Future Sound Of Egypt 400 (Mixed by Aly & Fila, Standerwick & Bjorn Akesson)
Mark Sherry, ReOrder, Clare Stagg, Lee Osborne, Roxanne Emery, Adam Seller, Omar Sherif, Arkham Knights, Jonathan Carvajal, Bjorn Akesson, Venom One, Sarah Howells, Sunlight Project, Driftmoon, James Dymond, Aimoon, Matt Bukovski, Fady & Mina, Abstract Vision, Ikorus, Miroslav Vrlik, Darren Porter, Kristy Jay, FEEL, Johnny Norberg, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Sied Van Riel, Philippe El Sisi, Ana Criado, Matt Bowdidge, Matt Skyer, Ahmed Romel, Dan Stone, Vini Vici, John Askew, Narayana, Sean Tyas, Richard Durand, Davey Asprey, Adam Ellis, Kayosa & Tolland, Jennifer Rene, Aly & Fila, Nhato, Ferry Tayle, Mohamed Ragab, Sneijder, Mino Safy, Christina Novelli, Nianaro, Ucast, GAIA, Paul Miller, Solis & Sean Truby, Cold Rush, Allen & Envy, Ronski Speed, STANDERWICK, Joint Operation Centre, SkyPatrol, Future Antics
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, Zatox, armin van buuren, The R3belz, GAIA, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Laura Jansen, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink, Bobina
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014
Allen Watts, Max Graham, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Ucast, Adam Szabo, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Darren Porter, Willem De Roo, Roger Shah, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Bryan Kearney, Super8 & Tab, Sylvia Tosun, Kyler England, Audiocells, Julie Thompson, Roman Messer, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Stoneface & Terminal, Sergey Nevone, Alexandra Badoi, Simon O'Shine, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Inge Bergmann, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Neptune Project, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Liuck, Lange, Fenja, Flynn & Denton, Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, Audrey Gallagher, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Sue McLaren, MaRLo, Ellie Lawson, Cate Kanell, Luke Bond, Karim Youssef, Jano, Adara, Roxanne Emery, Dennis Pedersen, Gareth Emery, Yves De Lacroix, Andrew Bayer, A.R.D.I., Bo Bruce, Marell, Laura Jansen, David Gravell, RAM, Lauren Evans, Arisen Flame, Hazem Beltagui, Stine Grove, Thomas Newson, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Aneym, armin van buuren, Dart Rayne, Dash Berlin, KhoMha, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Yura Moonlight, Jay Cosmic, Markus Schulz, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Katty Heath, Collin McLoughlin, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Jerome Isma-Ae, GAIA, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Will Atkinson, Mino Safy, Bobina, Fisherman & Hawkins, Dsharp, Philippe El Sisi, Orjan Nilsen, Aly & Fila, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Abstract Vision, Arno Cost, Jaren, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jilliana Danise, Norman Doray, ReOrder, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Adam Navel, Orkidea, Ian Standerwick, Ben Gold, SkyPatrol, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Aruna, Dan Thompson, John O'Callaghan, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Erica Curran, Maarten De Jong , Jennifer Rene, Above & Beyond, STANDERWICK, Solarstone, Heatbeat, Temple One, Photographer, Wach, Mark Sherry, Allen & Envy, Mike Koglin, Kryder, W&w, Sneijder, Tom Staar, Monoverse
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Julie Thompson, Sergey Nevone, Cosmic Gate, Alexander Popov, Stoneface & Terminal, Simon O'Shine, Eric Lumiere, ShoGun, Ellie Lawson, Inge Bergmann, Myon & Shane 54, giuseppe ottaviani, Adara, Neptune Project, Kyler England, Audiocells, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Shannon Hurley, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Flynn & Denton, Simon Patterson, Denis Kenzo, Audrey Gallagher, Sarah Howells, Sveta B., Sue McLaren, Fabio XB, Andy Moor, Karim Youssef, Liuck, Lange, Dennis Pedersen, Fenja, A.R.D.I., Bogdan Vix, Ost & Meyer, RAM, Renee Stahl, Ronski Speed, Stine Grove, MaRLo, Laura Jansen, Cate Kanell, Luke Bond, Dart Rayne, Jano, Arisen Flame, Roxanne Emery, Yura Moonlight, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Andrew Bayer, Katty Heath, Bo Bruce, KhoMha, Markus Schulz, David Gravell, Lauren Evans, Hazem Beltagui, Will Atkinson, GAIA, Aneym, armin van buuren, Philippe El Sisi, Dash Berlin, Fisherman & Hawkins, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Abstract Vision, Jay Cosmic, Aly & Fila, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Jilliana Danise, Collin McLoughlin, Jaren, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, Adam Navel, Jerome Isma-Ae, ReOrder, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, STANDERWICK, Mino Safy, Bobina, Ian Standerwick, Dsharp, Orkidea, Orjan Nilsen, SkyPatrol, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Dan Thompson, John O'Callaghan, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Aruna, Maarten De Jong , Jennifer Rene, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Erica Curran, Allen Watts, Max Graham, Ben Gold, Ucast, Adam Szabo, Roger Shah, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Darren Porter, Willem De Roo, Sylvia Tosun, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Bryan Kearney, Super8 & Tab, Roman Messer, Above & Beyond, Temple One, Photographer, Heatbeat, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, Sneijder, Solarstone, W&w, Monoverse
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Stoneface & Terminal, Simon O'Shine, Eric Lumiere, Alexander Popov, Ellie Lawson, Inge Bergmann, Myon & Shane 54, ShoGun, Adara, Neptune Project, Kyler England, giuseppe ottaviani, Yves De Lacroix, Genix, Audiocells, Marell, Alexandra Badoi, Shannon Hurley, Laura Jansen, Flynn & Denton, Simon Patterson, Audrey Gallagher, Sarah Howells, Denis Kenzo, Sue McLaren, Fabio XB, Sveta B., Karim Youssef, Liuck, Andy Moor, Dennis Pedersen, Lange, A.R.D.I., Bogdan Vix, Fenja, RAM, Renee Stahl, Ost & Meyer, Stine Grove, MaRLo, Ronski Speed, Dart Rayne, Jano, Arisen Flame, Cate Kanell, Luke Bond, Yura Moonlight, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Roxanne Emery, Katty Heath, Bo Bruce, KhoMha, Andrew Bayer, Lauren Evans, Markus Schulz, David Gravell, Will Atkinson, GAIA, Hazem Beltagui, Philippe El Sisi, Dash Berlin, Fisherman & Hawkins, Aneym, armin van buuren, Abstract Vision, Jay Cosmic, Aly & Fila, Tommy Johnson, Omnia, Jilliana Danise, Collin McLoughlin, Jaren, Nanje Nowack, Parker & Hanson, Adam Navel, Jerome Isma-Ae, ReOrder, Driftmoon, Paul Oakenfold, STANDERWICK, Mino Safy, Ian Standerwick, Andy Blueman, Cassandra Fox, Orkidea, Bobina, Orjan Nilsen, SkyPatrol, Dsharp, Dan Thompson, John O'Callaghan, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andrew Rayel, Aruna, Maarten De Jong , Jennifer Rene, Natalie Gioia, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Erica Curran, Max Graham, Veracocha, Mark Sixma, Allen Watts, Ucast, Adam Szabo, Roger Shah, Ben Gold, Darren Porter, Willem De Roo, Sylvia Tosun, Christina Novelli, Ferry Tayle, Bryan Kearney, Super8 & Tab, Roman Messer, Cindy Alma, Poppy, Julie Thompson, Sergey Nevone, Cosmic Gate, Temple One, Photographer, Heatbeat, Wach, Allen & Envy, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson, Mike Koglin, Sneijder, Solarstone, W&w, Monoverse
Armin Only - Intense "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Aruna, Richard Bedford, Bagga Bownz, Robert Henke, Stanley Progman, Fiora, Christian Burns, Solarstone, Scott Bond, Winter Kills, BT, Jan Vayne, John O'Callaghan, Ferry Corsten, Zatox, armin van buuren, The R3belz, GAIA, Miri Ben-Ari, Andrew Rayel, W&w, Cindy Alma, Trevor Guthrie, Mark Sixma, Lauren Evans, MaRLo, Laura Jansen, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Beat Service, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Heatbeat, Tomas Heredia, Geert Huinink, Bobina
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Emma Hewitt, Herman Brood, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
Armin Anthems Top 100 (Ultimate Singles Collected)
Audrey Gallagher, Ray Wilson, Winter Kills, Jan Vayne, Bagga Bownz, DJ Shah, ATB, Chris Jones, Sophie, Andrew Rayel, NERVO, Cindy Alma, Airwave, Gabriel & Dresden, Mic Burns, Ferry Corsten, DJ Remy, Ana Criado, Roland Klinkenberg, W&w, Martijn Hagens, Fiora, M.I.K.E., Laura Jansen, Vera Ostrova, Christian Burns, Victoria Horn, Jennifer Rene, Emma Hewitt, Herman Brood, GAIA, VanVelzen, Jaren, Richard Bedford, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Orjan Nilsen, Trevor Guthrie, Adam Young, Sharon Den Adel, Jacqueline Govaert, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Cathy Burton, Laura V, Perpetuous Dreamer, Rank 1, Rising Star, Kush, Justine Suissa, System F, Susana, BT, Miri Ben-Ari, ARTY, Nadia Ali, Racoon, Aruna, Lauren Evans, avicii, Sander Van Doorn
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014
Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , armin van buuren, MaRLo, David Gravell, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Thomas Newson, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, STANDERWICK, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Tom Staar, Kryder, Bobina, Mark Sherry
#Goldrush, Vol. 1 (Mixed by Ben Gold)
W&w, Mark Sixma, Jorn Van Deynhoven, GAIA, Faruk Sabanci, ReOrder, Eximinds, Tempo Giusto, Carlo Calabro, Klauss Goulart, Markus Schulz, armin van buuren, Andrew Rayel, Darren Porter, Ferry Tayle, Andy Moor, Mark Sherry, Outburst, Artsever, LTN, The Glass Child, Christina Novelli, Anske, Willem De Roo, Solis, Sean Truby, Audrey Gallagher, Ben Gold, Matt Davey, Orjan Nilsen, Cosmic Gate, Harry Square, Andres Sanchez, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sneijder, Alexander Popov
A State Of Trance at Ushuaïa, Ibiza 2014 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cosmic Gate, Mhammed El Alami, Orjan Nilsen, Illitheas, KhoMha, Aly & Fila, Andy Moor, SkyPatrol, Sue McLaren, Andrew Rayel, John O'Callaghan, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jennifer Rene, Alexander Popov, Roger Shah, Yves De Lacroix, Sneijder, Marell, Bryan Kearney, Eric Lumiere, GAIA, Simon Patterson, Sarah Howells, Andrew Bayer, Dan Thompson, Maarten De Jong , armin van buuren, MaRLo, David Gravell, Fisherman & Hawkins, Omnia, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Mark Sixma, Arisen Flame, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Idina Menzel, Natalie Gioia, Sylvia Tosun, Laura Jansen, Ayū, Markus Schulz, Lauren Evans, Philippe El Sisi, Paul Oakenfold, Abstract Vision, Faruk Sabanci, Jilliana Danise, Heatbeat, Wach, Joseph Areas, W&w, Ian Standerwick, Johann Stone, Talla 2xlc, Kryder, Tom Staar, Bobina, Mark Sherry, Thomas Newson
Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Jochen Miller, Markus Schulz, Marco V, Alex M.O.R.P.H., ATB, Team Deep, Sylvia Tosun, Sebastian Brandt, Smith & Pledger, Ramirez, Jano, Oliver Smith, Pizarro, John O'Callaghan, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Audrey Gallagher, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Dutch Force, Chicane, Matt Darey, Ambassador, Lost Tribe, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Airwave, Groovehead, Moonman, Rising Star, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Three 'N One, Agnelli & Nelson, En-Motion, DJ Orkidea, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Rank 1, Andrew Rayel, Markus Schulz, Shanokee, ATB, Jochen Miller, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Smith & Pledger, Marco V, Sebastian Brandt, Oliver Smith, Team Deep, Jano, Energy 52, GAIA, Ramirez, John O'Callaghan, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Audrey Gallagher, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, The Quest, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Moogwai, Ambassador, Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Airwave, System F, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Three 'N' One, Agnelli & Nelson, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder
Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Scott Bond, Pulser, The Thrillseekers, St. John, Holden & Thompson, Locust, Sean Tyas, King Unique, Terry Bones, Andy Ling, DJ Governor, Fred Baker, Questia, Accessive Rhythm, Water Planet, Heatbeat, Rank 1, John Askew, W&w, Octagen, Dash Berlin, Arizona, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Jose Amnesia, First State, Serp, Sarah Howells, Dark Matters, Rising Star, Filo & Peri, Lange, Jess Morgan, Midway, Emma Hewitt, Magnus1, Orjan Nilsen, Planet Perfecto Knights, Gareth Emery, Orion, Jonas Steur, Christina Novelli, Bart Claessen, Luke Bond, Mark Norman, EMEL, John O'Callaghan, Joint Operations Centre, RAM, Audrey Gallagher, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cerf, Accadia, Mat Zo, Mitiska & Jaren, ARTY, D-Mad, Mitiska, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Fix To Fax, Solarstone, ALPHA 9, Coast 2 Coast, DJ Eremit, Sneijder, Discovery, Reverse, Gouryella, TILT, Ridgewalkers, Airbase, Tania Zygar, El, GAIA, Ferry Corsten, Active Sight, Marco V, En-Motion, Vincent De Moor, Martin Roth, ShoGun, Paul Mark Oakenfold, John O’Callaghan, Jorn Van Deynhoven, armin van buuren, giuseppe ottaviani, James Holden, YOMC, Dutch Force, Andy Moor
ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds
Cold Blue, Ana Criado, Markus Schulz, Dakota, GAIA, Susana, Mike Koglin, Genix, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Bayer, Kid Alien, Space RockerZ, Tania Zygar, Alexander Popov, Emma Hewitt, Ashley Wallbridge, Gareth Emery, BT, DNS Project, Adam K, John O'Callaghan, Gofman & Tsukerman, giuseppe ottaviani, ShoGun, James Dymond, Hannah, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Sylvia Tosun, Andy Moor, Paul Oakenfold, Sue McLaren, Re:Locate, Robert Nickson, Orjan Nilsen, Protoculture, Dennis Sheperd, Daniel Kandi, Klauss Goulart, Mark Sixma, Daniel Heatcliff, armin van buuren, Stoneface, Terminal
Basic Dawn, David West, Insigma, EnMass, Andreas Hermansson, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, Lange, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, Sarah Howells, DJ Tim, Solar Stone, Gareth Emery, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pulser, Hammer & Bennett, Robert Nickson, Maor Levi, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Rank 1, Rex Mundi, Susana, Probspot, Plastic Boy, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Reeloop, Sunlounger, Airwave, Jurgen Vries, Zara Taylor, Albion, Selu Vibra, Mr. Pit, Grace, GAIA, Vincent De Moor, Adam White, Elevation, Rio Addicts, Interstate, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Ridgewalkers, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Viframa, El, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Yilmaz Altanhan, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, RR Workshop, Ascension, Hydroid, Young Parisians, Super8, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Tab, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Orkidea, Solarstone, Majesta, DJ Shah, DJ Ton TB, Niklas Harding, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Arcane, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, A. Moor, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren
Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sarah Howells, Sophie Sugar, Sunlounger, Ben Lost, Gareth Emery, Selu Vibra, DJ Ton TB, Hammer & Bennett, Grace, Basic Dawn, Maor Levi, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, GAIA, Solastone, Chakra, Adam White, Pulser, Ascension, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Above, Reeloop, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe
DJ Ton TB, Niklas Harding, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Arcane, Basic Dawn, David West, Insigma, EnMass, Andreas Hermansson, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, Lange, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, Sarah Howells, DJ Tim, Gareth Emery, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Hammer & Bennett, Robert Nickson, Maor Levi, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, Solar Stone, Jaren, Mitiska & Jaren, Ronski Speed, Pulser, Rex Mundi, Funabashi, Rank 1, Susana, Probspot, Plastic Boy, Reeloop, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Jurgen Vries, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Albion, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Mr. Pit, Grace, Andy Moor, Vincent De Moor, Whiteroom, Elevation, Rio Addicts, Interstate, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Viframa, Ridgewalkers, Peter Martin, El, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Yilmaz Altanhan, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, RR Workshop, Ascension, Hydroid, Young Parisians, Super8, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Tab, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Orkidea, Solarstone, Majesta, DJ Shah, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, A. Moor, V-One
Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Hammer & Bennett, Selu Vibra, Grace, Basic Dawn, Maor Levi, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, Solastone, Chakra, Pulser, Ascension, GAIA, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla
A State Of Trance 2011 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Jwaydan, Juventa, Bobina, Bjorn Akesson, Mark Otten, Laura Jansen, Max Graham, Neev Kennedy, Ashley Wallbridge, Beat Service, Cathy Burton, ARTY, Mat Zo, Ron Hagen, Al Exander, Super8, Tab, Julie Thompson, ShoGun, John O'Callaghan, TimmY, Tommy, Triple A, GAIA, The Blizzard, Mark Eteson, Omnia, Mike Shiver, Daniel Kandi, Matias Lehtola, Phillip Alpha, Dreas, Andrew Rayel, Winter Kills, Anhken, NuEra, Lost World, Rex Mundi, Aly, Robert Nickson, Fila, Thomas Datt, Protoculture, Rank 1, Orjan Nilsen, armin van buuren, Jon O'Bir, Alex Robert, Alex M.O.R.P.H.
Armin Only - Mirage "The Music" (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
BT, Eller Van Buuren, Solarstone, VanVelzen, Faithless, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Laura Jansen, DJ's United, Ferry Corsten, Mannix, Rank 1, The Thrillseekers, Binary Finary, Justine Suissa, armin van buuren, Ana Criado, Susana, W&w, Christian Burns, Orjan Nilsen, GAIA, Sophie Ellis-Bextor, Dave202, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Nadia Ali
Global DJ Broadcast Top 40 - Best of 2010
AF Project, Reverse, Artento Divini, ElSandro, Trilucid, GAIA, Protoculture, Dr. Willis, Tomcraft, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Omnia, Rank 1, The Blizzard, Benya, Jose Amnesia, Big World, Jan Johnston, Markus Binapfl, Tenishia, Skytech, Juan Deminicis, Mike Foyle, Statica, Miki Litvak, Who.Is, Mark Junior, Markus Schulz, Spiral Waves, Ana Criado, Max Graham, Mr. Pit, Neev Kennedy, Rex Mundi, M6, Space RockerZ, Ashley Wallbridge, Nenes, Way Out West, Pascal Feliz, Justine Suissa, Afterwhite, Hammer & Bennett, Ronski Speed, Pobsky, Anton Firtich, Jochen Miller, ARTY, Jessus, Yuri Kane, Tucandeo, moguai, Gary Beck, Aaron Camz, Estiva, Phynn, BliZZaRD, Eelke Kleijn, Ben Gold
Philippe El Sisi, Neptune Project, Luke Bond, Solarstone, Goldenscan, Tiff Lacey, Bryan Kearney, Snatam Kaur, Suncatcher, Pizz@dox, Vast Vision, John Askew, Nacho Chapado, Smaz, Sergey Nevone, Simon O'Shine, Soul, Senses, Brave, Henrik Christensen, Soul & Senses, Robert Nickson, Aly & Fila, Ruben De Ronde, Sue McLaren, GAIA, Crimson, Den Rize, Mark Andréz, Aurosonic, Bjorn Akesson, FKN, Max Graham, Trine, Ana Criado, Arctic Moon, Ben Nicky, Mohamed Ragab, Temple One, Activa, Coll, Tolland, Jo Micali, Beat Service, Craving
A State Of Trance 2010 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Tenishia, Aneym, Andy Moor, Carrie Skipper, DJ Governor, Myon, Shane 54, Labworks, Andrew Bennett, Sir Adrian, Velvetine, Faithless, GAIA, Arnej, DJ Eco, Lira Yin, Roger Shah, Signum, Jer Martin, Susana, Dreastic, Omnia, Ferry Tayle, The Blizzard, Static Blue, Luigi Lusini, Max Graham, M6, Neev Kennedy, Mat Zo, Sebastian Brandt, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Ron Hagen, Ehren Stowers, Al Exander, Robert Nickson, The Thrillseekers, Simon Patterson, Orjan Nilsen, Beat Service, Emma Lock, Cosmic Gate
Jaren, Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Gareth Emery, Stoneface & Terminal, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten
Universal Religion Chapter 4 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed by Armin van Buuren]
Daniel Kandi, GAIA, Lange, Andy Moor, Activa, Chris, Matt Kidd, Roger Shah, Signum, RAM, Ian Betts, TyDi, Dennis Sheperd, Marcie, Dakota, BT, Jes, Nic Chagall, Julian Vincent, Cathy Burton, Espen Gulbrandsen, DJ Julian Vincent, Maria Nayler, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Gareth Emery, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sebastian Brandt, Rex Mundi, armin van buuren, Mark Otten
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills