Rex Mundi
-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Progressive House
House, Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Buenos Aires '13 (Unmixed Edits)
Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture
Buenos Aires '13 (Mixed Version)
Digital X, Purple Stories, Fisherman & Hawkins, Nifra, Elevation, Vassilakis, Tarr, Solid Stone, Harry Square, Skytech, Solarstone, Marscela, SEQU3L, Sensetive5, Crystal Design, Rodg, Ruben De Ronde, Tucandeo, KhoMha, Rex Mundi, Ruffault, Grube & Hovsepian, Danilo Ercole, Markus Schulz, Dakota, Wellenrausch, Basil O'Glue, Ana Diaz, M.I.K.E., Mr. Pit, Aaron Camz, Protoculture
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Omnia, A.R.D.I., Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, D. Ramirez, Sergey Nevone, Underworld, Simon O'Shine, Cindy Alma, Jase Thirlwall, ShoGun, Orjan Nilsen, Susana, Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, armin van buuren, Photographer, Protoculture
Universal Religion Chapter 7 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren) [Recorded Live at Privilege, Ibiza]
Omnia, Skytech, Ronski Speed, Lucy Saunders, Dash Berlin, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Eximinds, Max Graham, Andrew Rayel, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Eco, Craig Connelly, Christina Novelli, Wach, Simon Patterson, Antony Waldhorn, Lucy Pullin, Mark Sixma, Ciro Visone, CE3SAR, Alexandre Bergheau, Arisen Flame, Dart Rayne, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Yura Moonlight, Natalie Gioia, Sarah Lynn, Rex Mundi, Mark Knight, D. Ramirez, Sergey Nevone, Underworld, Simon O'Shine, Cindy Alma, Jase Thirlwall, ShoGun, Orjan Nilsen, A.R.D.I., Solarstone, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ian Standerwick, Ilan Bluestone, Allen & Envy, armin van buuren, Photographer, Protoculture
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
W&w, Indecent Noise, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, Ridgewalkers, John O'Callaghan, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, GAIA, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, Faruk Sabanci, Emma Hewitt, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, Andain, Jano, Seri, A.R.D.I., Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Alexandre Bergheau, Fady, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Eco, Mina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Bobina, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Aligator, Tritonal, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Clare Stagg, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, SoundLift, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Omnia, Running Man, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Bjorn Akesson, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jwaydan, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Photographer, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Plumb, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Sebastian Brandt, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Simon O'Shine, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Arctic Moon, Skytech, The Glass Child, Full Tilt, Aruna, Velvetine, Katrina Noorbergen, Alexander Popov, KhoMha, Eximinds, John Askew, Myon, Shane 54, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, Roger Shah, Kyau, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Fady, Andrew Bayer, Full Tilt, Mina, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Katrina Noorbergen, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, KhoMha, Tritonal, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Indecent Noise, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Ridgewalkers, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Faruk Sabanci, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Stine Grove, Omnia, Jano, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, A.R.D.I., Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Protoculture, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Alexandre Bergheau, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Eco, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Bobina, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Aligator, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Daniel Kandi, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Clare Stagg, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Jan Vayne, Skytech, The Glass Child, SoundLift, Aruna, Velvetine, Alexander Popov, Running Man, Bjorn Akesson, Paul Van Dyk, Jwaydan, Betsie Larkin, Dash Berlin, Photographer, W&w, Chris Madin, Plumb, Heatbeat, Emma Hewitt, Orjan Nilsen, Sarah Howells, Sebastian Brandt, Molly Bancroft, Andain, Simon O'Shine, Markus Schulz, Seri, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Arctic Moon, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Rayel, ShoGun, Roger Shah, Kyau, Albert, John Askew, Aether, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Eximinds, Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Gabriel, Aly, Dresden, Fila
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2011
Avis Vox, Kyau Vs Albert, 3rd Planet, Majai, Vertruda, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Ken Plus Ichiro, Mark Otten, Klauss Goulart, Jennifer Rene, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, Mike Foyle, Beat Service, Statica, Max Freegrant, Wippenberg, Phunk Investigation, Dennis Sheperd, Artento Divini, Cold Blue, DTC, Ana Criado, Who.Is, Dakota, Hodel, Aerofoil, Anguilla Project, David Barnes, Basil O'Glue, Space RockerZ, Grace, Bobina, Wellenrausch, Pobsky, Traumer, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, Grube, Skytech, Hovsepian, Mr. Pit, Mario Hammer, Moonbeam, Asheni, Elevation, David Johnson, Eelke Kleijn, KhoMha, Estiva, Phynn, Max Graham, Protoculture
Beat Service, Max Graham, Aerofoil, Phunk Investigation, Skytech, Max Freegrant, Mike Foyle, Statica, Rex Mundi, Jochen Miller, Wippenberg, John Acquaviva, Who.Is, Alex D'Elia, Dakota, Nihil Young, Dan Diamond, DJ Tonio, Fedde Le Grand , Stefano Noferini, Dave Spoon, Patric La Funk, Deniz Koyu, TV Rock, Hook N Sling, RUDY, Sultan, Ned Shepard, Mitch Crown, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, Olivier Giacomotto, Manuel De La Mare
Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Reeloop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, Albion, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, GAIA, Rio Addicts, Adam White, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Andy Moor, El, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Yilmaz Altanhan, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Darren Tate, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Young Parisians, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Solar Stone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Maor Levi, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud
Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Gareth Emery, Jono Grant, Susana, Hammer & Bennett, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Maor Levi, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Grace, Basic Dawn, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, GAIA, Solastone, Chakra, Adam White, Pulser, Ascension, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Above, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin
Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Solar Stone, Three Drives, Cerf, Pulser, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Reeloop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Albion, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, Andy Moor, Rio Addicts, Whiteroom, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Above & Beyond, El, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Darren Tate, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Maor Levi, Robert Nickson, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud
Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Hammer & Bennett, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Maor Levi, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, Solastone, Chakra, Pulser, Ascension, GAIA, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture
Skytech, Aerofoil, Erick Strong, Alexandra Badoi, Aaron Camz, Beat Service, Mike Foyle, Statica, Thomas Cresine, Grube, Hovsepian, Klauss Goulart, Mikulas, WHY?!?, Eelke Kleijn, Mr. Pit, KhoMha, Space RockerZ, MSJ, Saint X, Norin, Rad, Rex Mundi, Tucandeo, DNS Project, Madelin Zero, Danilo Ercole, Snatt, Vix, Pobsky, P.A.F.F., Paul Spidey, Wippenberg, Basil O'Glue, Markus Schulz
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best Of 2009
Meighan Nealon, Skytech, Super8, Fabio XB, Tab, Ronnie Play, Sander Van Doorn, Gabriel Cage, Purple Haze, Dr Willis, ummet ozcan, Junkyard Dog, W&w, Antonia Lucas, Avis Vox, White Stars, ClAud9, R.E.N.O.I.S.E., Dennis De Laat, Gai Barone, Rex Mundi, Marco Joosten Feat. E.C., Susana, Bartlett, Dakota, Dyor, Steve Aries (AKA Jester Muzik), Lavoie, Nitrous Oxide, Eco, Moonbeam, Blackfeel Wite, Mac, Monday, John O'Callaghan, Josh Gabriel, Audrey Gallagher, Winter Kills, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Arnej, Rafael Frost, Mike Foyle, Paul Trainer, DJ Eco, Beat Service, Lentos, Rozza, Timmy & Tommy, Estiva, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ben Gold, Cosmic Gate, David Forbes, Lange, M. Schulz, Martin Roth, Elevation, Markus Schulz, Barnes, Heatcliff, Ferry Corsten, Barnes & Heatcliff
Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren
Cold Blue, Boy Hagemann, GNX, Lange, Sami Saari, Arnej, Myon, Shane 54, Aruna, Ashley Wallbridge, Steve May, Fred Numf, Aleete, Meighan Nealon, Dr K., Sarah Howells, Nii, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Shiha, Tenishia, Sarah Blacker, M.I.K.E., Lens Flare, Andy Moor, Russell G, Rex Mundi, John O'Callaghan, Susana, Audrey Gallagher, Dennis Sheperd, Reeves, Adam White, Emma Hewitt, Whiteroom, Vadim Soloviev, Nadja, Ronski Speed, Ana, Genix, Ian Flux, Thomas Blofeld, Auryn Dreams, Martin Roth, DNS Project, Elevation, Marcus Schössow, Myon & Shane 54, Soloviev, Gareth Emery
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon
Toronto '09 (Mixed By Markus Schulz)
Mike Foyle, Danilo Ercole, Dance 2 Trance, Project M.C., Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, Khaz, Boris M.D., Element One, Barnes, Heatcliff, Dino, Thomas Sagstad, ClAud9, Karnak, Dymos, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Rex Mundi, Arnej, Tenishia, Skytech, Mr. Pit, Susana, Max Gueli, Adiva, Vicky Fee, Omnia, Dakota, UMEK, Beltek, Rowald Steyn
Beltek, Rowald Steyn, Mike Foyle, Danilo Ercole, Dance 2 Trance, Project MC, Michael Calderone, Christopher Reddick, Khaz, Boris M.D., Dino, Element One, Thomas Sagstad, Barnes, Claud 9, Heatcliff, Karnak, Dymos, Tritonal, Cristina Soto, Rex Mundi, Arnej, Tenishia, Skytech, Mr. Pit, Susana, Max Gueli, Adiva, Vicky Fee, Omnia, Various Artists, Dakota, UMEK, Wippenberg, Markus Schulz, Moonbeam
Amsterdam '08 (Mixed by Markus Schulz)
Anton Chernikov, Breakfast, Big Mike, Andy Moor, Agnelli & Nelson, The A&N Project, Bebop, B.E.N., Mr. Pit, EnMass, Kenneth Tjonasam, Dakota, Vision, Leama, James Davis, Grafiti, Glenn Morrison, Plastic Angel, Lens, Rex Mundi, Marcus Schössow, TyDi, Ketho, Michael Calderone, Supuer, Destination X, Sonic Division, Fulyen, Carl & Joni, Carl B, Benya, Moonbeam, Ruben De Ronde, Gareth Emery, Markus Schulz
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Mike Foyle, Cerf, Nick Chagall, Mitiska, Jaren, Filô, Peri, Chris Lake, Eric Lumiere, Emma Hewitt, Lost Witness, Sultan + Shepard, Sassot, DJ Shah, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte, Rank 1