-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Deep House
Deep, House, Vocal House
-
Melodic House - Tech
House, Techno Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Find The Sunrise [Deluxe Edition - Extended Mixes]
Roger Shah, Adam Is A Girl, giuseppe ottaviani, Maglev, Alex Di Stefano, John O’Callaghan, Denis Kenzo, Dennis Sheperd, Katty Heath, Sunlounger, Joston, George Jema, Eric Lumiere, Chloe Kay, Eke, Sean Ryan, Sarah Russell, RELEJI, Aurosonic, Paul Arcane, Eugenio Tokarev, Dream Dancer
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Kamaya Painters, Cosmic Gate, Signum Signal, armin van buuren, First State, Gabriel & Dresden, Anita Kelsey, Chicane, Ayū, Natasha Bedingfield, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ferry Corsten, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Svenson & Gielen, Trancesetters, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Sunlounger, Cosmic Gate, Zara, armin van buuren, Kamaya Painters, Gabriel & Dresden, Signum Signal, Chicane, First State, Natasha Bedingfield, Anita Kelsey, Ayū, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods
DJ Misjah, Airwave, Groovehead, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Moonman, Rising Star, Cygnus X, Sylvia Tosun, W&w, Oliver Lieb, Sebastian Brandt, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Jano, Husman, John O'Callaghan, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Audrey Gallagher, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Markus Schulz, Marco V, ATB, Team Deep, Smith & Pledger, Ramirez, Oliver Smith, Pizarro, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Chicane, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Ambassador, Lost Tribe, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, Andy Blueman, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Agnelli & Nelson, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, Cosmic Gate, armin van buuren
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
System F, Andrew Rayel, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Groovehead, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, Sylvia Tosun, W&w, Oliver Lieb, Sebastian Brandt, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Jano, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, John O'Callaghan, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Audrey Gallagher, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Markus Schulz, Shanokee, ATB, Jochen Miller, Smith & Pledger, Marco V, Oliver Smith, Team Deep, Energy 52, GAIA, Ramirez, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Chicane, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Moogwai, Ambassador, Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Airwave, Andy Blueman, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus, Agnelli & Nelson, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Cosmic Gate
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ralphie B, Faruk Sabanci, Gareth Emery, Lemon, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Jano, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, A.R.D.I., Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Protoculture, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Alexandre Bergheau, Ben Gold, Skytech, Eco, The Glass Child, Bobina, Aruna, Velvetine, Aligator, Alexander Popov, Daniel Kandi, W&w, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, Clare Stagg, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, SoundLift, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, Running Man, Emma Hewitt, Bjorn Akesson, Sarah Howells, Jwaydan, Markus Schulz, Andain, Photographer, Seri, Plumb, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Sebastian Brandt, Fady, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Simon O'Shine, Mina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Tritonal, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Arctic Moon, Christina Novelli, Full Tilt, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Katrina Noorbergen, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, KhoMha, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Omnia, Indecent Noise, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Ridgewalkers, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, John O'Callaghan, MaRLo, GAIA, Ferry Corsten, BT, Soundprank, Solarstone, Aether, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, Myon, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, giuseppe ottaviani, Aly, Andrew Rayel, Fila, Roger Shah, Kyau, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, John Askew
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Ralphie B, Faruk Sabanci, Gareth Emery, Lemon, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Jano, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Ana Diaz, A.R.D.I., Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Protoculture, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Alexandre Bergheau, Ben Gold, Skytech, Eco, The Glass Child, Bobina, Aruna, Velvetine, Aligator, Alexander Popov, Daniel Kandi, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Betsie Larkin, Paul Van Dyk, Clare Stagg, W&w, Dash Berlin, Jan Vayne, Heatbeat, Chris Madin, SoundLift, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Running Man, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, Bjorn Akesson, Markus Schulz, Andain, Jwaydan, Seri, Photographer, Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Plumb, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Fady, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Sebastian Brandt, Mina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Simon O'Shine, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Tritonal, Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Arctic Moon, The Blizzard, Full Tilt, Tenishia, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Katrina Noorbergen, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Stine Grove, Omnia, KhoMha, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Indecent Noise, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Ridgewalkers, MaRLo, GAIA, Ferry Corsten, BT, John O'Callaghan, Soundprank, John Askew, Solarstone, Aether, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, Gabriel, Dresden, giuseppe ottaviani, Andrew Rayel, Aly, Fila, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 4 (Mixed Version)
Chris Gallo, Chase, Cosmic Gate, Julian Wess, J’Something, Mike Carey, Betsie Larkin, Hanski, Ferry Corsten, Jjoo, Paul Oakenfold, Aly & Fila, Wach, Adrina Thorpe, Roman Sokolovski, Rikkaz, Alexander Popov, Vast Vision, Kyler England, Epos, Carla Werner, Roman Messer, Areeena, Emma Hewitt, Sunstrøm, Tune In Tokyo, Addict Djs, Ellenyi, Sean Norvis, Global Experience, Seepryan, Garrido, Don't Use Third Party, Skehan, CICADA, Rocking J, Mike Shiver, Jamie Carpenter, Bo Bruce, Ciaran Warren, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Szen, Kim Svärd, Antillas, Andrew Rayel, Denzal Park, Pedro Henriques, Brian Laruso, Carl Louis, Martin Danielle, Roger Shah, MI4
Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds
DJ Ton TB, Plastic Boy, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Reeloop, Basic Dawn, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, EnMass, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Solar Stone, Vincent De Moor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pulser, Rio Addicts, Robert Nickson, Ridgewalkers, Audioholics, Stoneface, El, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Yilmaz Altanhan, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, RR Workshop, Three Drives, Cerf, Super8, Mitiska, Tab, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Niklas Harding, Probspot, Susana, Sophie Sugar, Arcane, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, David West, Airwave, Zara Taylor, Andreas Hermansson, Albion, Selu Vibra, Lange, Mr. Pit, Grace, GAIA, Sarah Howells, Adam White, Gareth Emery, Elevation, Interstate, Andy Moor, Hammer & Bennett, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Maor Levi, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, Chakra, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Ascension, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Rank 1, DJ Shah, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, A. Moor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, Kyau & Albert, V-One
RR Workshop, Gareth Emery, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Hammer & Bennett, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Maor Levi, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, Selu Vibra, DJ Ton TB, Grace, Basic Dawn, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, GAIA, Solastone, Chakra, Adam White, Pulser, Ascension, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Above, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Sarah Howells, Audioholics, Majesta
Andy Bury, Pulser, Solarstone, Majesta, Rank 1, DJ Shah, DJ Ton TB, Plastic Boy, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, Reeloop, Basic Dawn, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, EnMass, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Vincent De Moor, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Rio Addicts, Robert Nickson, Ridgewalkers, Audioholics, Stoneface, El, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Yilmaz Altanhan, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, RR Workshop, Three Drives, Cerf, Super8, Mitiska, Tab, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Rex Mundi, Funabashi, Susana, Niklas Harding, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Arcane, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, David West, Airwave, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Andreas Hermansson, Albion, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Lange, Mr. Pit, Grace, Andy Moor, Sarah Howells, Whiteroom, Gareth Emery, Elevation, Interstate, Above & Beyond, Hammer & Bennett, Bedrock, Peter Martin, Maor Levi, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Ben Lost, Solar Stone, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, A. Moor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter
Orkidea, Maor Levi, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, Solastone, Chakra, Pulser, Ascension, GAIA, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Hammer & Bennett, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol 3 (Mixed Version)
SECTR 24, Chelsea Lee, Irisdeejay, Maria Opale, Walsh & McAuley, Antonia Lucas, High Noon At Salinas, Kyrst, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Dennis Nygren, Tomac, Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Semantica, Pedro Del Mar, Ridgewalkers, Serafim, Ross Lara, Nando, Todd Wright, Tucandeo, Tenishia, Storyline, Lorilee, Jennifer Hershman, Leon Bolier, Dulac & Dubois, Kim Svärd, Szen, Fast Distance, Dejan S, Solnce, Dim3nsion, Ronny K., Long Island, Signum, Anthya, NuEra, Johnny Yono, Roger Shah, The Flyers & Mike Sonar
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 2 (Mixed Version)
NuEra, DJ Cosmo, Ray Wilson, Pedro Del Mar, Ciro Visone, Sara Pollino, Sunlounger, Kyler England, Semantica, Ira Losco, Dejan S, Ciaran McAuley, Roly, Oonagh, Deep Nights, Kim Svärd, Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Chris Jones, Ingsha, SoundLift, Suncoast, Udgata Anagh, Tenishia, Walsh & McAuley, Lorilee, Antonia Lucas, Savannah, Fast Distance, Judge Jules, Dim3nsion, Amanda Angelic, High Noon At Salinas, Nery, Kyrst, Eide, Cat Martin, Kostya Veter, Roger Shah, Evangelos
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger, Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato
Universal Religion Chapter 3 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Mungo, Forerunners, The Doppler Effect, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Bronzwaer, armin van buuren, Susana, Sunlounger, Dash Berlin, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Dubfire, David West, Markus Schulz, Andy Moor, Terk Dawn, Marnix, Monogato, John O'Callaghan, Agnelli & Nelson, Sied Van Riel, EDX
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Mike Foyle, Cerf, Nick Chagall, Mitiska, Jaren, Filô, Peri, Chris Lake, Eric Lumiere, Emma Hewitt, Lost Witness, Sultan + Shepard, Sassot, DJ Shah, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Rank 1, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte