-
All Genres
All Genres
-
Dance
Commercial, Pop
-
Deep House
Deep, House, Vocal House
-
Melodic House - Tech
House, Techno Melodic
-
Trance
Tech, Vocal, Uplifting, Progressive
Find The Sunrise [Deluxe Edition - Extended Mixes]
Dennis Sheperd, Katty Heath, Sunlounger, Joston, George Jema, Eric Lumiere, Chloe Kay, Eke, Sean Ryan, Sarah Russell, RELEJI, Roger Shah, Adam Is A Girl, giuseppe ottaviani, Maglev, Alex Di Stefano, John O’Callaghan, Denis Kenzo, Aurosonic, Paul Arcane, Eugenio Tokarev, Dream Dancer
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Hemstock & Jennings, Globe, Push, The Generator, Silverblue, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Sunlounger, Zara, Cosmic Gate, Kamaya Painters, armin van buuren, Signum Signal, Gabriel & Dresden, First State, Chicane, Anita Kelsey, Natasha Bedingfield, Ayū, Andy Moor, Ferry Corsten, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Simon LeBon, Aalto, Tiesto, Above & Beyond, Gareth Emery, Duderstadt, Lucy Saunders, DJ Energy, Markus Schulz, Tatana, Chakra, W&w, Rank 1, Jan Burton, David Forbes, BT, DJ Shah, Paul Van Dyk, Adrina Thorpe, Dash Berlin, Emma Hewitt, Liquid DJ Team, Cygnus X, Accadia, Fictivision, C-Quence, Ernesto, Solarstone, Bastian, Lange, Silverbullet, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Aly & Fila, Marco V, James Holden
A State Of Trance Classics, Vol. 10 (The Full Unmixed Versions)
Hemstock & Jennings, Push, Silverblue, The Generator, Trancesetters, Svenson & Gielen, Aly & Fila, Denise Rivera, Cosmic Gate, Sunlounger, armin van buuren, Zara, Gabriel & Dresden, Kamaya Painters, Chicane, Signum Signal, Natasha Bedingfield, First State, Anita Kelsey, Ferry Corsten, Ayū, Andy Moor, Simon LeBon, Ashley Wallbridge, Tiesto, Meighan Nealon, Gareth Emery, Aalto, Lucy Saunders, Markus Schulz, Chakra, Duderstadt, Rank 1, DJ Energy, David Forbes, Tatana, BT, Jan Burton, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, DJ Shah, Emma Hewitt, Adrina Thorpe, Cygnus X, Liquid DJ Team, Accadia, Fictivision, Ernesto, C-Quence, Bastian, Solarstone, Globe, Lange, Silverbullet, W&w, Michael Woods, Super8, Orkidea, Kuffdam & Plant, Marco V, James Holden
Rank 1, Push, Shanokee, Globe, Jochen Miller, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Marco V, Markus Schulz, Team Deep, ATB, Ramirez, Smith & Pledger, Pizarro, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Cerf, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Mitiska, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Jaren, Breakfast, Three Drives, Mitiska & Jaren, Hidden Logic, Way Out West, The Quest, Luminary, Cold Blue, Matt Darey, Dutch Force, Chicane, Lost Tribe, Ambassador, Right Face, Rapid Eye, Kamaya Painters, Max Graham, Moogwai, System F, Ana Criado, Ferry Corsten, Airwave, DJ Misjah, Moonman, Rising Star, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Alex M.O.R.P.H., Vengeance, Oliver Lieb, Husman, Sylvia Tosun, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Sebastian Brandt, Paul Van Dyk, Dash Berlin, Jano, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Veracocha, Emma Hewitt, John O'Callaghan, Mark Burton, Gareth Emery, Audrey Gallagher, Sunlounger, Omnia, Zara Taylor, Ira, Saltwater, Rafael Frost, Binary Finary, Tiesto, Three 'N One, DJ Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Cosmic Gate, Andy Blueman, Sneijder, Denga & Manus, Andrew Rayel, Agnelli & Nelson, Mikkas, Alphazone, Gouryella
A State Of Trance 600 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren, ATB, W&W, Rank 1 & Andrew Rayel)
Tiesto, Push, Globe, Rank 1, O'Callaghan & Kearney, Shanokee, Markus Schulz, Jochen Miller, ATB, Marco V, Smith & Pledger, Team Deep, Oliver Smith, GAIA, Ramirez, Energy 52, Solid Globe, Pizarro, Three Drives, Cerf, Breakfast, Way Out West, Mitiska, Hidden Logic, Jaren, Luminary, Matt Darey, Mitiska & Jaren, Cold Blue, Lost Tribe, The Quest, Chicane, Justine Suissa, Rapid Eye, Moogwai, Dutch Force, Right Face, Ambassador, Max Graham, Airwave, Kamaya Painters, Ana Criado, Rising Star, System F, DJ Misjah, Ferry Corsten, Andrew Rayel, Vengeance, Groovehead, W&w, Cygnus X, M.I.K.E., Alex M.O.R.P.H., Oliver Lieb, Husman, Sylvia Tosun, Paul Van Dyk, Jonah, Bart Claessen, Sebastian Brandt, Thomas Bronzwaer, Alexander Popov, Veracocha, Dash Berlin, Jano, Mark Burton, Emma Hewitt, John O'Callaghan, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Audrey Gallagher, Zara Taylor, Saltwater, Omnia, Ira, Binary Finary, Rafael Frost, MONTANA, Three 'N' One, Orkidea, En-Motion, The Thrillseekers, armin van buuren, Aly & Fila, Cosmic Gate, Sneijder, Andy Blueman, Denga, Manus, Mikkas, Agnelli & Nelson, Alphazone, Gouryella
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Clare Stagg, Emma Hewitt, SoundLift, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, Running Man, Andain, Seri, Bjorn Akesson, Dennis Sheperd, Jwaydan, Talla 2xlc, Photographer, Rex Mundi, Fady, Plumb, Andrew Bayer, armin van buuren, Mina, Matt Lange, Omnia & Ira, Sebastian Brandt, Kerry Leva, Jaytech, Tritonal, Simon O'Shine, Sunlounger, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Zara Taylor, Tenishia, Arctic Moon, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Full Tilt, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Omnia, Katrina Noorbergen, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, KhoMha, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, Indecent Noise, Ferry Corsten, BT, MaRLo, Ridgewalkers, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, John O'Callaghan, Cosmic Gate, GAIA, Rank 1, Lemon, Ana Criado, Faruk Sabanci, Jochen Miller, Aly & Fila, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Sarah Bettens, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Jano, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Ben Gold, A.R.D.I., Elite Electronic, Skytech, The Glass Child, Protoculture, Aruna, Alexandre Bergheau, Velvetine, Eco, Alexander Popov, W&w, Bobina, Heatbeat, Aligator, Paul Van Dyk, Orjan Nilsen, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Molly Bancroft, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Chris Madin, Myon, Shane 54, Gabriel, Dresden, giuseppe ottaviani, Andrew Rayel, Aly, Kyau, Fila, Roger Shah, Albert, ShoGun, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, John Askew, Solarstone, Aether, Antillas, Dankann, Myon & Shane 54, Eximinds
A State Of Trance Year Mix 2012 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Orjan Nilsen, Clare Stagg, Emma Hewitt, Molly Bancroft, Jan Vayne, Sarah Howells, Markus Schulz, SoundLift, Andain, Seri, Running Man, Dennis Sheperd, Bjorn Akesson, Talla 2xlc, Jwaydan, Rex Mundi, Fady, Photographer, Andrew Bayer, armin van buuren, Mina, Plumb, Matt Lange, Omnia & Ira, Kerry Leva, Jaytech, Tritonal, Sebastian Brandt, Sunlounger, Steve Smith, Christina Novelli, Simon O'Shine, Zara Taylor, Tenishia, The Blizzard, Cathy Burton, Jonathan Mendelsohn, Arctic Moon, Headstrong, Stine Grove, Omnia, Full Tilt, ARTY, Super8 & Tab, Katrina Noorbergen, Chicane, Nadia Ali, Jan Burton, KhoMha, Ferry Corsten, BT, MaRLo, Indecent Noise, Gareth Emery, Ralphie B, Ridgewalkers, Cosmic Gate, GAIA, Rank 1, Lemon, John O'Callaghan, Ana Criado, Faruk Sabanci, Jochen Miller, Aly & Fila, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Sarah Bettens, Beat Service, Adrina Thorpe, Andy Moor, Ana Diaz, Lange, Jano, Sue McLaren, Abstract Vision, Ben Gold, A.R.D.I., Elite Electronic, Skytech, The Glass Child, Protoculture, Aruna, Alexandre Bergheau, Velvetine, Eco, Alexander Popov, Bobina, Betsie Larkin, Aligator, Paul Van Dyk, W&w, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Heatbeat, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Chris Madin, Gabriel, Dresden, Andrew Rayel, giuseppe ottaviani, Kyau, ShoGun, Aly, Roger Shah, Albert, Fila, Airplay, Aurosonic, Soundprank, Solarstone, John Askew, Aether, Antillas, Dankann, Myon, Shane 54, Eximinds
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 4 (Mixed Version)
Areeena, Emma Hewitt, Sunstrøm, Tune In Tokyo, Addict Djs, Ellenyi, Sean Norvis, Seepryan, Global Experience, Garrido, Skehan, Don't Use Third Party, Rocking J, CICADA, Jamie Carpenter, Mike Shiver, Ciaran Warren, Bo Bruce, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Szen, Kim Svärd, Chris Gallo, Chase, Cosmic Gate, Julian Wess, J’Something, Mike Carey, Betsie Larkin, Hanski, Ferry Corsten, Jjoo, Paul Oakenfold, Aly & Fila, Wach, Adrina Thorpe, Roman Sokolovski, Rikkaz, Alexander Popov, Vast Vision, Kyler England, Epos, Carla Werner, Roman Messer, Denzal Park, Pedro Henriques, Brian Laruso, Carl Louis, Martin Danielle, Roger Shah, MI4, Antillas, Andrew Rayel
Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Juventa, Andrew Rayel, Faruk Sabanci, Jano, Daniel Kandi, Dash Berlin, Andy Duguid, Emma Hewitt, Shannon Hurley, Blake Jarrell, Paul Webster, Solarstone, Angelic Amanda, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface & Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, Alexander Popov, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Universal Religion Chapter 6 (Recorded live at Privilege, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Alex M.O.R.P.H., Omnia, Richard Sebastian, Jaytech, Steve Smith, Andrew Rayel, Juventa, Jano, Faruk Sabanci, Daniel Kandi, Andy Duguid, Dash Berlin, Shannon Hurley, Emma Hewitt, Blake Jarrell, Paul Webster, Solarstone, Angelic Amanda, Aly & Fila, Tomas Heredia, Andy Moor, Ana Criado, Richard Durand, Abstract Vision, Matt Bukovski, Elite Electronic, Aligator, Broning, Mark Burton, Protoculture, Sunlounger, Orjan Nilsen, Zara Taylor, Beat Service, Neptune Project, Skytech, Polly Strange, Stoneface, Terminal, A.R.D.I., Matt Davey, Jorn Van Deynhoven, Sasha Carassi, Mikael Jonasson, GAIA, Kyau, Albert, armin van buuren, MaRLo, Future Disciple
Ashley Wallbridge, W&w, Orjan Nilsen, James Dymond, Abstract Vision, Elite Electronic, GAIA, Omnia, Wiegel Meirmans Snitker, Ira, Andrew Rayel, Ralphie B, VillaNaranjos, MaRLo, Sunlounger, Gareth Emery, Zara Taylor, Christina Novelli, Paul Van Dyk, The Blizzard, ummet ozcan, Audien, John O'Callaghan, Alexander Popov, Heatbeat, Aly & Fila, Nash & Pepper, Jwaydan, Mike Foyle, ReFeel, Tenishia, Andy Moor, Jessica Sweetman, Mark Otten, Ana Criado, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Protoculture, Susana, Max Graham, Lemon & Einar K, armin van buuren, Roger Shah, John O’Callaghan, Eximinds, Wezz Devall
Ronski Speed, Super8, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Tab, Rex Mundi, Probspot, Orkidea, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Niklas Harding, Sunlounger, Albion, Arcane, Zara Taylor, Mr. Pit, David West, Selu Vibra, GAIA, Andreas Hermansson, Grace, Adam White, Elevation, Lange, Andy Moor, Bedrock, Sarah Howells, Interstate, Whiteroom, Viframa, Gareth Emery, Peter Martin, Arksun, Hammer & Bennett, Anthanasia, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Maor Levi, Chakra, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Ascension, Paul Oakenfold, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Andy Bury, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Rank 1, Insigma, Plastic Boy, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Reeloop, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, Jurgen Vries, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, DJ Tim, Jan Johnston, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Solar Stone, Pulser, Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Vincent De Moor, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Rio Addicts, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Ridgewalkers, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, El, Cerf, Yilmaz Altanhan, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, RR Workshop, Jaren, A. Moor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Dumonde, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Jam X, Tyler Michaud, De LeoN, Markus Schulz
Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar, Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, GAIA, Solastone, Anthanasia, Adam White, Pulser, Chakra, Andy Moor, Rank 1, Ascension, Whiteroom, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Above, Reeloop, Solarstone, Beyond, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Matt Goss, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, DJ Misjah, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Sarah Howells, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, Gareth Emery, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Hammer & Bennett, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, Maor Levi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Lange, Airwave, Stoneface, Albion, Terminal, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi
Yilmaz Altanhan, Mitiska, Sir Adrian, RR Workshop, Jaren, Ronski Speed, Super8, Mitiska & Jaren, Funabashi, Tab, Rex Mundi, Probspot, Orkidea, Susana, Mark Otten, Sophie Sugar, Airwave, Niklas Harding, Sunlounger, GAIA, Albion, Arcane, Zara Taylor, Adam White, Mr. Pit, David West, Selu Vibra, Andy Moor, Andreas Hermansson, Grace, Whiteroom, Elevation, Lange, Above & Beyond, Bedrock, Sarah Howells, Interstate, Viframa, Gareth Emery, Peter Martin, Arksun, Hammer & Bennett, Anthanasia, Chakra, Galen Behr, Darren Tate, Maor Levi, Ascension, Hydroid, Jono Grant, Paul Oakenfold, Young Parisians, Peter Martijn Wijnia, Ben Lost, Solarstone, Majesta, Andy Bury, Solar Stone, DJ Shah, Planet Perfecto, Pulser, Adrina Thorpe, DJ Ton TB, Rank 1, Insigma, Plastic Boy, EnMass, Basic Dawn, Matt Goss, Reeloop, Dogzilla, DJ Misjah, Jurgen Vries, L.S.G., Cosmic Gate, Jan Johnston, DJ Tim, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Robert Nickson, Audioholics, Vincent De Moor, Stoneface, Perry O'Neil, Rio Addicts, Terminal, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Ridgewalkers, Dash Berlin, Three Drives, El, Cerf, Markus Schulz, A. Moor, Duderstadt, Robert Vadney, Gabriel & Dresden, Katana, Orjan Nilsen, Roman Hunter, V-One, Kyau & Albert, Nat Monday, armin van buuren, Marco V, Nu Nrg, Dumonde, Oliver Prime, Shawn Mitiska, Jam X, Tyler Michaud, De LeoN
Ben Lost, Sunlounger, DJ Ton TB, Selu Vibra, Basic Dawn, Grace, Cosmic Gate, Interstate, Jan Johnston, Peter Martin, Solastone, Anthanasia, Pulser, Chakra, GAIA, Rank 1, Ascension, Adam White, Plastic Boy, Paul Oakenfold, Andy Moor, Reeloop, Solarstone, Whiteroom, Jurgen Vries, Planet Perfecto, Arksun, Vincent De Moor, Insigma, Galen Behr, Rio Addicts, Matt Goss, Hydroid, Ridgewalkers, DJ Misjah, DJ Tim, Peter Martijn Wijnia, El, Audioholics, Majesta, Yilmaz Altanhan, Perry O'Neil, DJ Shah, RR Workshop, Three Drives On A Vinyl, Adrina Thorpe, Super8 & Tab, Ronski Speed, EnMass, Orkidea, Sir Adrian, Hammer & Bennett, Dogzilla, Niklas Harding, Funabashi, Maor Levi, L.S.G., Arcane, Probspot, Alex M.O.R.P.H., David West, Mark Otten, Robert Nickson, Andreas Hermansson, Airwave, Stoneface, Lange, Albion, Terminal, Sarah Howells, Gareth Emery, Mr. Pit, Dash Berlin, Elevation, Cerf, Bedrock, Mitiska, Viframa, Jaren, Darren Tate, Rex Mundi, Jono Grant, Susana, Young Parisians, Sophie Sugar
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol 3 (Mixed Version)
Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Semantica, Pedro Del Mar, Ridgewalkers, Serafim, Nando, Ross Lara, Tucandeo, Todd Wright, Storyline, Tenishia, Jennifer Hershman, Lorilee, Dulac & Dubois, Leon Bolier, Szen, Kim Svärd, Dejan S, Fast Distance, Solnce, Dim3nsion, Ronny K., Long Island, Signum, Anthya, NuEra, SECTR 24, Chelsea Lee, Irisdeejay, Maria Opale, Walsh & McAuley, Antonia Lucas, High Noon At Salinas, Kyrst, Sunlounger, Zara Taylor, Dennis Nygren, Tomac, The Flyers & Mike Sonar, Johnny Yono, Roger Shah
Magic Island - Music For Balearic People, Vol. 2 (Mixed Version)
Roly, Oonagh, Deep Nights, Kim Svärd, Ralph Fritsch, Black Pearl, Chris Jones, SoundLift, Ingsha, Udgata Anagh, Suncoast, Walsh & McAuley, Tenishia, Antonia Lucas, Lorilee, Fast Distance, Savannah, Dim3nsion, Judge Jules, High Noon At Salinas, Amanda Angelic, Nery, Kyrst, Eide, Cat Martin, NuEra, DJ Cosmo, Ray Wilson, Pedro Del Mar, Ciro Visone, Sara Pollino, Sunlounger, Kyler England, Semantica, Ira Losco, Dejan S, Ciaran McAuley, Evangelos, Kostya Veter, Roger Shah
A State Of Trance 2009 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Cerf, Mitiska, Jaren, Sarah Howells, Fabio XB, Ronnie Play, Gabriel Cage, John O'Callaghan, GAIA, Lo-Fi Sugar, Michael Tsukerman, Sunlounger, Cressida, Kyler England, Claudia Cazacu, M6, Aly, Ron Hagen, Fila, Pascal M, Alex M.O.R.P.H., Ana Criado, Mat Zo, Signum, The Blizzard, Robert Nickson, Gåte, Neptune Project, Monogato, Thomas Bronzwaer, Josh Gabriel, Phuture Sound, Winter Kills, Angie, Myon, Dreastic, Shane 54, 3rd Moon, Aruna, TyDi, Audrey Gallagher, Andy Moor, Ashley Wallbridge, Meighan Nealon, Rex Mundi, Susana, Jerome Isma-Ae, Dash Berlin
Universal Religion Chapter 3 (Recorded live at Amnesia, Ibiza) [Mixed By Armin van Buuren]
Sunlounger, Dash Berlin, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Dubfire, David West, Markus Schulz, Andy Moor, Terk Dawn, Aly & Fila, FKN, Jahala, Mungo, Forerunners, The Doppler Effect, Audrey Gallagher, Thomas Bronzwaer, armin van buuren, Susana, Sied Van Riel, EDX, Marnix, Monogato, John O'Callaghan, Agnelli & Nelson
A State Of Trance 2007 (Mixed by Armin van Buuren)
Michael Dow, Rex Mundi, Ronski Speed, Sir Adrian, Markus Schulz, Chakra, First State, Cerf, Mike Foyle, Mitiska, Nick Chagall, Jaren, Filô, Chris Lake, Peri, Emma Hewitt, Eric Lumiere, Sultan + Shepard, Lost Witness, Sassot, DJ Shah, FKN, Adrina Thorpe, Jahala, Kirsty Hawkshaw, Sophie Sugar, Tenishia, Sean Tyas, Rio Addicts, Logistic, Jose Amnesia, Jennifer Rene, Sunlounger, Alex Bartlett, Anthya, The Blizzard, Kyau & Albert, Global Illumination, armin van buuren, Terry Ferminal, Mark Sherry, Albert Vorne, Nic Chagall, Retrobyte, Rank 1