Avis Vox, White Stars, ClAud9, R.E.N.O.I.S.E., Dennis De Laat, Gai Barone, Rex Mundi, Marco Joosten Feat. E.C., Susana, Bartlett, Dakota, Dyor, Steve Aries (AKA Jester Muzik), Lavoie, Nitrous Oxide, Eco, Moonbeam, Blackfeel Wite, Mac, Monday, John O'Callaghan, Josh Gabriel, Audrey Gallagher, Winter Kills, Tritonal, Heatcliff, Ferry Corsten, Barnes & Heatcliff, Ben Gold, Cosmic Gate, David Forbes, Lange, M. Schulz, Martin Roth, Elevation, Markus Schulz, Barnes
Susana, Max Gueli, Adiva, Vicky Fee, Omnia, Various Artists, Dakota, UMEK, Beltek, Rowald Steyn, Mike Foyle, Danilo Ercole, Dance 2 Trance, Project MC, Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, Khaz, Boris M.D., Dino, Element One, Thomas Sagstad, Barnes, Claud 9, Heatcliff, Karnak, Dymos, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Rex Mundi, Arnej, Tenishia, Skytech, Mr. Pit, Wippenberg, Markus Schulz, Moonbeam
Amsterdam '08 (Mixed by Markus Schulz)
Michael Calderone, Supuer, Destination X, Sonic Division, Fulyen, Carl & Joni, Anton Chernikov, Breakfast, Big Mike, Andy Moor, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Bebop, B.E.N., Mr. Pit, EnMass, Kenneth Tjonasam, Dakota, Vision, Leama, James Davis, Grafiti, Glenn Morrison, Plastic Angel, Lens, Rex Mundi, Marcus Schössow, TyDi, Ketho, Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz, Carl B, Benya, Moonbeam, Ruben De Ronde
Universal Religion Chapter 3 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Mungo, Forerunners, The Doppler Effect, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Bronzwaer, armin van buuren, Susana, Sunlounger, Dash Berlin, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Dubfire, David West, Markus Schulz, Andy Moor, Terk Dawn, John O'Callaghan, Agnelli & Nelson, Sied Van Riel, EDX, Marnix, Monogato
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Mike Foyle, Cerf, Nick Chagall, Mitiska, Jaren, Filô, Peri, Chris Lake, Eric Lumiere, Emma Hewitt, Lost Witness, Sultan + Shepard, Sassot, DJ Shah, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Rank 1, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte