-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Deep House
Deep, House, Vocal House
-
Melodic House - Tech
House, Techno Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Find The Sunrise [Deluxe Edition - Extended Mixes]
Joston, George Jema, Eric Lumiere, Chloe Kay, Eke, Sean Ryan, Sarah Russell, RELEJI, Roger Shah, Adam Is A Girl, giuseppe ottaviani, Maglev, Alex Di Stefano, John O’Callaghan, Denis Kenzo, Dennis Sheperd, Katty Heath, Sunlounger, Aurosonic, Paul Arcane, Eugenio Tokarev, Dream Dancer
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Anita Kelsey, Chicane, Ayū, Natasha Bedingfield, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Ferry Corsten, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Kamaya Painters, Cosmic Gate, Signum Signal, armin van buuren, First State, Gabriel & Dresden, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Signum Signal, Chicane, First State, Natasha Bedingfield, Anita Kelsey, Ayū, Ferry Corsten, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Svenson & Gielen, Trancesetters, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Sunlounger, Cosmic Gate, Zara, armin van buuren, Kamaya Painters, Gabriel & Dresden, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w
Hidden Logic, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Luminary, Way Out West, The Quest, Cold Blue, Dutch Force, Chicane, Matt Darey, Ambassador, Lost Tribe, Kamaya Painters, Right Face, Rapid Eye, System F, Max Graham, Moogwai, Ferry Corsten, Ana Criado, DJ Misjah, Airwave, Groovehead, Moonman, Rising Star, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Vengeance, Jonah, Husman, Bart Claessen, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Dash Berlin, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Rank 1, Push, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Shanokee, Globe, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Sylvia Tosun, Jochen Miller, Markus Schulz, Sebastian Brandt, Marco V, ATB, Jano, Team Deep, Smith & Pledger, John O'Callaghan, Ramirez, Oliver Smith, Audrey Gallagher, Pizarro, Energy 52, GAIA, Cerf, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Breakfast, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, En-Motion, DJ Orkidea, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Mikkas, Alphazone, Cosmic Gate, Gouryella, Andy Blueman, Agnelli & Nelson, Three 'N One
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Hidden Logic, Way Out West, Mitiska, Luminary, Jaren, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, The Quest, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Dutch Force, Moogwai, Ambassador, Right Face, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Airwave, System F, Ana Criado, Rising Star, DJ Misjah, Groovehead, Ferry Corsten, Vengeance, Cygnus X, W&w, Oliver Lieb, M.I.K.E., Jonah, Husman, Paul Van Dyk, Alexander Popov, Bart Claessen, Thomas Bronzwaer, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, Andrew Rayel, Tiesto, Push, Globe, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Rank 1, Markus Schulz, Sylvia Tosun, Shanokee, ATB, Sebastian Brandt, Jochen Miller, Smith & Pledger, Jano, Marco V, Oliver Smith, John O'Callaghan, Team Deep, Energy 52, GAIA, Audrey Gallagher, Ramirez, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Breakfast, Three Drives, Cerf, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Sneijder, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Alphazone, Cosmic Gate, Gouryella, Andy Blueman, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Clare Stagg, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, SoundLift, Stine Grove, Omnia, Running Man, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Bjorn Akesson, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jwaydan, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Photographer, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Plumb, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Sebastian Brandt, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Simon O'Shine, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Arctic Moon, Skytech, The Glass Child, Full Tilt, Aruna, Velvetine, Katrina Noorbergen, KhoMha, Alexander Popov, Indecent Noise, W&w, Ridgewalkers, Heatbeat, Paul Van Dyk, John O'Callaghan, Orjan Nilsen, Dash Berlin, GAIA, Molly Bancroft, Chris Madin, Faruk Sabanci, Emma Hewitt, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Sarah Howells, Andain, Markus Schulz, Jano, Seri, A.R.D.I., Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Alexandre Bergheau, Fady, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Eco, Mina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Bobina, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Aligator, Tritonal, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, giuseppe ottaviani, Solarstone, Aly, Fila, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Myon, Shane 54, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Zara Taylor, Steve Smith, Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Clare Stagg, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Headstrong, Cathy Burton, Jan Vayne, Stine Grove, Omnia, SoundLift, Super8 & Tab, ARTY, Running Man, Jan Burton, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Bjorn Akesson, MaRLo, Ferry Corsten, BT, Jwaydan, Ralphie B, Gareth Emery, Photographer, Lemon, Cosmic Gate, Rank 1, Plumb, Ana Criado, Jochen Miller, Beat Service, Aly & Fila, Sarah Bettens, Sebastian Brandt, Ana Diaz, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Simon O'Shine, Abstract Vision, Lange, Sue McLaren, Elite Electronic, Ben Gold, Skytech, The Glass Child, Arctic Moon, Aruna, Velvetine, Full Tilt, Katrina Noorbergen, Alexander Popov, KhoMha, Indecent Noise, Betsie Larkin, Paul Van Dyk, Ridgewalkers, W&w, Dash Berlin, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Heatbeat, Chris Madin, Faruk Sabanci, Orjan Nilsen, Emma Hewitt, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Molly Bancroft, Sarah Howells, Andain, Markus Schulz, Jano, Seri, A.R.D.I., Dennis Sheperd, Rex Mundi, Protoculture, Talla 2xlc, Andrew Bayer, Alexandre Bergheau, Fady, Matt Lange, armin van buuren, Eco, Mina, Kerry Leva, Omnia & Ira, Bobina, Sunlounger, Jaytech, Aligator, Tritonal, Roger Shah, Kyau, ShoGun, Albert, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, giuseppe ottaviani, Aly, Antillas, Fila, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds, John Askew, Aether, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 4 (Mixed Version)
Don't Use Third Party, Skehan, CICADA, Rocking J, Mike Shiver, Jamie Carpenter, Bo Bruce, Ciaran Warren, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Szen, Kim Svärd, Chris Gallo, Chase, Cosmic Gate, Julian Wess, J’Something, Mike Carey, Betsie Larkin, Hanski, Ferry Corsten, Jjoo, Paul Oakenfold, Aly & Fila, Wach, Adrina Thorpe, Roman Sokolovski, Rikkaz, Alexander Popov, Vast Vision, Kyler England, Epos, Carla Werner, Roman Messer, Areeena, Emma Hewitt, Sunstrøm, Tune In Tokyo, Addict Djs, Ellenyi, Sean Norvis, Global Experience, Seepryan, Garrido, Carl Louis, Martin Danielle, Roger Shah, MI4, Antillas, Andrew Rayel, Denzal Park, Pedro Henriques, Brian Laruso
Emma Hewitt, Andy Duguid, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Faruk Sabanci, Andrew Rayel, Daniel Kandi, Jano, Dash Berlin, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Paul Webster, Blake Jarrell, Angelic Amanda, Solarstone, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, MaRLo, Future Disciple, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren
MaRLo, VillaNaranjos, Gareth Emery, Sunlounger, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Omnia, Andrew Rayel, Ira, Ralphie B, John O’Callaghan, Roger Shah, Eximinds, Wezz Devall, armin van buuren
Peter Martin, Whiteroom, Yilmaz Altanhan, Viframa, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Solar Stone, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Maor Levi, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, Cerf, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Mitiska & Jaren, Reeloop, Funabashi, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, Albion, Selu Vibra, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, GAIA, Rio Addicts, Adam White, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Andy Moor, El, Bedrock, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney
Paul Oakenfold, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Above, Reeloop, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Beyond, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Arksun, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Gareth Emery, Jono Grant, Susana, Hammer & Bennett, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Sunlounger, Maor Levi, Ben Lost, Selu Vibra, DJ Ton TB, Grace, Basic Dawn, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, GAIA, Solastone, Chakra, Adam White, Pulser, Ascension, Andy Moor, Rank 1
Whiteroom, Ridgewalkers, Elevation, Interstate, Above & Beyond, El, Bedrock, Viframa, Peter Martin, Yilmaz Altanhan, Anthanasia, Arksun, RR Workshop, Darren Tate, Chakra, Galen Behr, Super8, Jono Grant, Ascension, Hydroid, Tab, Young Parisians, Paul Oakenfold, Orkidea, Ben Lost, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Andy Bury, Solarstone, Majesta, Niklas Harding, DJ Shah, Arcane, DJ Ton TB, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, David West, Andreas Hermansson, Basic Dawn, Insigma, EnMass, Lange, Matt Goss, Dogzilla, Sarah Howells, Cosmic Gate, DJ Misjah, L.S.G., Gareth Emery, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Hammer & Bennett, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Maor Levi, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Dash Berlin, Solar Stone, Three Drives, Cerf, Pulser, Mitiska, Rank 1, Sir Adrian, Jaren, Mitiska & Jaren, Plastic Boy, Ronski Speed, Rex Mundi, Reeloop, Funabashi, Susana, Jurgen Vries, Probspot, Sophie Sugar, Mark Otten, Sunlounger, Airwave, Zara Taylor, GAIA, Albion, Selu Vibra, Adam White, Vincent De Moor, Mr. Pit, Grace, Andy Moor, Rio Addicts, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, A. Moor, Kyau & Albert, V-One, Marco V, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Nu Nrg, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Tyler Michaud, Markus Schulz, Dumonde, Jam X, De LeoN, Duderstadt
Planet Perfecto, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Insigma, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, El, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Yilmaz Altanhan, Audioholics, Majesta, RR Workshop, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, Super8 & Tab, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Orkidea, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Niklas Harding, Sir Adrian, Dogzilla, Arcane, Funabashi, L.S.G., David West, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Andreas Hermansson, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Sarah Howells, Albion, Terminal, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Hammer & Bennett, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Maor Levi, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Grace, Basic Dawn, Interstate, Cosmic Gate, Peter Martin, Jan Johnston, Anthanasia, Solastone, Chakra, Pulser, Ascension, GAIA, Rank 1, Paul Oakenfold, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Solarstone, Andy Moor, Reeloop
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol 3 (Mixed Version)
Lorilee, Jennifer Hershman, Leon Bolier, Dulac & Dubois, Kim Svärd, Szen, Fast Distance, Dejan S, Solnce, Dim3nsion, Ronny K., Long Island, Signum, Anthya, NuEra, SECTR 24, Chelsea Lee, Irisdeejay, Maria Opale, Walsh & McAuley, Antonia Lucas, High Noon At Salinas, Kyrst, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Dennis Nygren, Tomac, Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Semantica, Pedro Del Mar, Ridgewalkers, Serafim, Ross Lara, Nando, Todd Wright, Tucandeo, Tenishia, Storyline, Johnny Yono, Roger Shah, The Flyers & Mike Sonar
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 2 (Mixed Version)
Lorilee, Antonia Lucas, Savannah, Fast Distance, Judge Jules, Dim3nsion, Amanda Angelic, High Noon At Salinas, Nery, Kyrst, Eide, Cat Martin, NuEra, DJ Cosmo, Ray Wilson, Pedro Del Mar, Ciro Visone, Sara Pollino, Sunlounger, Kyler England, Semantica, Ira Losco, Dejan S, Ciaran McAuley, Roly, Oonagh, Deep Nights, Kim Svärd, Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Chris Jones, Ingsha, SoundLift, Suncoast, Udgata Anagh, Tenishia, Walsh & McAuley, Evangelos, Kostya Veter, Roger Shah
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Claudia Cazacu, Kyler England, Aly, M6, Fila, Ron Hagen, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Pascal M, Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin, Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, GAIA, John O'Callaghan, Michael Tsukerman, Lo-Fi Sugar, Cressida, Sunlounger
Universal Religion Chapter 3 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Jennifer Rene, Dubfire, David West, Markus Schulz, Andy Moor, Terk Dawn, Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Mungo, Forerunners, The Doppler Effect, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Bronzwaer, armin van buuren, Susana, Sunlounger, Dash Berlin, Jose Amnesia, Sied Van Riel, EDX, Marnix, Monogato, John O'Callaghan, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Filô, Peri, Chris Lake, Eric Lumiere, Emma Hewitt, Lost Witness, Sultan + Shepard, Sassot, DJ Shah, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Mike Foyle, Cerf, Nick Chagall, Mitiska, Jaren, Retrobyte, Rank 1, Nic Chagall