Future Sound Of Egypt 400 (Mixed by Aly & Fila, Standerwick & Bjorn Akesson)
Ahmed Romel, Matt Skyer, Dan Stone, Vini Vici, John Askew, Narayana, Sean Tyas, Richard Durand, Davey Asprey, Adam Ellis, Kayosa & Tolland, Jennifer Rene, Aly & Fila, Nhato, Ferry Tayle, Mohamed Ragab, Sneijder, Mino Safy, Christina Novelli, Nianaro, Ucast, GAIA, Paul Miller, Mark Sherry, ReOrder, Clare Stagg, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, Adam Seller, Omar Sherif, Arkham Knights, Jonathan Carvajal, Bjorn Akesson, Venom One, Sarah Howells, Sunlight Project, Driftmoon, James Dymond, Aimoon, Matt Bukovski, Fady & Mina, Abstract Vision, Ikorus, Miroslav Vrlik, Darren Porter, Kristy Jay, FEEL, giuseppe ottaviani, Johnny Norberg, Sied Van Riel, Solarstone, Philippe El Sisi, Matt Bowdidge, Ana Criado, Future Antics, Solis & Sean Truby, Cold Rush, Allen & Envy, Ronski Speed, Joint Operation Centre, STANDERWICK, SkyPatrol
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
GAIA, The R3belz, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, armin van buuren, Zatox, Geert Huinink, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Omnia, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, SkyPatrol, Collin McLoughlin, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Allen Watts, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Ucast, Orjan Nilsen, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Darren Porter, Roger Shah, Arno Cost, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Bryan Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Norman Doray, Ben Gold, Roman Messer, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Sergey Nevone, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Simon O'Shine, Dan Thompson, Above & Beyond, Inge Bergmann, Maarten De Jong , Max Graham, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Neptune Project, Adam Szabo, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Willem De Roo, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Super8 & Tab, Kyler England, Audiocells, Flynn & Denton, Julie Thompson, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Audrey Gallagher, Ellie Lawson, Stoneface & Terminal, Alexandra Badoi, Sue McLaren, Adara, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Karim Youssef, Yves De Lacroix, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Dennis Pedersen, Marell, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, A.R.D.I., Laura Jansen, Liuck, Lange, RAM, Arisen Flame, Fenja, Stine Grove, Dart Rayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Yura Moonlight, KhoMha, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Katty Heath, Markus Schulz, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Jano, Luke Bond, Will Atkinson, GAIA, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Philippe El Sisi, Fisherman & Hawkins, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, Abstract Vision, Aly & Fila, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Jilliana Danise, Jaren, Thomas Newson, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Adam Navel, ReOrder, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Sneijder, Mike Koglin, STANDERWICK, Solarstone, W&w, Kryder, Tom Staar, Monoverse, Temple One, Photographer, Heatbeat, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Omnia, Allen Watts, Jay Cosmic, Tommy Johnson, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Ucast, Roger Shah, Collin McLoughlin, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Jerome Isma-Ae, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Mino Safy, Dsharp, Sergey Nevone, Bobina, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Simon O'Shine, Orjan Nilsen, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Inge Bergmann, Dan Thompson, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Neptune Project, Maarten De Jong , Ben Gold, Max Graham, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Adam Szabo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Flynn & Denton, Willem De Roo, Above & Beyond, Audrey Gallagher, Super8 & Tab, Julie Thompson, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Sue McLaren, Stoneface & Terminal, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Karim Youssef, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Dennis Pedersen, Adara, Kyler England, Audiocells, A.R.D.I., Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Shannon Hurley, RAM, Laura Jansen, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Stine Grove, Arisen Flame, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Dart Rayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Yura Moonlight, KhoMha, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Katty Heath, Markus Schulz, Liuck, Lange, Fenja, Will Atkinson, Philippe El Sisi, GAIA, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Jilliana Danise, Aly & Fila, MaRLo, Cate Kanell, Adam Navel, Jaren, Jano, Luke Bond, STANDERWICK, ReOrder, Gareth Emery, Roxanne Emery, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Bo Bruce, Andrew Bayer, SkyPatrol, Lauren Evans, David Gravell, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Dash Berlin, Aneym, Solarstone, Mike Koglin, W&w, Temple One, Photographer, Monoverse, Heatbeat, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Wach, Sneijder, Thomas Newson
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Omnia, Ucast, Roger Shah, Collin McLoughlin, Tommy Johnson, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Darren Porter, Sylvia Tosun, Jerome Isma-Ae, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Bryan Kearney, Roman Messer, Mino Safy, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Sergey Nevone, Bobina, Dsharp, Simon O'Shine, Orjan Nilsen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Inge Bergmann, Dan Thompson, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Neptune Project, Maarten De Jong , Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Max Graham, Ben Gold, Adam Szabo, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Flynn & Denton, Willem De Roo, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Audrey Gallagher, Super8 & Tab, Cosmic Gate, Sue McLaren, Julie Thompson, Stoneface & Terminal, Eric Lumiere, Alexander Popov, Karim Youssef, Ellie Lawson, Myon & Shane 54, ShoGun, Dennis Pedersen, Adara, Kyler England, giuseppe ottaviani, A.R.D.I., Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Audiocells, RAM, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Shannon Hurley, Stine Grove, Arisen Flame, Laura Jansen, Simon Patterson, Dart Rayne, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Yura Moonlight, KhoMha, Fabio XB, Sveta B., Katty Heath, Markus Schulz, Liuck, Andy Moor, Lange, Will Atkinson, GAIA, Bogdan Vix, Fenja, Philippe El Sisi, Abstract Vision, Fisherman & Hawkins, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Jilliana Danise, Aly & Fila, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Adam Navel, Jaren, Jano, Cate Kanell, STANDERWICK, ReOrder, Gareth Emery, Luke Bond, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Bo Bruce, Roxanne Emery, SkyPatrol, Lauren Evans, Andrew Bayer, Aruna, John O'Callaghan, David Gravell, Erica Curran, Jennifer Rene, Dash Berlin, Hazem Beltagui, armin van buuren, Allen Watts, Jay Cosmic, Aneym, Mike Koglin, Temple One, W&w, Photographer, Monoverse, Heatbeat, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Wach, Sneijder, Thomas Newson, Solarstone
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
GAIA, The R3belz, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Laura Jansen, Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, armin van buuren, Zatox, Geert Huinink, Bobina, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Trevor Guthrie, Orjan Nilsen, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Herman Brood, Emma Hewitt, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, armin van buuren, Markus Schulz, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014
David Gravell, MaRLo, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Thomas Newson, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , Bobina, Mark Sherry, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, STANDERWICK, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Tom Staar, Kryder
#Goldrush, Vol. 1 (Mixed by Ben Gold)
LTN, The Glass Child, Christina Novelli, Anske, Willem De Roo, Solis, Sean Truby, Audrey Gallagher, Ben Gold, Matt Davey, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate, W&w, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, GAIA, Faruk Sabanci, ReOrder, Eximinds, Tempo Giusto, Carlo Calabro, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Darren Porter, Ferry Tayle, Andy Moor, Mark Sherry, Artsever, Outburst, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Alexander Popov, Harry Square, Andres Sanchez
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
David Gravell, MaRLo, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, armin van buuren, Maarten De Jong , Bobina, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, Ian Standerwick, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Kryder, Tom Staar
Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Chicane, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Right Face, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Moogwai, System F, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Zara Taylor, Sylvia Tosun, Ira, Saltwater, Sebastian Brandt, Jano, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, John O'Callaghan, Tiesto, Audrey Gallagher, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Cerf, Energy 52, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Chicane, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Right Face, Ambassador, Max Graham, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Ana Criado, Rising Star, System F, DJ Misjah, Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Andrew Rayel, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Saltwater, Sylvia Tosun, Omnia, Sebastian Brandt, Ira, Binary Finary, Jano, Rafael Frost, John O'Callaghan, Tiesto, Push, Audrey Gallagher, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Ramirez, Energy 52, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Agnelli & Nelson
Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Jano, Faruk Sabanci, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Andrew Rayel, Juventa, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert
Audrey Gallagher, Lo-Fi Sugar, RAM, Cerf, Accadia, Mat Zo, Mitiska & Jaren, ARTY, Mitiska, The Blizzard, D-Mad, Fix To Fax, Solarstone, Kyau & Albert, Coast 2 Coast, DJ Eremit, ALPHA 9, Discovery, Sneijder, Gouryella, Reverse, Ridgewalkers, Airbase, TILT, El, GAIA, Tania Zygar, Active Sight, Ferry Corsten, Scott Bond, Pulser, The Thrillseekers, St. John, Holden & Thompson, Locust, Sean Tyas, King Unique, Terry Bones, Andy Ling, DJ Governor, Fred Baker, Questia, Rising Star, Accessive Rhythm, Water Planet, Midway, Heatbeat, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, John Askew, W&w, Orion, Octagen, Dash Berlin, Jonas Steur, Arizona, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Bart Claessen, Jose Amnesia, First State, Mark Norman, Serp, Sarah Howells, Dark Matters, Filo & Peri, Jess Morgan, Lange, Magnus1, Emma Hewitt, Gareth Emery, Planet Perfecto Knights, Christina Novelli, Luke Bond, John O'Callaghan, Joint Operations Centre, EMEL, Jorn Van Deynhoven, armin van buuren, giuseppe ottaviani, James Holden, YOMC, Dutch Force, Andy Moor, Marco V, En-Motion, Vincent De Moor, Martin Roth, ShoGun, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John O’Callaghan
Ira, Andrew Rayel, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Omnia, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall
BT, Gareth Emery, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Ashley Wallbridge, Emma Hewitt, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff
Adam White, Orkidea, Elevation, Interstate, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Niklas Harding, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, Arcane, Chakra, Galen Behr, David West, Darren Tate, Ascension, Hydroid, Andreas Hermansson, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Lange, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Sarah Howells, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Gareth Emery, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, Hammer & Bennett, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Maor Levi, DJ Ton TB, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Solar Stone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Rank 1, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Plastic Boy, Audioholics, Stoneface, Reeloop, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Jurgen Vries, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Vincent De Moor, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Rio Addicts, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Ridgewalkers, Probspot, Susana, El, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Yilmaz Altanhan, Airwave, Sunlounger, RR Workshop, Albion, Zara Taylor, Super8, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, GAIA, Tab, Grace, Robert Vadney, A. Moor, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Dumonde, Jam X, Markus Schulz, De LeoN, Duderstadt
Adam White, Pulser, Chakra, Ascension, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Above, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Sarah Howells, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Gareth Emery, Albion, Terminal, Hammer & Bennett, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Maor Levi, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, GAIA, Solastone, Anthanasia
Adam White, Super8, Mr. Pit, Selu Vibra, Grace, Andy Moor, Tab, Whiteroom, Orkidea, Elevation, Interstate, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Niklas Harding, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, Arcane, Chakra, Galen Behr, David West, Darren Tate, Ascension, Hydroid, Andreas Hermansson, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Lange, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Sarah Howells, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Gareth Emery, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, Hammer & Bennett, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Maor Levi, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Solar Stone, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Pulser, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Rank 1, Robert Nickson, Plastic Boy, Audioholics, Stoneface, Reeloop, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Jurgen Vries, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Vincent De Moor, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Rio Addicts, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Ridgewalkers, Probspot, Susana, El, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Yilmaz Altanhan, Airwave, Sunlounger, GAIA, RR Workshop, Albion, Zara Taylor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, A. Moor, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Dumonde, Jam X, Markus Schulz, De LeoN
Adam White, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Hammer & Bennett, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Maor Levi, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, GAIA, Rank 1, Ascension
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Triple A, Tommy, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Rank 1
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali, BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
Ana Criado, Spiral Waves, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz
Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Max Graham, Trine, Ana Criado, Arctic Moon, Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Soul, Simon O'Shine, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa
A State Of Trance 2010 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Omnia, Dreastic, Ferry Tayle, The Blizzard, Static Blue, Luigi Lusini, Max Graham, M6, Neev Kennedy, Mat Zo, Sebastian Brandt, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ron Hagen, Ehren Stowers, Al Exander, Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Simon Patterson, Orjan Nilsen, Beat Service, Emma Lock, Tenishia, Aneym, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DJ Governor, Myon, Shane 54, Labworks, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Velvetine, Faithless, GAIA, Arnej, DJ Eco, Lira Yin, Roger Shah, Signum, Susana, Jer Martin, Cosmic Gate
Jes, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, BT, Dakota, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
Jes, Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, armin van buuren, Mark Otten, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Lo-Fi Sugar, Michael Tsukerman, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, John O'Callaghan, GAIA